Showing 1 to 100 of 210 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gate Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Gate Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
55 Daniel Connolly Male 3 MOPEN 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:24:03 1 00:50:58 2 01:05:35 3 01:24:58 3 01:24:56 3
146 Gareth Hughes Male 1 M40+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:04 2 00:50:55 1 01:03:47 1 01:22:59 1 01:22:57 1
206 Ben Mitchell Male 2 MOPEN 1 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:24:05 3 00:51:26 3 01:05:08 2 01:24:04 2 01:24:02 2
2 Jack Agnew Male 4 MOPEN 3 MERCIA FELL RC 00:24:20 4 00:53:11 4 01:07:01 4 01:27:48 4 01:27:47 4
228 Lucas Parker Male 5 MU23 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:25:00 5 00:55:24 5 01:10:26 5 01:31:48 5 01:31:44 5
35 Jack Brotchie Male 11 MOPEN 7 HERNE HILL HARRIERS 00:25:25 6 00:55:51 6 01:15:17 12 01:36:27 11 01:36:23 11
102 Joel Gomes Male 6 M40+ 2 WREXHAM AAC 00:25:40 7 00:57:13 7 01:11:45 6 01:31:57 6 01:31:55 6
329 Robin Woods Male 7 M40+ 3 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:26:22 8 00:58:21 12 01:12:24 7 01:32:53 7 01:32:51 7
33 Jim Brearley-Ratcliffe Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:26:31 9 00:57:19 8 01:12:42 8 01:35:57 10 01:35:54 10
73 Dom Day Male 13 MOPEN 8 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:26:38 10 00:58:34 14 0 01:38:01 13 01:37:50 13
248 Lawrence Ramsay Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:26:40 11 00:58:36 15 01:17:59 16 01:41:58 18 01:41:56 18
82 Si Edwards Male 8 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:43 12 00:58:28 13 01:13:56 10 01:34:59 8 01:34:55 8
164 Rhys Jones Male 9 MOPEN 5 PWLLHELI 00:26:44 13 00:58:00 10 01:13:22 9 01:35:28 9 01:35:24 9
210 Clive Morgan Male 12 M40+ 4 MALDWYN H 00:26:50 14 00:57:32 9 01:15:01 11 01:36:48 12 01:36:44 12
122 Scott Hall Male 22 M40+ 8 SHREWSBURY AC 00:27:03 15 01:00:35 18 01:20:18 19 01:45:26 22 01:45:22 22
256 Gwion Bobo Roberts Male 17 MOPEN 10 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:27:11 16 01:01:02 19 01:18:13 17 01:40:24 17 01:40:21 17
192 Matthew Lusby Male 15 MOPEN 9 WELLS CITY HARRIERS 00:27:14 17 00:58:05 11 01:15:56 14 01:39:48 15 01:39:43 15
163 Peter Jones Male 14 M40+ 5 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:27:40 18 00:59:25 17 01:15:36 13 01:38:16 14 01:38:11 14
36 Jez Brown Male 16 M40+ 6 BUCKLEY RC 00:27:41 19 00:59:03 16 01:17:40 15 01:40:17 16 01:40:14 16
281 Andrew Summers Male 21 MOPEN 13 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:28:09 20 01:02:22 20 01:21:43 21 01:44:31 21 01:44:27 21
154 Gavin Jones Male 32 MOPEN 19 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:28:10 21 01:03:31 24 01:26:03 37 01:49:45 32 01:49:32 32
98 Tarbo Fukazawa Male 20 MOPEN 12 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:28:20 22 01:02:26 21 01:19:29 18 01:44:03 20 01:43:58 20
246 Ieuan Pugh Jones Male 34 MOPEN 21 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:28:31 23 01:02:47 22 01:25:27 34 01:50:20 34 01:50:16 34
83 Ian Ellis Male 58 M40+ 18 00:28:52 24 01:05:48 35 01:25:55 36 01:57:01 59 01:56:56 59
231 Richard Pavey Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:28:56 25 01:05:06 26 01:23:36 27 01:47:44 24 01:47:39 24
62 Simon Dathan Male 30 MOPEN 18 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 00:29:04 26 01:05:36 34 01:23:13 24 01:49:16 30 01:49:10 30
172 Rhys Knight Male 37 MOPEN 23 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:29:19 27 01:05:33 33 01:24:59 32 01:50:49 37 01:50:43 37
132 Darren Hesleton Male 26 M40+ 10 BRO DYSYNNI AC 00:29:23 28 01:05:12 28 01:22:54 23 01:48:14 26 01:48:09 26
238 Christian Poulton Male 35 M50+ 2 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:29:31 29 01:05:18 29 01:26:16 38 01:50:21 35 01:50:17 35
286 Magnus Taylor Male 55 MOPEN 28 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 00:29:41 30 01:07:26 44 01:30:12 53 01:56:28 56 01:56:22 56
217 Simon Newman Male 27 MOPEN 16 00:29:46 31 01:05:27 31 01:23:16 25 01:48:29 27 01:48:22 27
250 Owen Rees Male 19 M40+ 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:49 32 01:04:53 25 01:20:54 20 01:43:17 19 01:43:08 19
30 Andrew Bradley Male 44 MOPEN 26 ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD AC 00:29:51 33 01:06:35 40 01:29:47 49 01:54:25 45 01:54:15 45
296 Tom Turner Male 25 MOPEN 15 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:29:52 34 01:05:26 30 01:25:40 35 01:48:08 25 01:48:05 25
109 Thomas Green Male 36 MOPEN 22 00:30:02 35 01:05:58 36 01:23:34 26 01:50:28 36 01:50:26 36
43 Jimmy Carter Male 23 M40+ 9 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:30:04 36 01:03:22 23 01:22:00 22 01:46:13 23 01:45:55 23
141 Gary House Male 38 MOPEN 24 RUNSTRONG 00:30:16 37 01:07:40 46 01:26:37 40 01:50:51 38 01:50:48 38
119 Elliw Haf Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:16 38 01:06:04 37 01:26:25 39 01:51:21 40 01:51:15 40
80 David Edwards Male 61 MOPEN 29 00:30:22 39 01:11:01 62 01:30:48 56 01:58:06 62 01:58:00 62
8 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Male 39 M40+ 12 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:30:22 40 01:07:10 43 01:23:51 29 01:51:09 39 01:50:53 39
312 Matthew Wheeler Male 50 M50+ 7 WESTON AC 00:30:23 41 01:07:42 47 01:30:30 55 01:55:47 51 01:55:40 51
46 Dave Clarke Male 29 MOPEN 17 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 00:30:30 42 01:06:06 38 01:24:18 31 01:49:13 29 01:49:09 29
23 Darren Bentley Male 31 M40+ 11 CCTR 00:30:33 43 01:06:53 42 01:25:20 33 01:49:28 31 01:49:19 31
147 John-Paul Hunt Male 42 M40+ 13 SPA STRIDERS RC 00:30:33 44 01:08:22 51 01:29:04 44 01:53:07 43 01:53:04 43
12 John Atyeo Male 51 M50+ 8 MERCIA FELL RC 00:30:41 45 01:07:28 45 01:29:23 46 01:55:53 52 01:55:47 52
277 Chris Stewart Male 68 MOPEN 33 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 00:30:55 46 01:10:10 60 01:31:23 59 02:02:01 70 02:01:54 70
194 Giacomo Maltman Male 64 MOPEN 31 HEATH STREET HARRIERS 00:30:59 47 01:07:54 48 01:29:48 50 01:59:00 65 01:58:53 65
14 Tamas Barry Male 33 MOPEN 20 00:31:03 48 01:05:31 32 01:24:15 30 01:50:00 33 01:49:47 33
213 Rob Mountford Male 65 MOPEN 32 WESTON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:31:05 49 01:11:59 68 01:33:43 66 01:59:26 66 01:59:19 66
152 Craig Jones Male 28 M50+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:08 50 01:05:10 27 01:23:39 28 01:48:47 28 01:48:36 28
188 Jake Lodge Male 41 MOPEN 25 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 00:31:12 51 01:09:19 55 01:27:02 42 01:52:46 42 01:52:43 42
308 Ben Wells Male 43 M40+ 14 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:31:16 52 01:08:06 50 01:27:58 43 01:53:58 44 01:53:47 44
244 Stuart Proctor Male 53 M50+ 9 MERCIA FELL RC 00:31:31 53 01:08:33 52 01:29:45 48 01:56:12 54 01:55:59 54
288 Dafydd Thomas Male 76 MOPEN 37 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:31:35 54 01:12:01 69 01:37:48 78 02:04:47 78 02:04:40 78
4 Peter Agnew Male 49 M50+ 6 BUCKLEY RC 00:31:39 55 01:06:33 39 01:29:27 47 01:55:41 50 01:55:32 50
284 Kurt Sumner Male 52 M40+ 16 00:31:47 56 01:10:22 61 01:30:06 52 01:56:06 53 01:55:52 53
199 Rob Martin Male 80 M50+ 15 MALDWYN H 00:31:49 57 01:09:30 56 01:37:09 75 02:06:09 82 02:06:03 82
258 Daniel Rodrigues Male 47 MOPEN 27 00:31:51 58 01:09:53 58 01:30:13 54 01:55:26 48 01:55:13 48
125 Josh Harris Male 72 M50+ 14 LONELY GOAT RC 00:31:54 59 01:11:53 66 01:36:00 71 02:03:11 74 02:03:05 75
216 Simon Neeves Male 48 M40+ 15 MERCIA FELL RC 00:31:57 60 01:09:34 57 01:30:57 57 01:55:26 49 01:55:19 49
234 Carwyn Phillips Male 40 M50+ 3 00:32:01 61 01:07:57 49 01:26:59 41 01:51:58 41 01:51:53 41
196 Adrian Marsh Male 81 M40+ 27 SHREWSBURY TRI CLUB 00:32:13 62 01:11:49 65 01:38:25 83 02:06:20 83 02:06:07 83
278 Bob Stones Male 57 M40+ 17 00:32:24 63 01:09:09 54 01:29:08 45 01:56:36 58 01:56:29 58
69 Wayne Davies Male 63 MOPEN 30 MALDWYN H 00:32:29 64 01:11:45 64 01:32:10 64 01:58:58 64 01:58:53 64
219 Adrian Noble Male 56 M50+ 11 WESTON AC 00:32:31 65 01:10:00 59 01:31:07 58 01:56:35 57 01:56:24 57
115 Ryan Griffiths Male 71 MOPEN 36 00:32:31 66 01:12:52 76 01:35:14 69 02:03:06 73 02:02:54 73
101 Ian Gibson Male 87 MOPEN 39 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:32:35 67 01:16:57 95 01:41:49 103 02:07:23 90 02:07:05 90
3 Mark Agnew Male 62 M50+ 12 MERCIA FELL RC 00:32:47 68 01:12:32 72 01:31:34 61 01:58:34 63 01:58:27 63
178 Martin Lansley Male 67 M40+ 21 00:32:47 69 01:12:32 71 01:34:42 68 02:00:21 68 02:00:13 68
268 Matthew Shaw Male 77 M40+ 24 00:32:48 70 01:11:53 67 01:36:59 74 02:05:16 79 02:05:02 79
332 Harold Yarrow Male 69 MOPEN 34 00:32:52 71 01:13:49 81 01:34:08 67 02:02:14 71 02:02:09 71
211 Lowri Morgan Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:32:53 72 01:12:07 70 01:37:46 77 02:06:24 84 02:06:17 84
260 Brian Rothera Male 46 M50+ 5 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:32:59 73 01:06:37 41 0 01:55:22 47 01:55:05 47
181 Thomas Lawson Male 66 M50+ 13 MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU 00:33:05 74 01:12:45 73 01:32:04 63 01:59:34 67 01:59:22 67
237 Bal Pint Male 45 M50+ 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:33:10 75 01:08:56 53 01:30:00 51 01:54:39 46 01:54:35 46
100 Sophie Gibbens Female 2 FOPEN 2 MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC 00:33:14 76 01:13:08 77 01:35:33 70 02:01:20 69 02:01:14 69
65 Rhys Davies Male 59 M40+ 19 CLWB RHEDEG MEIRIONNYDD 00:33:15 77 01:11:22 63 0 01:57:38 60 01:57:22 60
76 Clem Dixon Male 85 M60+ 2 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:33:16 78 01:13:35 79 01:39:20 85 02:06:55 88 02:06:46 88
259 John Rolton Male 60 M40+ 20 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:33:27 79 01:12:50 75 01:31:25 60 01:57:47 61 01:57:30 61
159 Iwan Jones Male 70 MOPEN 35 00:33:27 80 01:12:50 74 01:33:03 65 02:02:51 72 02:02:38 72
183 Paul Levett Male 79 M40+ 26 00:33:35 81 01:16:17 88 01:37:55 80 02:05:48 81 02:05:40 81
273 Joshua Smith Male 104 MOPEN 43 00:33:36 82 01:15:52 86 01:40:20 94 02:13:28 113 02:13:23 113
124 Sam Harness Male 78 M40+ 25 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 00:33:44 83 01:14:33 82 01:38:18 82 02:05:44 80 02:05:23 80
193 Hazel Maclean Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:33:46 84 01:16:20 89 01:39:06 84 02:09:06 97 02:09:02 98
95 Richard Flutter Male 94 M50+ 19 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:33:50 85 01:16:56 93 01:41:47 102 02:09:30 100 02:09:22 100
201 Graham Maynard Male 84 M50+ 16 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 00:33:56 86 01:13:44 80 01:39:50 92 02:06:49 87 02:06:37 87
171 Nick Kirk Male 54 M50+ 10 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:33:58 87 01:13:14 78 01:31:38 62 01:56:22 55 01:56:17 55
301 Dale Walton Male 103 M40+ 33 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:33:58 88 01:16:56 94 01:42:38 107 02:12:52 110 02:12:33 110
105 Geoff Goodway Male 165 M40+ 57 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:34:01 89 01:25:31 165 02:08:54 190 02:45:33 195 02:45:27 195
239 Dave Powell Male 74 M60+ 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:34:05 90 01:16:00 87 01:37:40 76 02:03:30 76 02:03:22 76
175 Mark Lambell Male 73 M40+ 22 WEST END RUNNERS 00:34:07 91 01:16:54 92 01:36:56 73 02:03:20 75 02:02:57 74
304 Nick Watson Male 86 MOPEN 38 00:34:07 92 01:15:07 83 01:38:16 81 02:07:13 89 02:06:58 89
143 Daniel Howden Male 106 M40+ 35 00:34:14 93 01:18:18 113 01:41:35 100 02:13:45 115 02:13:31 115
266 Peter Shakespeare Male 92 M50+ 18 00:34:22 94 01:17:37 106 01:41:37 101 02:09:14 98 02:09:01 97
318 Huw Williams Male 116 MOPEN 46 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:34:26 95 01:21:03 131 01:44:19 114 02:17:12 128 02:16:56 128
218 Elliot Newsam Male 88 MOPEN 40 MATLOCK AC 00:34:28 96 01:15:36 84 01:39:26 88 02:07:27 91 02:07:17 91
134 Tim Hicks Male 114 M60+ 6 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS 00:34:32 97 01:18:56 119 01:45:09 116 02:16:36 126 02:16:30 126
87 Gary English Male 123 M50+ 30 KIRKBY MILERS 00:34:40 98 01:22:11 141 01:51:43 148 02:18:18 135 02:18:04 135
71 Loren Dawson Female 9 FOPEN 8 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:34:47 99 01:18:48 116 01:45:36 121 02:13:20 112 02:13:09 112
151 Lewis Johnston Male 129 MOPEN 50 00:34:51 100 01:21:10 134 01:50:25 145 02:20:37 143 02:20:24 143