MOD ST ATHAN, Position: 1, Total Time: 03:25:04, Total pos: 947
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1525 Gavin Wedlake Male 98 M40+ 11 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:18:51 105 00:38:26 103 00:38:22 104
3064 Lee Bramhall Male 160 MSEN 82 23 MILE CLUB 00:19:57 177 00:40:46 173 00:39:55 155
2112 Jon Crabtree Male 179 M35+ 31 00:20:16 198 00:41:27 193 00:41:00 188
1085 Andy Cole Male 211 M40+ 35 00:20:50 232 00:42:48 231 00:42:33 231
1301 Jordan Lane Male 245 MSEN 122 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:21:01 249 00:43:33 269 00:43:15 269
EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND CARDIFF, Position: 2, Total Time: 03:36:51, Total pos: 1577
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1362 Rob Morgan Male 46 M40+ 4 00:17:35 46 00:35:40 47 00:35:39 47
1198 Elle Goodridge Female 32 FSEN 17 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:22:05 366 00:45:09 359 00:44:51 360
1340 Leonie Mcquaide Female 38 FSEN 21 BRACKLA HARRIERS 00:22:36 442 00:45:49 388 00:45:31 397
1410 Alex Price Male 356 M40+ 52 00:21:54 349 00:46:03 397 00:45:48 404
2056 Macaulay Brady Male 360 MSEN 158 00:22:17 393 00:46:10 402 00:45:04 369
HODGE BANK, Position: 3, Total Time: 04:37:12, Total pos: 5607
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2711 Liam Wharmby Male 624 MSEN 222 00:25:33 832 00:52:32 759 00:51:48 798
3800 James Barry Male 719 MSEN 257 00:26:25 1002 00:54:22 906 00:52:35 859
2759 Louise Ryan-Scales Female 240 F45+ 33 CAERLEON RUNNING CLUB 00:27:45 1267 00:56:19 1051 00:55:09 1076
4653 Josh Probert Male 979 MSEN 329 00:27:27 1205 01:00:03 1363 00:58:16 1374
3121 John Cook Male 1041 M50+ 101 00:29:27 1603 01:01:13 1482 00:59:26 1500
NEWLAW SOLICITORS, Position: 4, Total Time: 04:40:44, Total pos: 6535
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1602 Tadhgh Keating Male 30 MSEN 20 CARDIFF ATHLETICS 00:16:41 24 00:34:11 30 00:34:10 30
4942 Viktoria Katona Female 398 FSEN 147 00:26:25 1000 01:00:22 1397 00:55:05 1062
3805 Judith Brightman Female 541 F45+ 70 00:30:07 1757 01:03:30 1643 01:01:02 1630
4954 Charlotte Martin Female 548 FSEN 197 00:29:41 1658 01:03:37 1653 00:59:18 1493
4951 Emma Lucas Female 1001 F40+ 155 00:35:28 2437 01:14:48 2323 01:11:11 2320
CLAY SHAW THOMAS, Position: 5, Total Time: 04:53:48, Total pos: 6970
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4907 Mark Crutch Male 531 M35+ 90 00:22:47 455 00:50:14 624 00:47:10 474
3803 Cam Best Male 780 MSEN 277 00:25:01 746 00:55:36 1000 00:53:45 951
2676 Christopher Cutter-Thomas Male 1038 M35+ 174 00:26:33 1031 01:01:06 1474 01:00:28 1593
3872 Lauren Wilkins Female 485 FSEN 179 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:29:18 1572 01:02:14 1552 01:00:21 1584
4894 Sarah Baker Female 1014 FSEN 342 00:35:16 2416 01:15:12 2339 01:12:06 2368