Showing 1 to 42 of 42 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
559 Jamie Biggs Male 1 M35 1 01:22:50 1 01:22:50 1
515 Adam Bradburn Male 2 MOPEN 1 01:32:24 2 01:32:24 2
564 Rodrigo Carreira Male 3 M35 2 01:33:20 3 01:33:19 3
563 Harry Pannell Male 4 MOPEN 2 CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC 01:34:15 4 01:34:14 4
545 Robert Nicholson Male 5 MOPEN 3 01:39:43 5 01:39:42 5
544 Adam Cook Male 6 M35 3 01:42:44 6 01:42:44 6
501 Jason Bennett Male 7 M45 1 CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC 01:44:31 7 01:44:31 7
561 Anna Patrickson Female 1 F40 1 CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC 01:44:58 8 01:44:57 8
530 Christopher Hunt Male 8 M60 1 DATCHET DASHERS 01:45:59 9 01:45:58 9
508 Greg Jewell Male 9 M45 2 01:48:40 10 01:48:36 10
557 Catherine Morgan-Smith Female 2 F45 1 CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC 01:48:55 11 01:48:54 11
532 Liam Davis Male 10 MOPEN 4 NOW QC ME NOW YOU DONT 01:49:13 12 01:49:13 12
551 Phil Beaven Male 11 M50 1 SALISBURY TRI CLUB 01:54:49 13 01:54:48 13
522 Andrew Holderness Male 12 M60 2 01:55:54 14 01:55:47 14
537 Douglas Scott Male 13 MOPEN 5 01:57:03 15 01:57:00 15
541 Peter Manning Male 14 M50 2 01:57:15 16 01:57:14 16
527 Roger Treleaven Male 15 M55 1 01:58:36 17 01:58:35 17
548 Edward Cane Male 16 M45 3 CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC 01:58:57 18 01:58:56 18
552 Geoff Hobbs Male 17 M40 1 02:01:02 19 02:00:57 19
517 Darren Butler Male 18 M35 4 02:04:03 20 02:03:58 20
526 Thomas Meikle Male 19 MOPEN 6 CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC 02:05:18 21 02:05:15 21
507 Andy Tedd Male 20 M35 5 02:06:08 22 02:06:03 22
519 David Deering 21 M50 3 EASTLEIGH RC 02:06:11 23 02:06:09 23
520 Henrietta Holderness Female 3 FOPEN 1 02:07:15 24 02:07:09 24
560 Dec Lynn Male 22 M40 2 02:09:32 25 02:09:31 25
547 Neil Guest Male 23 M35 6 02:11:21 26 02:11:21 26
565 George Gray Male 24 M55 2 02:11:47 27 02:11:45 27
549 Paul Mitchell Male 25 M55 3 02:12:37 28 02:12:33 28
542 Stuart Wood Male 26 M55 4 CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC 02:12:56 29 02:12:52 29
523 Ashley Lewis Male 27 MOPEN 7 CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC 02:15:31 30 02:15:28 30
533 Sue Jewell Female 4 F45 2 RUN FIT FORDINGBRIDGE 02:16:08 31 02:16:05 31
555 Jo-Anne Gready Female 5 F35 1 02:17:37 32 02:17:37 33
539 Kelvin Jones Male 28 MOPEN 8 STONEHENGE STRIDERS RC 02:17:38 33 02:17:35 32
554 Andy Gready Male 29 M65 1 02:17:39 34 02:17:39 34
562 Grace Cousins Female 6 F45 3 CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC 02:21:00 35 02:20:58 35
540 Matt Hunt Male 30 M45 4 02:21:03 36 02:21:01 36
558 Charlotte Routledge Female 7 F45 4 CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC 02:21:09 37 02:21:07 37
536 Mark Hanby Male 31 M50 4 SALISBURY TRI CLUB 02:21:52 38 02:21:52 38
535 Marie Dibble Female 8 F50 1 02:21:52 39 02:21:52 39
556 Tim Hampton Male 32 M35 7 02:23:56 40 02:23:56 40
528 Vivien Toms Female DNF F75 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
511 Wesley Guy- Davies Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF