Showing 1 to 100 of 2901 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Omar Ahmed Male 1 MSEN 1 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:14:27 1 00:29:08 1 00:29:07 1
1 Dewi Griffiths Male 2 MSEN 2 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:14:29 2 00:29:28 2 00:29:28 2
3 Abed Teweldebrhan Male 3 MSEN 3 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:14:42 3 00:30:18 3 00:30:18 3
4 Phil Wylie Male 4 M40+ 1 WESTERN TEMPO 00:15:11 4 00:30:50 4 00:30:48 4
9 Tom Higgs Male 5 MSEN 4 SOUTH LONDON AC 00:15:15 5 00:30:52 5 00:30:52 5
15 Jonathan Butler Male 6 MSEN 5 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:15:41 8 00:31:27 6 00:31:27 6
8 Charlie Jones Male 7 M35+ 1 WESTERN TEMPO 00:15:41 7 00:31:45 7 00:31:45 7
38 Jay Ferns Male 8 MSEN 6 TRAFFORD AC 00:15:43 9 00:32:09 8 00:32:08 8
14 Ollie Thorogood Male 9 MSEN 7 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS 00:15:41 6 00:32:15 9 00:32:15 9
1661 Matthew Edmonds Male 10 M35+ 2 26.2 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:15:54 10 00:32:20 10 00:32:20 10
6 Marc Hobbs Male 11 M35+ 3 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:16:04 14 00:32:22 11 00:32:22 11
1632 Janoš Vranek Male 12 MSEN 8 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:15:58 12 00:32:25 12 00:32:24 12
25 Ben Williams Male 13 M35+ 4 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:16:07 16 00:32:26 13 00:32:25 13
19 Michael Roderick Male 14 MSEN 9 TRI HARD HARRIERS 00:16:08 17 00:32:32 14 00:32:31 14
1710 Craig Merriman Foley Male 15 MSEN 10 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:16:06 15 00:32:40 15 00:32:38 15
12 James Rodgers Male 16 MSEN 11 NORTH SOMERSET AC 00:16:04 13 00:32:44 16 00:32:44 16
17 David Eagon Male 17 MSEN 12 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:15:57 11 00:32:48 17 00:32:47 17
21 Adam Stokes Male 18 M35+ 5 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:16:21 19 00:33:04 18 00:33:03 18
1067 Sam Butler Male 19 MSEN 13 WESTERN TEMPO 00:16:23 20 00:33:15 19 00:33:13 19
1635 Shane Williams Male 20 MSEN 14 NEATH HARRIERS 00:16:45 27 00:33:30 20 00:33:27 20
1654 Aidan Daniel Male 21 MSEN 15 TEAM BATH ATHLETIC CLUB 00:16:31 22 00:33:34 21 00:33:32 21
1637 Scott Williams Male 22 MSEN 16 NEATH HARRIERS 00:16:46 28 00:33:35 22 00:33:34 22
23 Oliver Williams Male 23 M35+ 6 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:16:44 26 00:33:38 23 00:33:37 23
16 Aaron Pritchard Male 24 MSEN 17 TEAM BATH ATHLETIC CLUB 00:16:32 23 00:33:39 24 00:33:39 24
1551 Lee Williams Male 25 M35+ 7 00:16:24 21 00:33:40 25 00:33:39 25
1388 Jamie Parry Male 26 M35+ 8 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:16:43 25 00:33:54 26 00:33:52 26
1428 Andy Raynor Male 27 M35+ 9 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:16:49 30 00:33:58 27 00:33:54 27
1121 Gareth Davies Male 28 MSEN 18 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS 00:16:46 29 00:34:05 28 00:34:03 28
1492 Eliot Taylor Male 29 MSEN 19 WESTERN TEMPO 00:16:14 18 00:34:07 29 00:34:04 29
1602 Tadhgh Keating Male 30 MSEN 20 CARDIFF ATHLETICS 00:16:41 24 00:34:11 30 00:34:10 30
1272 Iwan Jones Male 31 MSEN 21 00:17:02 37 00:34:13 31 00:34:11 31
1607 Jon Like Male 32 M35+ 10 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:17:00 35 00:34:19 32 00:34:17 32
1479 Tim Spencer Male 33 MSEN 22 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:16:56 33 00:34:21 33 00:34:19 33
1583 Charles Davis Male 34 MSEN 23 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:16:56 32 00:34:25 34 00:34:24 34
1246 Matthew Jacklin Male 35 M45+ 1 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:17:00 36 00:34:29 35 00:34:28 35
36 James Thie Male 36 M40+ 2 00:16:55 31 00:34:40 36 00:34:39 36
1541 Chris Williams Male 37 M40+ 3 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:17:03 39 00:34:54 37 00:34:51 37
1123 Joshua Davies Male 38 MSEN 24 CORNWALL AC 00:17:37 48 00:34:58 38 00:34:55 38
1223 Morgan Hill Male 39 MSEN 25 BIRMINGHAMD RUNNING ATHLETICS 00:17:24 44 00:35:01 39 00:34:57 39
1603 Reuben Keating Male 40 MSEN 26 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:20 43 00:35:11 40 00:35:10 40
1671 Daryl John Male 41 M45+ 2 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS 00:17:09 40 00:35:12 41 00:35:11 41
26 Olivia Tsim Female 1 FSEN 1 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:16:56 34 00:35:13 42 00:35:13 42
1390 Adam Payne Male 42 M35+ 11 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:27 45 00:35:17 43 00:35:13 43
1294 Daniel King Male 43 MSEN 27 WESTERN TEMPO 00:18:24 83 00:35:23 44 00:35:14 44
1012 David Aubrey Male 44 MSEN 28 WESTERN TEMPO 00:17:16 41 00:35:30 45 00:35:27 45
1597 Sam Jones Male 45 M35+ 12 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:17:02 38 00:35:32 46 00:35:30 46
1362 Rob Morgan Male 46 M40+ 4 00:17:35 46 00:35:40 47 00:35:39 47
1236 Ben Hughes Male 47 MSEN 29 CARDIFF ATHLETICS 00:17:38 50 00:35:43 48 00:35:41 49
1282 Robert Jones Male 48 MSEN 30 CDF RUNNERS 00:17:37 47 00:35:43 49 00:35:41 48
1431 Graham Reed Male 49 MSEN 31 ERME VALLEY HARIERS 00:17:43 54 00:35:52 50 00:35:50 50
1695 Jan Steinmueller Male 50 MSEN 32 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:17:43 53 00:36:14 51 00:36:11 51
1244 Matthew Hurford Male 51 M45+ 3 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:57 61 00:36:26 52 00:36:24 54
1129 Rachel Davies Female 2 FSEN 2 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:17:57 62 00:36:27 53 00:36:26 55
1115 Nathan Daniel Male 52 MSEN 33 NEATH HARRIERS 00:17:46 55 00:36:28 54 00:36:22 53
1161 Arif Erdogan Male 53 MSEN 34 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS AND TOW 00:17:39 52 00:36:31 55 00:36:28 56
1682 Gareth Poston Male 54 M35+ 13 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:18:14 73 00:36:33 56 00:36:30 57
1407 Steven Powell Male 55 MSEN 35 00:18:28 89 00:36:34 57 00:36:30 58
1242 Tom Hughes Male 56 MSEN 36 SHOP DIRECT RUNNING CLUB SHREW 00:17:38 51 00:36:35 58 00:36:20 52
1395 Alex Pennington Male 57 MSEN 37 ABINGDON AC 00:17:55 60 00:36:37 59 00:36:35 59
1014 Stewart Avery Male 58 M40+ 5 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:17:58 63 00:36:45 60 00:36:44 61
1051 Andrew Brain Male 59 M45+ 4 RUN4ALL NEATH 00:18:14 74 00:36:46 61 00:36:42 60
1348 Declan Miller Male 60 MSEN 38 WESTERN TEMPO 00:17:50 57 00:36:48 62 00:36:45 62
31 Donna Morris Female 3 F35+ 1 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:17:52 58 00:36:51 63 00:36:50 63
1096 Alex Cornett Male 61 M35+ 14 00:17:53 59 00:36:54 64 00:36:52 64
1427 Clive Ramsden Male 62 M45+ 5 NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:49 56 00:36:58 65 00:36:56 66
1070 Eddie Campbell-Adams Male 63 M45+ 6 00:18:03 65 00:36:58 66 00:36:53 65
1045 Jonathan Bonville-Ginn Male 64 MSEN 39 CDF RUNNERS 00:18:09 70 00:37:02 67 00:36:57 67
1172 John Fitzpatrick Male 65 M40+ 6 00:18:17 78 00:37:03 68 00:36:59 68
1337 Duncan Mclauchlan Male 66 M40+ 7 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:21 80 00:37:07 69 00:37:00 69
1209 Matt Hall Male 67 MSEN 40 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:34 93 00:37:08 70 00:37:02 70
1249 David James Male 68 M60+ 1 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:15 76 00:37:13 71 00:37:11 71
1683 Andrew Poston Male 69 M40+ 8 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:18:27 87 00:37:22 72 00:37:18 73
1176 Steven Flowers Male 70 M35+ 15 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:18:28 90 00:37:26 73 00:37:18 72
1396 Sean Petty Male 71 MSEN 41 00:18:16 77 00:37:29 74 00:37:26 75
1615 Malcolm Obrien Male 72 M35+ 16 00:18:22 81 00:37:29 75 00:37:25 74
1586 Carl Eldred Male 73 MSEN 42 MEDWAY AND MAIDSTONE AC 00:18:05 66 00:37:33 76 00:37:32 76
1044 Hayden Bond Male 74 MSEN 43 OKEHAMPTON RC 00:18:06 68 00:37:37 77 00:37:35 78
1370 Peter Morton Male 75 M35+ 17 00:18:07 69 00:37:37 78 00:37:32 77
1709 Kobe Beltran Male 76 MSEN 44 CARDIFF ATHLETICS 00:18:05 67 00:37:39 79 00:37:38 80
1463 Duncan Sheldon Male 77 M50+ 1 PENARTH & DINAS RUNNERS 00:18:26 86 00:37:40 80 00:37:36 79
1467 Louis Shingles Male 78 MSEN 45 CARDIFF UNIVERSITY 00:18:23 82 00:37:42 81 00:37:38 81
1041 Charlie Bleasdale Male 79 MSEN 46 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:18:49 102 00:37:44 82 00:37:39 83
1369 Paul Morton Male 80 M40+ 9 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:36 96 00:37:45 83 00:37:38 82
1684 Sam Reid Male 81 MSEN 47 00:18:32 91 00:37:47 84 00:37:44 85
1189 Darren Garman Male 82 M50+ 2 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:18:38 97 00:37:47 85 00:37:42 84
32 Chloe Dooley Female 4 FSEN 3 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:18:26 85 00:37:48 86 00:37:47 86
1447 George Rose Male 83 M45+ 7 00:18:33 92 00:37:52 87 00:37:47 87
1338 Rhys Mcnabb Male 84 MSEN 48 CARDIFF ATHLETICS 00:18:10 71 00:37:54 88 00:37:52 89
1642 Joe Bartlett Male 85 MSEN 49 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:18:14 75 00:37:56 89 00:37:52 88
1084 Chris Cogan-Howe Male 86 MSEN 50 00:18:25 84 00:37:57 90 00:37:55 91
1298 Marcus Kropacsy Male 87 M45+ 8 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 00:18:54 111 00:38:00 91 00:37:58 92
1652 John Condron Male 88 MSEN 51 CORNWALL AC 00:18:18 79 00:38:03 92 00:37:52 90
1465 Wes Sheldon Male 89 M40+ 10 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:18:56 113 00:38:06 93 00:38:01 93
1404 Andrew Ross Powell Male 90 MSEN 52 00:18:54 112 00:38:11 94 00:38:06 94
1307 Jamie Lewis Male 91 M35+ 18 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:18:52 106 00:38:15 95 00:38:09 95
1514 Brad Ward Male 92 MSEN 53 00:18:36 95 00:38:15 96 00:38:11 96
1185 Mark Furnish Male 93 MSEN 54 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:19:07 125 00:38:17 97 00:38:13 97
1082 Reece Clarke Male 94 MSEN 55 CARDIFF UNIVERSITY 00:18:50 104 00:38:18 98 00:38:13 98
1413 Joel Price Male 95 MSEN 56 CARDIFF ATHLETICS 00:18:39 99 00:38:20 99 00:38:19 100
30 Carys Hughes Female 5 FSEN 4 CARDIFF ATHLETICS 00:18:41 101 00:38:22 100 00:38:21 103