Showing 101 to 200 of 210 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gate Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Gate Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
156 Helen Jones Female 28 F50+ 6 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:41:39 192 01:32:42 188 02:05:32 184 02:42:23 190 02:42:05 190
159 Iwan Jones Male 70 MOPEN 35 00:33:27 80 01:12:50 74 01:33:03 65 02:02:51 72 02:02:38 72
160 Kevin Jones Male 126 M40+ 41 MALDWYN H 00:37:41 148 01:23:09 148 01:49:01 137 02:19:36 140 02:19:26 140
162 Nathan Jones Male 117 M40+ 37 00:36:45 138 01:19:46 124 01:45:48 123 02:17:35 129 02:17:12 129
163 Peter Jones Male 14 M40+ 5 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:27:40 18 00:59:25 17 01:15:36 13 01:38:16 14 01:38:11 14
164 Rhys Jones Male 9 MOPEN 5 PWLLHELI 00:26:44 13 00:58:00 10 01:13:22 9 01:35:28 9 01:35:24 9
165 Trevor Jones Male 152 MOPEN 55 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:38:29 161 01:28:49 178 01:58:04 167 02:32:43 174 02:32:36 174
170 Karen Kemish Female 16 F50+ 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:37:53 150 01:23:13 149 0 02:21:22 145 02:21:10 147
171 Nick Kirk Male 54 M50+ 10 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:33:58 87 01:13:14 78 01:31:38 62 01:56:22 55 01:56:17 55
172 Rhys Knight Male 37 MOPEN 23 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:29:19 27 01:05:33 33 01:24:59 32 01:50:49 37 01:50:43 37
174 Andrzej Kowalczyk Male 113 MOPEN 45 00:35:46 120 01:22:36 144 01:44:34 115 02:16:13 125 02:16:02 125
175 Mark Lambell Male 73 M40+ 22 WEST END RUNNERS 00:34:07 91 01:16:54 92 01:36:56 73 02:03:20 75 02:02:57 74
178 Martin Lansley Male 67 M40+ 21 00:32:47 69 01:12:32 71 01:34:42 68 02:00:21 68 02:00:13 68
179 Chloe Lawrence Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:39:28 173 01:24:00 155 01:47:07 127 02:16:11 124 02:15:56 124
180 Anna Lawson Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:34:55 103 01:18:32 115 01:43:21 110 02:12:53 111 02:12:35 111
181 Thomas Lawson Male 66 M50+ 13 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:33:05 74 01:12:45 73 01:32:04 63 01:59:34 67 01:59:22 67
182 Nicholas Leeming Male 154 M60+ 11 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:39:42 177 01:28:22 175 01:58:35 168 02:34:13 176 02:33:49 176
183 Paul Levett Male 79 M40+ 26 00:33:35 81 01:16:17 88 01:37:55 80 02:05:48 81 02:05:40 81
185 Harriet Line Female 34 FOPEN 15 00:43:20 204 01:40:32 205 02:22:58 200 03:00:15 207 03:00:07 207
187 Julie Lloyd-Evans Female 20 F50+ 4 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:42:08 194 01:30:54 184 01:58:46 169 02:29:55 170 02:29:34 170
188 Jake Lodge Male 41 MOPEN 25 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 00:31:12 51 01:09:19 55 01:27:02 42 01:52:46 42 01:52:43 42
191 Chris Lowry Male 109 MOPEN 44 CVM 00:34:53 102 01:18:31 114 01:46:22 126 02:14:56 120 02:14:42 120
192 Matthew Lusby Male 15 MOPEN 9 WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:27:14 17 00:58:05 11 01:15:56 14 01:39:48 15 01:39:43 15
193 Hazel Maclean Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:33:46 84 01:16:20 89 01:39:06 84 02:09:06 97 02:09:02 98
194 Giacomo Maltman Male 64 MOPEN 31 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 00:30:59 47 01:07:54 48 01:29:48 50 01:59:00 65 01:58:53 65
195 Niki Mardas Male 176 M40+ 61 OXFORD 00:42:50 199 01:44:18 209 02:30:45 203 03:12:54 210 03:12:36 210
196 Adrian Marsh Male 81 M40+ 27 SHREWSBURY TRI CLUB 00:32:13 62 01:11:49 65 01:38:25 83 02:06:20 83 02:06:07 83
198 Nick Martin Male 168 M40+ 59 00:43:07 202 01:40:31 204 0 02:48:59 198 02:48:44 198
199 Rob Martin Male 80 M50+ 15 MALDWYN H 00:31:49 57 01:09:30 56 01:37:09 75 02:06:09 82 02:06:03 82
201 Graham Maynard Male 84 M50+ 16 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:33:56 86 01:13:44 80 01:39:50 92 02:06:49 87 02:06:37 87
202 Simon Mccann Male 162 M50+ 40 VILLAGE VIPERS 00:42:22 196 01:33:27 190 02:07:30 186 02:41:38 189 02:41:17 189
203 Ben Mccarthy Male 147 M40+ 50 00:38:32 165 01:25:35 166 01:54:33 161 02:26:19 163 02:26:02 162
205 Emma Mcwilliams Female 11 F40+ 2 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:35:29 116 01:17:30 104 01:45:24 119 02:14:37 119 02:14:30 119
206 Ben Mitchell Male 2 MOPEN 1 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:24:05 3 00:51:26 3 01:05:08 2 01:24:04 2 01:24:02 2
207 Jay Mitchell Male 115 M40+ 36 00:36:58 140 01:22:51 146 01:46:17 125 02:16:52 127 02:16:42 127
208 Rich Monksmith Male 91 M40+ 30 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:36:24 128 01:17:47 107 01:40:50 96 02:09:04 96 02:08:54 96
209 Simon Moralee Male 144 M40+ 48 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 00:39:19 171 01:31:48 186 01:54:08 159 02:25:46 160 02:25:30 160
210 Clive Morgan Male 12 M40+ 4 MALDWYN H 00:26:50 14 00:57:32 9 01:15:01 11 01:36:48 12 01:36:44 12
211 Lowri Morgan Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:32:53 72 01:12:07 70 01:37:46 77 02:06:24 84 02:06:17 84
213 Rob Mountford Male 65 MOPEN 32 WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:31:05 49 01:11:59 68 01:33:43 66 01:59:26 66 01:59:19 66
216 Simon Neeves Male 48 M40+ 15 MERCIA FELL RC 00:31:57 60 01:09:34 57 01:30:57 57 01:55:26 49 01:55:19 49
217 Simon Newman Male 27 MOPEN 16 00:29:46 31 01:05:27 31 01:23:16 25 01:48:29 27 01:48:22 27
218 Elliot Newsam Male 88 MOPEN 40 MATLOCK AC 00:34:28 96 01:15:36 84 01:39:26 88 02:07:27 91 02:07:17 91
219 Adrian Noble Male 56 M50+ 11 WESTON AC 00:32:31 65 01:10:00 59 01:31:07 58 01:56:35 57 01:56:24 57
223 Liam O?brien Male 148 M40+ 51 TEAM 300 00:37:58 151 01:24:57 159 01:54:17 160 02:26:52 164 02:26:37 164
227 Claire Parker Female 23 F40+ 6 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:40:20 181 01:29:25 180 02:00:33 173 02:35:39 178 02:35:25 178
228 Lucas Parker Male 5 MU23 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:25:00 5 00:55:24 5 01:10:26 5 01:31:48 5 01:31:44 5
229 Andrew Pate Male 171 M60+ 14 WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:42:13 195 01:35:45 197 02:17:33 196 02:54:29 202 02:54:14 202
231 Richard Pavey Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:28:56 25 01:05:06 26 01:23:36 27 01:47:44 24 01:47:39 24
232 Mandy Peffers Female 15 F50+ 2 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:37:10 144 01:20:50 130 01:49:35 141 02:20:44 144 02:20:27 144
234 Carwyn Phillips Male 40 M50+ 3 00:32:01 61 01:07:57 49 01:26:59 41 01:51:58 41 01:51:53 41
236 Justin Pilkington Male 150 M40+ 52 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:38:04 152 01:27:02 170 01:55:47 163 02:29:07 168 02:28:49 168
237 Bal Pint Male 45 M50+ 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:33:10 75 01:08:56 53 01:30:00 51 01:54:39 46 01:54:35 46
238 Christian Poulton Male 35 M50+ 2 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:29:31 29 01:05:18 29 01:26:16 38 01:50:21 35 01:50:17 35
239 Dave Powell Male 74 M60+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:34:05 90 01:16:00 87 01:37:40 76 02:03:30 76 02:03:22 76
240 Adam Preston Male 122 M50+ 29 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:36:42 137 01:22:10 140 01:45:32 120 02:18:15 134 02:17:57 133
241 Matthew Price Male 160 M50+ 38 TELFORD 00:42:57 200 01:35:15 195 02:04:42 181 02:40:35 187 02:40:27 187
242 Clare Prince Female 30 F40+ 9 00:43:08 203 01:37:16 201 02:07:31 187 02:44:50 194 02:44:27 194
244 Stuart Proctor Male 53 M50+ 9 MERCIA FELL RC 00:31:31 53 01:08:33 52 01:29:45 48 01:56:12 54 01:55:59 54
246 Ieuan Pugh Jones Male 34 MOPEN 21 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:28:31 23 01:02:47 22 01:25:27 34 01:50:20 34 01:50:16 34
247 James Rainbow Male 164 M40+ 56 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:42:46 198 01:36:34 199 02:08:27 189 02:43:41 192 02:43:25 192
248 Lawrence Ramsay Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:26:40 11 00:58:36 15 01:17:59 16 01:41:58 18 01:41:56 18
249 Kurmang Rashid Male 172 M60+ 15 00:47:01 210 01:43:51 207 02:17:59 197 02:56:00 204 02:55:44 204
250 Owen Rees Male 19 M40+ 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:49 32 01:04:53 25 01:20:54 20 01:43:17 19 01:43:08 19
251 David Richards Male 167 M60+ 13 FORMULA ONE CC 00:40:21 183 01:32:31 187 02:07:06 185 02:48:43 197 02:48:21 197
254 David Roberts Male 120 M40+ 39 00:34:58 105 01:19:12 121 0 02:17:57 132 02:17:38 132
255 Emlyn Roberts Male 100 M50+ 22 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:38:28 160 01:22:55 147 01:42:47 108 02:11:46 106 02:11:36 106
256 Gwion Bobo Roberts Male 17 MOPEN 10 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:27:11 16 01:01:02 19 01:18:13 17 01:40:24 17 01:40:21 17
258 Daniel Rodrigues Male 47 MOPEN 27 00:31:51 58 01:09:53 58 01:30:13 54 01:55:26 48 01:55:13 48
259 John Rolton Male 60 M40+ 20 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:33:27 79 01:12:50 75 01:31:25 60 01:57:47 61 01:57:30 61
260 Brian Rothera Male 46 M50+ 5 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:32:59 73 01:06:37 41 0 01:55:22 47 01:55:05 47
263 Andy Sanderson Male 98 M60+ 4 NONE 00:36:09 123 01:20:26 127 01:43:47 113 02:11:09 104 02:10:49 104
266 Peter Shakespeare Male 92 M50+ 18 00:34:22 94 01:17:37 106 01:41:37 101 02:09:14 98 02:09:01 97
268 Matthew Shaw Male 77 M40+ 24 00:32:48 70 01:11:53 67 01:36:59 74 02:05:16 79 02:05:02 79
270 Frank Smal Male 155 M50+ 35 00:38:35 166 01:27:35 172 01:59:10 170 02:35:04 177 02:34:45 177
271 Aaron Smart Male 99 MOPEN 42 HEREFORD COURIERS RC 00:34:57 104 01:19:49 125 01:43:01 109 02:11:17 105 02:11:11 105
272 Andrew Mark Smith Male 111 M60+ 5 WFRA 00:37:04 142 01:19:40 123 0 02:15:26 122 02:15:14 123
273 Joshua Smith Male 104 MOPEN 43 00:33:36 82 01:15:52 86 01:40:20 94 02:13:28 113 02:13:23 113
274 Claerwen Snell Female 29 F40+ 8 00:41:31 190 01:35:08 194 02:09:50 192 02:43:57 193 02:43:48 193
275 Andrew Stephens Male 93 M40+ 31 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:35:26 114 01:17:13 99 01:41:17 98 02:09:28 99 02:09:07 99
276 Liszette Stevens Female 27 F50+ 5 00:41:27 188 01:31:12 185 02:05:03 183 02:39:46 185 02:39:29 185
277 Chris Stewart Male 68 MOPEN 33 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 00:30:55 46 01:10:10 60 01:31:23 59 02:02:01 70 02:01:54 70
278 Bob Stones Male 57 M40+ 17 00:32:24 63 01:09:09 54 01:29:08 45 01:56:36 58 01:56:29 58
280 Ben Stratton Male 163 M40+ 55 00:38:26 158 01:28:23 176 01:59:59 172 02:43:38 191 02:43:22 191
281 Andrew Summers Male 21 MOPEN 13 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:28:09 20 01:02:22 20 01:21:43 21 01:44:31 21 01:44:27 21
283 Spencer Summers Male 131 M50+ 31 BRIDGNORTH 00:36:36 134 01:21:30 136 01:49:37 142 02:21:31 147 02:21:07 145
284 Kurt Sumner Male 52 M40+ 16 00:31:47 56 01:10:22 61 01:30:06 52 01:56:06 53 01:55:52 53
285 Leszek Szczesniak Male 137 MOPEN 52 SOUTHPORT 00:40:15 180 01:23:50 153 01:49:48 143 02:23:57 153 02:23:34 153
286 Magnus Taylor Male 55 MOPEN 28 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 00:29:41 30 01:07:26 44 01:30:12 53 01:56:28 56 01:56:22 56
288 Dafydd Thomas Male 76 MOPEN 37 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:31:35 54 01:12:01 69 01:37:48 78 02:04:47 78 02:04:40 78
291 David Tittle Male 174 M60+ 17 NORTHBROOK AC 00:43:22 205 01:40:03 203 02:26:03 202 03:05:34 208 03:05:15 208
296 Tom Turner Male 25 MOPEN 15 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:29:52 34 01:05:26 30 01:25:40 35 01:48:08 25 01:48:05 25
299 Neil Waghorn Male 128 MOPEN 49 00:36:17 126 01:22:38 145 01:48:05 134 02:20:37 142 02:20:22 142
300 Rick Walravens Male 166 M40+ 58 ZWOLLE 00:39:44 178 01:33:20 189 02:08:18 188 02:48:19 196 02:48:00 196
301 Dale Walton Male 103 M40+ 33 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:33:58 88 01:16:56 94 01:42:38 107 02:12:52 110 02:12:33 110
302 Vanessa Ward Female 18 FOPEN 12 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:39:27 172 01:25:26 164 01:56:32 165 02:29:02 167 02:28:41 167
303 Dan Waters Male 135 M40+ 45 00:36:11 124 01:20:36 129 01:48:23 135 02:23:43 151 02:23:33 152
304 Nick Watson Male 86 MOPEN 38 00:34:07 92 01:15:07 83 01:38:16 81 02:07:13 89 02:06:58 89
307 William Webb-Jones Male 105 M40+ 34 00:36:19 127 01:20:11 126 01:39:33 91 02:13:37 114 02:13:25 114
308 Ben Wells Male 43 M40+ 14 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:31:16 52 01:08:06 50 01:27:58 43 01:53:58 44 01:53:47 44