Showing 1 to 100 of 174 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
335 Lucas Salvage Male 1 M 1 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:07:02 1 00:07:02 1
317 Vaughn Hughes Male 2 M 2 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:07:07 2 00:07:07 2
353 Ioan Beynon Male 3 M 3 00:07:39 3 00:07:39 3
220 Joseph Land Male 4 M 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:08:00 4 00:07:48 4
348 Caitlin Evans Female 1 F 1 00:08:31 5 00:08:26 5
263 Jack Coleman Male 5 M 5 00:08:43 6 00:08:43 6
303 Jan Bojanowski Male 6 M 6 00:09:02 7 00:09:01 8
355 Oliver Daniel Male 7 M 7 00:09:05 8 00:09:03 9
351 Sujay Oruganti Male 8 M 8 00:09:07 9 00:08:59 7
503 Adam Bojanowski Male 9 M 9 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:09:12 10 00:09:11 10
331 Liliana Newsham Female 2 F 2 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:09:17 11 00:09:16 11
343 Nye Bailey Male 10 M 10 00:09:18 12 00:09:17 12
341 Ed Anthony-Pemberton Male 11 M 11 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:09:18 13 00:09:18 13
322 Rhys Jenkins Male 12 M 12 00:09:24 14 00:09:24 14
300 Imogen Alexander Female 3 F 3 00:09:26 15 00:09:26 15
307 Zachary Donovan Male 13 M 13 00:09:35 16 00:09:34 18
524 Andrew Daniel Male 14 M 14 00:09:37 17 00:09:35 19
354 Alexander Constantinou Male 15 M 15 00:09:40 18 00:09:39 21
346 Sonny Collins Male 16 M 16 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:09:41 19 00:09:41 22
361 Zac Sims Male 17 M 17 BRIDGEND AC 00:09:42 20 00:09:33 17
316 Rhys Howard Male 18 M 18 00:09:44 21 00:09:43 23
347 Rory Collins Male 19 M 19 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:09:45 22 00:09:44 24
364 Leo Proctor Male 20 M 20 00:09:46 23 00:09:38 20
270 Tylo Hughes Male 21 M 21 CARDIFF ATHLETICS 00:09:48 24 00:09:31 16
502 Katarzyna Bojanowska Female 4 F 4 00:09:54 25 00:09:53 26
350 Willow Gledhill Female 5 F 5 HEREFORD COURIERS 00:09:55 26 00:09:55 27
357 Tiegan Parry Female 6 F 6 00:09:56 27 00:09:56 28
276 Miles Thomas Male 22 M 22 00:09:59 28 00:09:52 25
250 Adam Hadid Male 23 M 23 00:10:05 29 00:09:59 29
363 Sky Jenner Female 7 F 7 CAERPHILLY RUNNERS 00:10:08 30 00:10:08 31
371 Zachary Potter Male 24 M 24 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:10:10 31 00:10:08 32
323 Rhianna Jones Female 8 F 8 00:10:13 32 00:09:59 30
267 Osian Henderson Male 25 M 25 00:10:19 33 00:10:11 33
356 Lily Hodge Female 9 F 9 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:10:23 34 00:10:14 34
365 Oscar Edwards Male 26 M 26 00:10:32 35 00:10:32 37
266 Oliver Hawkins Male 27 M 27 00:10:32 36 00:10:17 35
324 Sebastian Jones Male 28 M 28 00:10:35 37 00:10:34 38
321 Elin Jenkins Female 10 F 10 00:10:37 38 00:10:35 39
369 Kieran Thomas Male 29 M 29 BRIDGEND AC 00:10:38 39 00:10:32 36
254 Noah Jones Male 30 M 30 00:10:40 40 00:10:36 40
359 Maya Parry Female 11 F 11 00:10:40 41 00:10:39 42
520 Emyr Jones Male 31 M 31 00:10:40 42 00:10:36 41
275 Alffi Sion Male 32 M 32 00:10:46 43 00:10:39 43
336 Emilia Talbot Female 12 F 12 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:10:49 44 00:10:44 47
512 Martin Talbot Male 33 M 33 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:10:49 45 00:10:44 46
274 Jake Sims Male 34 M 34 00:10:55 46 00:10:45 48
366 Krystal Davies Female 13 F 13 00:10:55 47 00:10:55 50
252 Iestyn Harris Male 35 M 35 00:11:00 48 00:10:58 52
281 Dylan Hooper Male 36 M 36 00:11:00 49 00:10:43 45
282 Oliver Hooper Male 37 M 37 00:11:01 50 00:10:43 44
320 Lily-Mai James Female 14 F 14 00:11:02 51 00:10:52 49
314 Ronnie Grouse Male 38 M 38 00:11:02 52 00:10:58 53
225 Elliot Newsham Male 39 M 39 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:11:03 53 00:11:01 54
362 Myfi Thomas Female 15 F 15 00:11:04 54 00:11:03 55
345 Hollie Callan Female 16 F 16 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:11:13 55 00:10:55 51
338 Nia Vara-Kerrai Male 40 M 40 00:11:18 56 00:11:12 57
528 Anneka Hawkins Female 17 F 17 00:11:20 57 00:11:05 56
304 Ethan Brown Male 41 M 41 TRI HARD HARRIERS 00:11:24 58 00:11:21 58
207 Ted Emery Male 42 M 42 BRIDGEND AC 00:11:27 59 00:11:22 59
286 Brecon Tonge Male 43 M 43 00:11:34 60 00:11:28 60
339 Buddy Williams Female 18 F 18 00:11:35 61 00:11:32 62
533 Dan Tonge Male 44 M 44 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:11:36 62 00:11:31 61
301 Archie Awford Male 45 M 45 00:11:46 63 00:11:38 64
358 Xia Parry Female 19 F 19 00:11:47 64 00:11:47 71
367 Gracie Bailey Female 20 F 20 00:11:48 65 00:11:46 70
534 Joanne Daniel Female 21 F 21 00:11:48 66 00:11:46 69
287 Marianne Russell Forycki Female 22 F 22 00:11:50 67 00:11:36 63
329 Ava Morris Female 23 F 23 00:11:50 68 00:11:49 75
330 Charlie Morris Male 46 M 46 00:11:50 69 00:11:49 74
527 Kathryn Dayananda Female 24 F 24 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:11:59 70 00:11:46 67
334 Daisy Powell Price Female 25 F 25 00:11:59 71 00:11:43 65
526 Kathryn Dayananda Female 26 F 26 WHITE ROCK RUNNERS 00:11:59 72 00:11:46 68
203 Grace Collins Female 27 F 27 00:12:02 73 00:11:47 72
223 Jac Morgan Male 47 M 47 00:12:02 74 00:11:46 66
260 Henry Casling Male 48 M 48 00:12:03 75 00:11:55 76
328 Annabel Morgan Female 28 F 28 00:12:04 76 00:11:47 73
219 Oliver Jones Male 49 M 49 00:12:05 77 00:12:04 78
337 Liam Timmins Male 50 M 50 00:12:07 78 00:11:58 77
349 Alice Evans Female 29 F 29 00:12:12 79 00:12:07 80
519 Sarah Gregory Female 30 F 30 00:12:12 80 00:12:07 79
342 Lyra Bailey Female 31 F 31 00:12:17 81 00:12:14 82
232 Poppy Read Female 32 F 32 AGILE THERAPY RUN 00:12:19 82 00:12:16 83
513 Hayley Timmins Female 33 F 33 00:12:21 83 00:12:11 81
245 Charlotte Bailey Female 34 F 34 00:12:26 84 00:12:24 88
326 Finlay Massey Male 51 M 51 00:12:27 85 00:12:25 89
206 Alfie Duval Male 52 M 52 00:12:32 86 00:12:31 92
212 Osian Frayne Male 53 M 53 00:12:35 87 00:12:22 84
332 Oliver Powell Male 54 M 54 00:12:35 88 00:12:22 86
240 Lynsey Walden Female 35 F 35 00:12:38 89 00:12:32 93
506 Chris James Male 55 M 55 00:12:39 90 00:12:30 90
319 Archie James Male 56 M 56 00:12:39 91 00:12:30 91
289 Jake Irish Male 57 M 57 00:12:42 92 00:12:22 85
291 Darcia Hyett Female 36 F 36 00:12:43 93 00:12:23 87
239 Joseph Treadgold Male 58 M 58 00:12:47 94 00:12:47 96
305 Calem Capalungnan Male 59 M 59 00:12:51 95 00:12:39 94
311 Alys Gibbs Female 37 F 37 00:12:55 96 00:12:44 95
340 Filip Zielewski Male 60 M 60 00:12:57 97 00:12:57 99
235 Louis Robinson Male 61 M 61 00:12:58 98 00:12:55 98
279 Thomas Xiberras Male 62 M 62 00:13:01 99 00:12:58 100
310 Phoebe Gadd Female 38 F 38 CARDIFF ATHLETICS 00:13:01 100 00:12:59 102