Showing 1 to 100 of 210 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gate Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Gate Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 James Adamson Male 127 M40+ 42 00:35:28 115 01:20:30 128 01:47:56 133 02:19:50 141 02:19:39 141
2 Jack Agnew Male 4 MOPEN 3 MERCIA FELL RC 00:24:20 4 00:53:11 4 01:07:01 4 01:27:48 4 01:27:47 4
4 Peter Agnew Male 49 M50+ 6 BUCKLEY RC 00:31:39 55 01:06:33 39 01:29:27 47 01:55:41 50 01:55:32 50
3 Mark Agnew Male 62 M50+ 12 MERCIA FELL RC 00:32:47 68 01:12:32 72 01:31:34 61 01:58:34 63 01:58:27 63
5 Amy Aldridge Female 32 F40+ 10 MERCIA FELL RC 00:45:04 209 01:43:33 206 02:18:12 199 02:55:46 203 02:55:32 203
8 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Male 39 M40+ 12 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:30:22 40 01:07:10 43 01:23:51 29 01:51:09 39 01:50:53 39
10 Charles Ashley Male 173 M60+ 16 WREXHAM AAC 00:43:59 206 01:37:56 202 02:18:04 198 02:56:30 206 02:56:15 206
11 Luke Atherton Male 136 MOPEN 51 00:35:21 112 01:17:10 97 01:47:52 132 02:23:46 152 02:23:24 151
12 John Atyeo Male 51 M50+ 8 MERCIA FELL RC 00:30:41 45 01:07:28 45 01:29:23 46 01:55:53 52 01:55:47 52
14 Tamas Barry Male 33 MOPEN 20 00:31:03 48 01:05:31 32 01:24:15 30 01:50:00 33 01:49:47 33
13 Simon Barry Male 107 M50+ 24 00:34:53 101 01:16:24 90 01:43:29 111 02:14:02 116 02:13:48 116
17 Rachael Bateman Female 22 F40+ 5 MERCIA FELL RC 00:39:01 170 01:27:44 173 01:59:43 171 02:32:19 173 02:32:06 173
18 Menai Baugh Female 26 F60+ 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:42:33 197 01:33:30 192 02:03:24 178 02:37:58 183 02:37:41 183
19 Giles Baxter Male 153 M50+ 34 00:41:18 186 01:26:46 169 01:57:35 166 02:33:32 175 02:33:12 175
23 Darren Bentley Male 31 M40+ 11 CCTR 00:30:33 43 01:06:53 42 01:25:20 33 01:49:28 31 01:49:19 31
25 Kevin Biles Male 158 M50+ 37 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 00:39:31 175 01:30:13 181 02:04:05 179 02:39:22 184 02:39:12 184
28 Elly Blackwell Female 10 FOPEN 9 00:36:12 125 01:17:19 101 01:42:05 106 02:14:26 117 02:14:05 117
29 Guy Bradford Male 89 M50+ 17 WESTON AC 00:35:34 117 01:17:34 105 01:40:39 95 02:08:08 92 02:07:57 92
30 Andrew Bradley Male 44 MOPEN 26 ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD AC 00:29:51 33 01:06:35 40 01:29:47 49 01:54:25 45 01:54:15 45
32 Chris Braycotton Male 157 M40+ 54 RUN & RIDE 00:38:32 164 01:27:53 174 02:05:03 182 02:37:25 182 02:37:13 182
33 Jim Brearley-Ratcliffe Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:26:31 9 00:57:19 8 01:12:42 8 01:35:57 10 01:35:54 10
35 Jack Brotchie Male 11 MOPEN 7 HERNE HILL HARRIERS 00:25:25 6 00:55:51 6 01:15:17 12 01:36:27 11 01:36:23 11
36 Jez Brown Male 16 M40+ 6 BUCKLEY RC 00:27:41 19 00:59:03 16 01:17:40 15 01:40:17 16 01:40:14 16
38 Sam Brown Male 124 MOPEN 47 00:35:09 109 01:17:16 100 01:47:36 130 02:18:36 136 02:18:26 136
39 William Brown Male 149 MOPEN 54 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 00:37:23 145 01:21:48 138 01:53:06 154 02:28:30 166 02:28:21 166
40 Paul Brunt Male 140 M50+ 33 SHELTON STRIDERS 00:37:35 146 01:25:20 162 01:52:28 152 02:24:39 156 02:24:27 156
41 David Bryer Male 119 M40+ 38 00:36:40 136 01:21:06 132 01:45:53 124 02:17:45 131 02:17:23 131
42 Gareth Bryer Male 146 M40+ 49 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:36:57 139 01:21:12 135 01:48:45 136 02:26:18 162 02:25:57 161
43 Jimmy Carter Male 23 M40+ 9 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:30:04 36 01:03:22 23 01:22:00 22 01:46:13 23 01:45:55 23
45 Paul Chadwick Male 141 M60+ 9 WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:38:09 154 01:24:05 156 01:52:16 151 02:24:58 157 02:24:47 158
46 Dave Clarke Male 29 MOPEN 17 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 00:30:30 42 01:06:06 38 01:24:18 31 01:49:13 29 01:49:09 29
48 Jon Clements Male 142 M40+ 46 00:38:52 168 01:25:20 163 01:53:03 153 02:25:08 158 02:24:44 157
50 Neil Coe Male 101 M40+ 32 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:35:04 106 01:18:00 110 01:39:24 86 02:12:06 107 02:11:58 108
51 Paul Colley-Davies Male 108 M50+ 25 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:40:01 179 01:24:57 160 01:47:14 128 02:14:33 118 02:14:25 118
54 Sharon Collins Female 31 F50+ 7 HAY HOTFOOTERS 00:41:24 187 01:30:32 182 02:11:29 193 02:49:48 199 02:49:25 199
53 Mick Collins Male 169 M50+ 41 HAY HOTFOOTERS 00:40:54 185 01:28:51 179 02:09:49 191 02:49:48 200 02:49:26 200
55 Daniel Connolly Male 3 MOPEN 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:24:03 1 00:50:58 2 01:05:35 3 01:24:58 3 01:24:56 3
56 Robert Cook Male 139 MOPEN 53 00:38:28 159 01:26:11 168 01:53:28 156 02:24:33 155 02:24:09 155
57 Simon Cope Male 161 M50+ 39 00:43:01 201 01:35:28 196 02:04:38 180 02:40:37 188 02:40:28 188
58 Sarah Cordingley Female 4 F40+ 1 MALDWYN H 00:35:07 107 01:17:20 102 01:39:28 90 02:08:19 93 02:08:10 93
59 Alice Croot Female 5 FOPEN 4 CHRISTMAS TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:02 141 01:15:45 85 01:41:56 104 02:08:30 94 02:08:11 94
62 Simon Dathan Male 30 MOPEN 18 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 00:29:04 26 01:05:36 34 01:23:13 24 01:49:16 30 01:49:10 30
61 Matthew Dathan Male 97 MOPEN 41 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 00:36:32 132 01:18:55 118 01:41:24 99 02:10:49 103 02:10:41 103
65 Rhys Davies Male 59 M40+ 19 CLWB RHEDEG MEIRIONNYDD 00:33:15 77 01:11:22 63 0 01:57:38 60 01:57:22 60
69 Wayne Davies Male 63 MOPEN 30 MALDWYN H 00:32:29 64 01:11:45 64 01:32:10 64 01:58:58 64 01:58:53 64
64 Karl Davies Male 132 M60+ 7 AMAZING FEET RC 00:37:52 149 01:23:30 151 01:51:50 150 02:22:07 148 02:21:58 148
68 Steve Davies Male 138 M50+ 32 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:39:29 174 01:23:53 154 01:53:14 155 02:24:11 154 02:23:54 154
71 Loren Dawson Female 9 FOPEN 8 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:34:47 99 01:18:48 116 01:45:36 121 02:13:20 112 02:13:09 112
73 Dom Day Male 13 MOPEN 8 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:26:38 10 00:58:34 14 0 01:38:01 13 01:37:50 13
75 Alexandra Dickinson-Lomas Female 24 FOPEN 14 00:41:32 191 01:34:10 193 02:01:48 176 02:35:56 179 02:35:52 179
76 Clem Dixon Male 85 M60+ 2 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:33:16 78 01:13:35 79 01:39:20 85 02:06:55 88 02:06:46 88
82 Si Edwards Male 8 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:43 12 00:58:28 13 01:13:56 10 01:34:59 8 01:34:55 8
80 David Edwards Male 61 MOPEN 29 00:30:22 39 01:11:01 62 01:30:48 56 01:58:06 62 01:58:00 62
81 Laura Edwards Female 21 F40+ 4 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:41:29 189 01:30:47 183 01:56:26 164 02:31:36 172 02:31:12 172
83 Ian Ellis Male 58 M40+ 18 00:28:52 24 01:05:48 35 01:25:55 36 01:57:01 59 01:56:56 59
85 Lissy Ellis Female 17 FOPEN 11 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:38:11 155 01:22:18 142 01:53:45 157 02:28:09 165 02:27:48 165
86 Karen Elvers Female 33 F50+ 8 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:41:56 193 01:33:28 191 02:16:32 195 02:56:07 205 02:55:54 205
87 Gary English Male 123 M50+ 30 KIRKBY MILERS 00:34:40 98 01:22:11 141 01:51:43 148 02:18:18 135 02:18:04 135
90 Nia Evans Female 13 F40+ 3 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:37:35 147 01:21:49 139 01:47:47 131 02:18:44 137 02:18:27 137
89 Kevin Evans Male 159 M60+ 12 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:44:37 207 01:36:03 198 02:03:00 177 02:40:03 186 02:39:43 186
92 Lizzy Felton Female 7 FOPEN 6 RUN4ALL RC 00:35:53 122 01:18:13 112 01:43:29 112 02:12:27 109 02:12:18 109
93 Peter Fleming Male 133 M60+ 8 00:38:07 153 01:24:23 158 01:50:38 146 02:22:32 149 02:22:10 149
94 James Fletcher Male 118 M50+ 28 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:38:39 167 01:24:12 157 01:49:02 138 02:17:36 130 02:17:15 130
95 Richard Flutter Male 94 M50+ 19 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:33:50 85 01:16:56 93 01:41:47 102 02:09:30 100 02:09:22 100
98 Tarbo Fukazawa Male 20 MOPEN 12 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:28:20 22 01:02:26 21 01:19:29 18 01:44:03 20 01:43:58 20
100 Sophie Gibbens Female 2 FOPEN 2 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 00:33:14 76 01:13:08 77 01:35:33 70 02:01:20 69 02:01:14 69
101 Ian Gibson Male 87 MOPEN 39 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:32:35 67 01:16:57 95 01:41:49 103 02:07:23 90 02:07:05 90
102 Joel Gomes Male 6 M40+ 2 WREXHAM AAC 00:25:40 7 00:57:13 7 01:11:45 6 01:31:57 6 01:31:55 6
103 Rob Goodsell Male 143 M40+ 47 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:07 143 01:23:22 150 01:51:37 147 02:25:25 159 02:25:01 159
105 Geoff Goodway Male 165 M40+ 57 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:34:01 89 01:25:31 165 02:08:54 190 02:45:33 195 02:45:27 195
109 Thomas Green Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:30:02 35 01:05:58 36 01:23:34 26 01:50:28 36 01:50:26 36
107 Richard Green Male 95 M50+ 20 SHELTON STRIDERS 00:35:13 111 01:17:10 98 01:42:03 105 02:09:44 101 02:09:32 101
108 Rosanna Green Female 19 FOPEN 13 00:38:32 163 01:25:11 161 01:54:58 162 02:29:34 169 02:29:31 169
115 Ryan Griffiths Male 71 MOPEN 36 00:32:31 66 01:12:52 76 01:35:14 69 02:03:06 73 02:02:54 73
114 Andy Griffiths Male 151 M40+ 53 00:38:53 169 01:27:23 171 01:54:00 158 02:31:14 171 02:31:03 171
117 Flora Gunner Female 14 F50+ 1 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:38:32 162 01:23:43 152 01:49:28 140 02:19:09 139 02:18:54 138
119 Elliw Haf Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:16 38 01:06:04 37 01:26:25 39 01:51:21 40 01:51:15 40
120 Matt Hail Male 121 M40+ 40 00:35:37 118 01:19:00 120 01:45:17 117 02:18:14 133 02:18:01 134
122 Scott Hall Male 22 M40+ 8 SHREWSBURY AC 00:27:03 15 01:00:35 18 01:20:18 19 01:45:26 22 01:45:22 22
123 Cecilia Harman Female 25 F40+ 7 RHAYADER DISTRICT AAC 00:40:36 184 01:28:39 177 02:01:33 175 02:36:47 181 02:36:26 181
124 Sam Harness Male 78 M40+ 25 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:33:44 83 01:14:33 82 01:38:18 82 02:05:44 80 02:05:23 80
125 Josh Harris Male 72 M50+ 14 LONELY GOAT RC 00:31:54 59 01:11:53 66 01:36:00 71 02:03:11 74 02:03:05 75
126 Mark Harris Male 170 M40+ 60 00:40:21 182 01:36:37 200 02:13:25 194 02:53:56 201 02:53:46 201
129 Matt Helm Male 102 M50+ 23 NO 00:36:30 131 01:18:49 117 01:39:24 87 02:12:10 108 02:11:51 107
130 Caspar Henderson Male 110 M50+ 26 OXFORD 00:35:25 113 0 01:45:37 122 02:15:01 121 02:14:45 121
132 Darren Hesleton Male 26 M40+ 10 BRO DYSYNNI AC 00:29:23 28 01:05:12 28 01:22:54 23 01:48:14 26 01:48:09 26
133 Geoff Hicks Male 82 M40+ 28 00:35:07 108 01:17:24 103 01:39:27 89 02:06:37 85 02:06:27 85
134 Tim Hicks Male 114 M60+ 6 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS 00:34:32 97 01:18:56 119 01:45:09 116 02:16:36 126 02:16:30 126
138 Peter Holmes Male 83 M40+ 29 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:35:13 110 01:17:05 96 01:37:54 79 02:06:47 86 02:06:31 86
141 Gary House Male 38 MOPEN 24 RUNSTRONG 00:30:16 37 01:07:40 46 01:26:37 40 01:50:51 38 01:50:48 38
143 Daniel Howden Male 106 M40+ 35 00:34:14 93 01:18:18 113 01:41:35 100 02:13:45 115 02:13:31 115
142 Alex Howden Male 175 M50+ 42 00:44:54 208 01:44:15 208 02:23:11 201 03:07:20 209 03:07:02 209
146 Gareth Hughes Male 1 M40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:04 2 00:50:55 1 01:03:47 1 01:22:59 1 01:22:57 1
147 John-Paul Hunt Male 42 M40+ 13 SPA STRIDERS RC 00:30:33 44 01:08:22 51 01:29:04 44 01:53:07 43 01:53:04 43
148 Robert Ingham Male 96 M50+ 21 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:36:27 129 01:17:48 108 01:41:01 97 02:10:31 102 02:10:15 102
149 David Jackson Male 112 M50+ 27 LEIGHTON BUZZARD 00:36:34 133 01:18:00 111 01:47:35 129 02:15:26 123 02:15:08 122
150 John Jaspers Male 156 M50+ 36 HEREFORD COURIERS RC 00:38:19 157 01:25:50 167 02:00:55 174 02:36:29 180 02:36:12 180
151 Lewis Johnston Male 129 MOPEN 50 00:34:51 100 01:21:10 134 01:50:25 145 02:20:37 143 02:20:24 143
164 Rhys Jones Male 9 MOPEN 5 PWLLHELI 00:26:44 13 00:58:00 10 01:13:22 9 01:35:28 9 01:35:24 9
163 Peter Jones Male 14 M40+ 5 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:27:40 18 00:59:25 17 01:15:36 13 01:38:16 14 01:38:11 14