Showing 1 to 62 of 62 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
404 Denise Ashton Female 3 F40 1 00:16:28 21 00:16:04 24
78 Gemma Hughes Female 7 F45 1 00:19:46 34 00:19:06 34
406 Shelley Davis Female 12 F45 2 NOW QC ME NOW YOU DONT 00:25:01 47 00:24:35 47
340 Zodwa Chasokela Female 6 F65 1 00:18:42 29 00:18:03 29
60 Yolanda Kloppers Female 8 FOPEN 1 00:20:03 36 00:19:28 36
316 Nicola Evans Female 10 FOPEN 2 00:23:06 44 00:22:46 44
405 Kylie Jessey Female 11 FOPEN 3 NOW QC ME NOW YOU DONT 00:25:01 46 00:24:34 46
416 Emma Ovenden Female 13 FOPEN 4 00:26:24 48 00:25:39 48
336 Colette Stride Female 15 FOPEN 5 00:30:53 56 00:30:36 57
320 Rebecca Dymott Female 16 FOPEN 6 00:30:55 57 00:30:38 58
408 Elaine Kambushu Female 17 FOPEN 7 NOW QC ME NOW YOU DONT 00:33:32 59 00:33:00 59
341 Gbeke Ajayi Female 18 FOPEN 8 NOW QC ME NOW YOU DONT 00:33:33 60 00:33:02 60
331 Milly Rayner Female 1 FU16 1 00:11:34 4 00:11:31 4
347 Jessica Howard Female 2 FU16 2 00:15:05 14 00:14:44 14
348 Rosie Howard Female 4 FU16 3 00:16:55 26 00:16:34 26
327 Lucy Brewin Female 5 FU16 4 00:17:01 27 00:16:39 27
419 Alice Knight Female 9 FU16 5 00:20:56 40 00:20:17 41
314 Iris Batey Female 14 FU16 6 00:28:43 52 00:28:15 52
412 Evie Tibbles Female 19 FU16 7 00:34:30 61 00:33:48 62
414 Nick Lumber Male 21 M35 1 00:16:31 25 00:15:58 21
411 Tom Angell Male 23 M35 2 00:18:48 30 00:18:42 31
420 James Knight Male 30 M35 3 00:20:56 39 00:20:17 40
353 Matt Blake Male 31 M35 4 00:20:56 41 00:20:17 39
310 Tom Ingram Male 14 M40 1 00:15:46 16 00:15:11 16
401 Christopher Ashton Male 19 M40 2 00:16:28 23 00:16:01 22
333 Chris Grinter Male 22 M40 3 00:18:11 28 00:17:42 28
301 Melanie Baker Male 28 M40 4 00:20:07 37 00:19:39 37
337 Ross Wayne Male 6 M45 1 00:12:56 7 00:12:48 7
338 Christian Mabey Male 27 M45 2 00:20:01 35 00:19:25 35
344 Mick Cottage Male 16 M50 1 00:16:09 18 00:15:40 18
417 Paul Ovenden Male 35 M50 2 00:26:25 49 00:25:40 49
313 Dave Batey Male 38 M50 3 00:28:44 53 00:28:15 53
323 Andrew Strange Male 40 M50 4 00:30:33 55 00:30:11 55
351 Chris Green Male 24 M55 1 00:18:56 31 00:18:30 30
312 Simon Wright Male 33 M55 2 00:21:19 43 00:20:45 43
403 Ian Jones Male 34 M55 3 00:24:40 45 00:23:55 45
324 Paul Stevens Male 26 M60 1 00:19:43 33 00:19:00 33
319 Ian Gregory Male 36 M60 2 00:27:05 50 00:26:24 50
409 Barry Giles Male 39 M65 1 00:29:34 54 00:28:54 54
309 Peter Syrett Male 41 M65 2 00:31:07 58 00:30:21 56
334 Mostafa Ragab Male 15 MOPEN 1 00:15:54 17 00:15:10 15
413 James Tibbles Male 42 MOPEN 2 00:34:30 62 00:33:47 61
322 Will Page Male 1 MU16 1 00:10:21 1 00:10:19 1
311 Freddie Bosworth Male 2 MU16 2 00:10:28 2 00:10:27 2
349 Art Mitchell Male 3 MU16 3 00:11:04 3 00:11:02 3
321 Ollie Page Male 4 MU16 4 00:11:59 5 00:11:58 6
335 Alfie Trollope Male 5 MU16 5 00:12:04 6 00:11:57 5
308 James Chant Male 7 MU16 6 00:13:31 8 00:13:22 9
318 Sam Thain Male 8 MU16 7 00:13:48 9 00:13:18 8
342 Ben Cottage Male 9 MU16 8 00:14:17 10 00:13:53 11
346 Harry Dale Male 10 MU16 9 00:14:18 11 00:13:52 10
350 Oscar Burley Male 11 MU16 10 00:14:25 12 00:14:19 12
328 Luca Rayner Male 12 MU16 11 00:14:26 13 00:14:20 13
315 Isaac Chant Male 13 MU16 12 00:15:44 15 00:15:33 17
410 Joshua Angell Male 17 MU16 13 00:16:14 19 00:16:08 25
317 Toby Thain Male 18 MU16 14 00:16:24 20 00:15:54 19
415 Theo Lumber Male 20 MU16 15 00:16:30 24 00:15:58 20
339 Arthur Mabey Male 25 MU16 16 CHAFYN GROVE 00:19:26 32 00:18:51 32
354 Josh Blake Male 29 MU16 17 00:20:55 38 00:20:17 38
418 Jack Knight Male 32 MU16 18 00:20:57 42 00:20:18 42
326 Thomas Levi Male 37 MU16 19 00:28:11 51 00:27:27 51
402 Lathyn Ashton 1 U16 1 00:16:28 22 00:16:04 23