Showing 1 to 100 of 594 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
858 Matthew Pierson Male 1 MOPEN 1 02:40:50 1 02:40:49 1
857 Simon Courtney Male 2 MOPEN 2 02:41:50 2 02:41:49 2
669 Paul Wilson Male 3 MV45 1 HARTLEPOOL BURN ROAD HARRIERS 02:45:25 3 02:45:24 3
865 Martin Gallagher Male 4 MOPEN 3 FOYLE VALLEY AC 02:47:17 4 02:47:15 4
469 Gary Wyn Davies Male 5 MOPEN 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 02:50:37 5 02:50:35 5
419 Sam Matthews Male 6 MOPEN 5 02:51:04 6 02:51:00 6
570 Andrew Bowett Male 7 MV40 1 STADIUM RUNNERS 02:53:05 7 02:53:02 7
680 Charlie Batho Male 8 MV50 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 02:53:44 8 02:53:41 8
378 Simon Edwards Barber Male 9 MOPEN 6 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 02:53:56 9 02:53:54 9
867 Christopher Merchant Male 10 MV45 2 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 02:54:05 10 02:54:02 10
312 Robert Eaton Male 11 MOPEN 7 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 02:54:07 11 02:54:03 11
503 James Gray Male 12 MOPEN 8 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:55:26 12 02:55:23 12
351 Joe Cleverley Male 13 MOPEN 9 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 02:55:33 13 02:55:31 13
76 David Vaughan Male 14 MV45 3 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 02:57:02 14 02:56:58 14
256 Richard Walsh Male 15 MOPEN 10 WORCESTER AC 02:58:31 15 02:58:29 15
311 Richard Spooner Male 16 MOPEN 11 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 02:59:09 16 02:59:07 16
819 Ian James Male 17 MV60 1 WREXHAM AAC 02:59:45 17 02:59:41 17
333 Harry Storr Male 18 MOPEN 12 CAISTOR RUNNING CLUB 03:00:59 18 03:00:55 18
717 Andrew Taylor Male 19 MV40 2 03:01:45 19 03:01:41 19
440 Anthony Bowness Male 20 MV50 2 KENDAL AAC 03:03:12 20 03:03:09 20
637 Paul Whitaker Male 21 MV45 4 03:04:16 21 03:04:08 21
853 Tony Harrison Male 22 MV40 3 03:04:27 22 03:04:22 22
818 Richard Ebbs Male 23 MV50 3 RYSTON RUNNERS 03:06:06 23 03:06:04 23
696 Lindy-Lee Folscher Female 1 FV40 1 TRI ANGLIA TC 03:07:28 24 03:07:25 24
596 Michael Forber Male 24 MV50 4 ST. HELENS TRI 03:07:35 25 03:07:30 25
772 Jon Grave Male 25 MV40 4 INSPIRE RUNNERS CHICHESTER 03:08:19 26 03:08:16 26
207 Richard Smith Male 26 MOPEN 13 03:08:30 27 03:08:29 27
59 Joe Worthington Male 27 MV40 5 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 03:09:51 28 03:09:37 28
698 Kieran Allen Male 28 MOPEN 14 ST HELENS STRIDERS 03:10:33 29 03:09:58 29
624 Michael Cottam Male 29 MOPEN 15 STADIUM RUNNERS 03:10:46 30 03:10:44 30
581 Andrew Davies Male 30 MOPEN 16 03:10:51 31 03:10:46 31
719 Leigh Macdonald Male 31 MOPEN 17 LINCOLN WELLINGTON AC 03:11:04 32 03:11:00 32
725 Fraser Arnott Male 32 MOPEN 18 03:11:32 33 03:11:19 33
728 Benjamin Voke Male 33 MOPEN 19 03:13:34 34 03:13:28 34
467 Benjamin Hodgson Male 34 MOPEN 20 KENDAL TRIATHLON CLUB 03:14:10 35 03:14:08 35
40 Martin Page Male 35 MV40 6 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 03:14:51 36 03:14:41 36
840 Lee Doswell Male 36 MV40 7 03:17:44 37 03:17:36 37
852 SImon Couchman Male 37 MV45 5 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 03:17:53 38 03:17:50 38
780 David Lord Male 38 MV60 2 TRAWDEN AC 03:19:02 39 03:18:58 39
537 Kelly Clark Female 2 FV40 2 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER 03:19:04 40 03:19:00 40
496 David Mcbride Male 39 MV45 6 03:19:29 41 03:19:25 41
752 Jessica Slater Female 3 FOPEN 1 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 03:19:47 42 03:19:37 42
654 Alex Carswell Male 40 MOPEN 21 03:21:01 43 03:20:58 43
170 Steven Ratcliffe Male 41 MV45 7 CTC 03:21:44 44 03:21:40 45
507 Andrew Horn Male 42 MOPEN 22 03:21:48 45 03:21:28 44
817 Jon Gardiner Male 43 MOPEN 23 03:22:51 46 03:22:21 46
770 Tim Pattle Male 44 MV40 8 CITY OF HULL AC 03:23:05 47 03:22:57 47
788 Finlay MacQuarrie Male 45 MOPEN 24 03:23:23 48 03:23:14 49
578 Tom Dale Male 46 MOPEN 25 03:23:45 49 03:23:34 51
786 Lois Varnam Female 4 FOPEN 2 03:23:55 50 03:23:14 48
590 Ross Stewart Male 47 MV40 9 03:23:59 51 03:23:34 50
94 John Worthington Male 48 MV55 1 03:24:11 52 03:24:05 52
405 Simon Partridge Male 49 MV45 8 YORK POSTAL HARRIERS 03:25:30 53 03:25:22 53
539 Will Hay Male 50 MV40 10 03:25:36 54 03:25:26 55
105 Jack Easthope Male 51 MOPEN 26 THE MOVEMENT MECHANIC 03:25:42 55 03:25:35 56
711 Zac O'neil Male 52 MV40 11 WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 03:25:45 56 03:25:24 54
88 Matthew Martin Male 53 MOPEN 27 03:25:47 57 03:25:39 57
69 Michael Simon Male 54 MV50 5 03:25:49 58 03:25:43 58
292 Marcus Wright Male 55 MV50 6 03:26:14 59 03:26:07 59
784 Joe Cowie Male 56 MOPEN 28 03:26:45 60 03:26:32 60
344 Joseph Baxter Male 57 MOPEN 29 03:26:50 61 03:26:43 61
91 Dean Lucas Male 58 MV45 9 ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD ATHLETI 03:27:21 62 03:27:13 62
812 Sam Carr Male 59 MOPEN 30 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE + SEFTON HA 03:27:38 63 03:27:33 64
621 Dan Craig Male 60 MOPEN 31 03:27:46 64 03:27:19 63
417 George Caren Male 61 MOPEN 32 03:28:19 65 03:28:05 66
783 David Sidwell Male 62 MOPEN 33 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 03:28:24 66 03:27:47 65
706 Jason Rippingale Male 63 MV45 10 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 03:28:27 67 03:28:20 67
472 Jenny Ledsham Female 5 FV35 1 03:29:58 68 03:29:28 68
673 Matt Hughes Male 64 MOPEN 34 03:30:05 69 03:29:53 69
432 Dan Louw Male 65 MV40 12 RUNTHROUGH 03:30:58 70 03:30:48 70
82 Dickie Hudd Male 66 MV50 7 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 03:31:22 71 03:31:15 71
120 Liam Craine Male 67 MOPEN 35 03:31:34 72 03:31:32 72
121 David Williamson Male 68 MV45 11 BLACKPOOL WYRE & FYLDE AC 03:31:35 73 03:31:32 73
847 Russ Corsini Male 69 MV60 3 DARWEN DASHERS RC 03:32:02 74 03:31:57 74
806 Murphy Wade Male 70 MOPEN 36 03:32:25 75 03:32:17 76
688 Daniel Bell Male 71 MOPEN 37 AMBLESIDE AC 03:32:25 76 03:32:17 75
830 Jonathan Godfrey Male 72 MV50 8 CITY OF HULL AC 03:32:40 77 03:32:29 77
611 Jon Low Male 73 MOPEN 38 NEJ RUNNING CLUB 03:32:58 78 03:32:45 78
37 Graeme Fleming Male 74 MOPEN 39 03:33:02 79 03:32:58 79
689 Chris Polkinghorn Male 75 MOPEN 40 03:34:22 80 03:34:00 80
714 Adrian shorrock Male 76 MV50 9 03:34:39 81 03:34:33 81
107 Neil Phillips Male 77 MV60 4 03:34:44 82 03:34:39 82
753 Jack Fryars Male 78 MOPEN 41 03:36:23 83 03:36:04 84
388 Richard Degg Male 79 MV55 2 REDCAR RUNNING CLUB 03:36:28 84 03:36:18 86
528 Chris Rankin-Wright Male 80 MOPEN 42 03:36:30 85 03:36:12 85
790 Aidan Barchard Male 81 MV40 13 03:36:30 86 03:36:04 83
542 Allan Bell Male 82 MOPEN 43 03:37:18 87 03:36:59 87
396 Rich Hesmondhalgh Male 83 MV40 14 03:37:28 88 03:37:18 89
108 Tim Buckley Male 84 MV55 3 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 03:37:48 89 03:37:36 90
640 Chloe Elliott Female 6 FOPEN 3 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 03:37:59 90 03:37:56 93
480 Dominic Stanford Male 85 MOPEN 44 03:38:04 91 03:37:53 92
678 Lawrence Penfold Male 86 MOPEN 45 03:38:09 92 03:37:10 88
773 Kieran O'Prey Male 87 MOPEN 46 STADIUM RUNNERS 03:38:16 93 03:38:08 94
302 Shaun Thompson Male 88 MV45 12 03:38:44 94 03:37:45 91
460 James Brennan Male 89 MOPEN 47 03:38:59 95 03:38:48 95
130 Robert Mansbridge Male 90 MOPEN 48 03:39:27 96 03:39:09 96
592 Gary Davidson Male 91 MV45 13 03:40:52 97 03:40:13 97
758 Nathan Jones Male 92 MV40 15 03:41:37 98 03:40:56 98
697 Emily Ormerod Female 7 FV40 3 TRI ANGLIA TC 03:41:48 99 03:41:45 101
360 Peter Farkas Male 93 MV40 16 WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 03:41:56 100 03:41:44 100