Showing 1 to 100 of 246 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Thomas Adams Male 1 MV40 1 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 02:45:12 1 02:45:09 1
207 Chris Holdsworth Male 2 MOPEN 1 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 02:46:55 2 02:46:53 2
85 Daniel Connolly Male 3 MOPEN 2 MERCIA FELL RC 02:57:50 3 02:57:47 3
527 Alex Lawton Male 4 MOPEN 3 03:04:03 4 03:04:00 4
448 Joshua Teece Male 5 MOPEN 4 CENTRAL PARK ATHLETICS 03:12:55 5 03:12:52 5
440 Brian Stuart Male 6 MOPEN 5 03:14:07 6 03:14:00 6
413 Will Simmons Male 7 MOPEN 6 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 03:16:51 7 03:16:48 7
51 Alex Briscoe Male 8 MOPEN 7 WHITE HORSE HARRIERS AC 03:17:26 8 03:17:24 8
103 Gavin Dale Male 9 MOPEN 8 03:20:33 9 03:20:29 9
58 Ryan Burke Male 10 MOPEN 9 03:20:58 10 03:20:54 10
266 Maxime Lelong Male 11 MOPEN 10 2EP 03:23:32 11 03:23:27 11
71 Oliver Chambers Male 12 MOPEN 11 MANX FELL RUNNERS 03:26:13 12 03:26:09 12
193 Tom Heard Male 13 MV40 2 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 03:28:02 13 03:27:58 13
410 David Shearer Male 14 MOPEN 12 WEST CHESHIRE AC 03:29:40 14 03:29:32 14
130 Robert Dunn Male 15 MOPEN 13 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 03:30:33 15 03:30:29 15
393 Luke Roberts Male 16 MOPEN 14 TORQ PERFORMANCE 03:31:16 16 03:31:12 16
479 Joe Walsh Male 17 MOPEN 15 03:33:40 17 03:33:34 17
452 Ian Thompson Male 18 MOPEN 16 ANCOATS RUN CLUB 03:34:02 18 03:33:56 18
290 Paul Martin Male 19 MOPEN 17 NORTH ENDURANCE 03:36:07 19 03:35:59 19
18 Julian Ayres Male 20 MOPEN 18 TRISMART 03:36:18 20 03:36:13 20
98 Chelsea Creak Female 1 FOPEN 1 BRISTOL WEST AC 03:39:25 21 03:39:20 21
350 Jon Park Male 21 MOPEN 19 WEST CHESHIRE AC 03:41:17 22 03:41:10 22
287 Sam Margrave-Jones Male 22 MOPEN 20 03:42:05 23 03:41:57 23
422 Allen Smalls Male 23 MV50 1 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 03:43:26 24 03:43:22 24
469 Tim Van Berkel Male 24 MOPEN 21 TRURO RC 03:44:48 25 03:44:42 25
369 Glyn Price Male 25 MV50 2 SARN HELEN CLUB 03:45:03 26 03:44:54 26
46 Liza Bradshaw Female 2 FOPEN 2 CLC STRIDERS 03:45:19 27 03:45:06 27
188 Matthew Harrison Male 26 MV40 3 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 03:45:42 28 03:45:30 28
114 Samantha Davies Female 3 FV40 1 EASINGWOLD RC 03:46:22 29 03:46:15 29
122 Nigel Dexter Male 27 MOPEN 22 DROITWICH AC 03:46:33 30 03:46:22 30
377 Christian Regis Male 28 MV40 4 03:49:14 31 03:49:11 31
113 Nigel Davies Male 29 MV50 3 SARN HELEN CLUB 03:50:02 32 03:49:53 32
402 Andrea Rowlands Female 4 FV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 03:50:32 33 03:50:27 33
169 Damien Gregory Male 30 MOPEN 23 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 03:51:18 34 03:51:11 34
390 Florence Roberts Female 5 FOPEN 3 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 03:51:34 35 03:51:23 35
414 Daniel Simpson Male 31 MOPEN 24 03:54:13 36 03:54:02 36
31 Darren Bentley Male 32 MV40 5 CANNOCK CHASE TRAIL RUNNERS 03:57:17 37 03:57:10 37
78 Dave Clarke Male 33 MOPEN 25 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 03:57:38 38 03:57:22 38
379 Chris Reynolds Male 34 MV40 6 MANX FELL RUNNERS 03:57:42 39 03:57:36 39
52 Neil Brogan Male 35 MV40 7 MANX FELL RUNNERS 03:57:43 40 03:57:36 40
121 Fabian Devlin Male 36 MOPEN 26 NORTH ENDURANCE 03:58:31 41 03:58:23 41
84 Ryan Collins Male 37 MOPEN 27 WRECSAM TRI 03:58:59 42 03:58:55 45
303 Dan Mcmanus Male 38 MOPEN 28 03:59:00 43 03:58:51 42
63 Erik Button Male 39 MOPEN 29 03:59:00 44 03:58:51 43
493 Charlie Whipp Male 40 MV40 8 MANX FELL RUNNERS 03:59:01 45 03:58:54 44
198 Darren Hesleton Male 41 MV40 9 BRO DYSYNNI AC 03:59:25 46 03:59:21 46
167 Shaun Green Male 42 MOPEN 30 DROITWICH AC 04:00:38 47 04:00:27 47
376 Thomas Reeve Male 43 MOPEN 31 04:03:06 48 04:02:52 48
474 Tim Viner Male 44 MOPEN 32 SHREWSBURY AC 04:04:00 49 04:03:49 49
439 Sona Struharova Female 6 FOPEN 4 04:04:36 50 04:04:32 50
463 Jack Trevail Male 45 MOPEN 33 04:08:03 51 04:07:52 51
525 Colin Mcevoy Male 46 MV40 10 TRENTHAM RC 04:10:03 52 04:09:26 52
331 Simon Neeves Male 47 MV40 11 MERCIA FELL RC 04:10:36 53 04:10:29 53
475 Joe Walker Male 48 MV40 12 04:11:40 54 04:11:00 54
366 Dave Powell Male 49 MV60 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 04:12:00 55 04:11:50 55
17 Jono Atkinson Male 50 MOPEN 34 PROTEUS CC 04:13:02 56 04:12:48 56
438 Terry Stoodley Male 51 MV40 13 04:13:06 57 04:13:01 58
91 Gareth Copley-Jones Male 52 MV40 14 SILVERDALE RC 04:13:12 58 04:12:52 57
49 Nathan Brickman Male 53 MOPEN 35 BELPER HARRIERS 04:13:39 59 04:13:34 60
389 Duane Roberts Male 54 MV50 4 04:14:00 60 04:13:31 59
319 James Morris Male 55 MV40 15 04:14:45 61 04:14:14 61
325 Dylan Moxon Male 56 MV40 16 SHREWSBURY AC 04:15:13 62 04:15:00 62
67 Jimmy Carter Male 57 MV40 17 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 04:17:51 63 04:17:05 63
213 Mark Hopper Male 58 MOPEN 36 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 04:20:20 64 04:20:14 64
392 Jim Roberts Male 59 MOPEN 37 04:22:05 65 04:21:24 65
501 Lucy Williams Female 7 FOPEN 5 FREEDOM RACING 04:22:27 66 04:22:21 66
251 Hans-Peter Kubis Male 60 MV60 2 04:22:52 67 04:22:39 67
72 Tasha Chandler Female 8 FOPEN 6 04:25:43 68 04:25:28 69
62 Kent Butcher Male 61 MV40 18 DESFORD STRIDERS 04:26:05 69 04:25:25 68
334 Simon Newman Male 62 MOPEN 38 04:26:24 70 04:26:05 70
133 Marc Ebanks Male 63 MV50 5 04:27:32 71 04:27:19 71
351 Damien Pearson Male 64 MV40 19 STAINLAND LIONS RC 04:30:23 72 04:30:09 72
1 Humberto Abreu Male 65 MV40 20 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 04:31:33 73 04:31:13 73
135 Carly Evans Female 9 FOPEN 7 04:33:17 74 04:33:11 74
30 Josh Bentham Male 66 MOPEN 39 04:33:40 75 04:33:11 76
447 Anthony Tedd Male 67 MOPEN 40 04:33:40 76 04:33:11 75
262 Thomas Lawson Male 68 MV50 6 04:34:34 77 04:34:17 77
161 Daniel Goodwin Male 69 MOPEN 41 04:34:46 78 04:34:26 78
218 Tom Hughes Male 70 MV40 21 MANX FELL RUNNERS 04:34:50 79 04:34:43 80
370 Robbie Puddick Male 71 MOPEN 42 BRISTOL TRAIL RUNNERS 04:35:06 80 04:34:53 81
352 Ben Pember Male 72 MV40 22 04:35:13 81 04:34:39 79
35 Jamie Bird Male 73 MV50 7 100 MARATHON CLUB 04:35:38 82 04:35:31 83
374 Nigel Reade Male 74 MV40 23 HEREFORD COURIERS RC 04:35:50 83 04:35:17 82
172 Andrew Groves Male 75 MV40 24 04:36:01 84 04:35:34 84
192 Chrissi Head Female 10 FV40 3 TEAM DUNERUNNER 04:36:07 85 04:36:01 85
15 Deborah Ashworth Female 11 FV50 1 GUILDFORD GODALMING AC 04:39:43 86 04:39:28 86
455 Daniel Thwaites Male 76 MOPEN 43 WEST CHESHIRE AC 04:40:36 87 04:39:41 87
127 Radu Drig Male 77 MOPEN 44 04:41:30 88 04:40:34 88
119 Laura Davison Female 12 FV40 4 WEST END RUNNERS 04:42:00 89 04:41:38 94
97 Stephen Cranston Male 78 MOPEN 45 04:42:07 90 04:41:05 89
409 Richard Shaw Male 79 MV40 25 04:42:13 91 04:41:13 90
117 Wayne Davies Male 80 MOPEN 46 RUNSTRONG 04:42:21 92 04:42:05 95
184 Chris Harness Male 81 MV40 26 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 04:42:22 93 04:41:29 92
107 Barry Davies Male 82 MV40 27 MONROSS TRAILBLAZERS 04:42:22 94 04:41:28 91
401 Ben Rowland Male 83 MOPEN 47 04:42:38 95 04:41:32 93
396 George Robinson Male 84 MV40 28 04:43:02 96 04:42:53 96
318 Bethan Morris Female 13 FOPEN 8 04:44:15 97 04:43:52 98
151 Stephen French Male 85 MOPEN 48 LONELY GOAT RC 04:44:19 98 04:43:59 99
165 Mike Graney Male 86 MV40 29 SALFORD MET AC 04:44:25 99 04:43:51 97
495 Christopher Whitfield Male 87 MV40 30 04:44:59 100 04:44:25 100