Showing 1 to 100 of 271 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1024 Russell Bentley Male 1 MV40 1 KENT AC 01:22:15 1 01:22:14 1
1477 Richard Williams Male 2 MOPEN 1 01:34:37 2 01:34:34 2
1110 Matt Ellis Male 3 MV40 2 WESTBURY HARRIERS 01:35:20 3 01:35:12 3
1216 Sean Irving Male 4 MOPEN 2 CITY OF NORWICH AC 01:38:32 4 01:38:29 4
1339 Robert Parker Male 5 MOPEN 3 01:41:16 5 01:41:10 5
1027 Tomas Black Male 6 MOPEN 4 01:43:12 6 01:43:10 6
1055 Faisal Chaudhuri Male 7 MOPEN 5 SOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB 01:44:57 7 01:44:51 7
1022 Jon Belcher Male 8 MV40 3 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 01:45:13 8 01:45:11 8
1107 David Edwards Male 9 MOPEN 6 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:45:44 9 01:45:39 9
1221 Wesley Jellings Male 10 MV40 4 01:46:29 10 01:46:06 10
1162 Elliw Haf Female 1 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:46:36 11 01:46:32 11
1371 Tomos Roberts Male 11 MOPEN 7 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:46:36 12 01:46:33 12
1428 Deborah Thomas Female 2 FV40 1 TRENTHAM RC 01:47:34 13 01:47:31 15
1440 Rhys Tomos Male 12 MOPEN 8 01:47:35 14 01:47:28 14
1188 Martin Higgins Male 13 MV50 1 01:47:53 15 01:47:49 16
1153 Martin Gore Male 14 MOPEN 9 01:47:55 16 01:47:20 13
1437 Ballard Tim Male 15 MV40 5 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 01:48:01 17 01:47:57 17
1314 Adrian Murphy Male 16 MV50 2 01:51:03 18 01:51:01 19
1328 Warren Nuttall Male 17 MV40 6 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:51:22 19 01:50:42 18
1226 Faye Johnson Female 3 FOPEN 2 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 01:52:10 20 01:52:06 20
1241 Kevin Jones Male 18 MV50 3 EMLYN RUNNERS 01:52:35 21 01:52:32 21
1078 Emma Dalton Female 4 FV40 2 WESTBURY HARRIERS 01:52:54 22 01:52:47 22
1376 Timothy Rudd Male 19 MV40 7 01:53:09 23 01:53:02 23
1393 Chris Slinn Male 20 MV50 4 01:53:30 24 01:53:03 24
1034 Lucy Bracegirdle Female 5 FOPEN 3 CEMAES BAY 01:54:05 25 01:54:02 25
1301 Warren Mcnally Male 21 MV40 8 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:54:50 26 01:54:45 26
1268 Paul Larkins Male 22 MV50 5 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 01:55:30 27 01:55:19 29
1057 Matt Chidlow Male 23 MOPEN 10 PEARL LANE SPRINT CLUB 01:55:31 28 01:55:12 27
1499 Peter Rees Male 24 MOPEN 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:55:50 29 01:55:16 28
1113 Gary English Male 25 MV50 6 KIRKBY MILERS 01:56:23 30 01:56:19 30
1340 James Parkins Male 26 MOPEN 12 01:56:41 31 01:56:37 32
1322 Euan Nicholls Male 27 MOPEN 13 01:57:16 32 01:57:12 33
310 Stephen Minnikin Male 28 MV40 9 ROYAL AIR FORCE AC 01:57:20 33 01:57:12 34
1005 Sam Appleton Male 29 MOPEN 14 BRISTOL WEST AC 01:57:28 34 01:56:23 31
1211 William Hutchison Male 30 MOPEN 15 01:58:10 35 01:57:54 35
1389 Damian Sidnell Male 31 MV60 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:58:16 36 01:58:10 37
1387 Laura Shewbridge Female 6 FV40 3 HADLEIGH HARES AC 01:58:17 37 01:58:10 36
1475 Kerri Williams Female 7 FOPEN 4 01:58:34 38 01:58:27 38
1427 Gary Thapa Male 32 MV40 10 CERIST TRIATHLON CLUB 01:59:25 39 01:59:19 39
1277 Gary Licence Male 33 MV40 11 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 01:59:35 40 01:59:27 40
1498 Philippa Roberts Female 8 FV50 1 BETSI RUNAWAYS 01:59:40 41 01:59:34 41
1353 Barny Prees Male 34 MOPEN 16 NWD 02:00:36 42 02:00:01 42
1485 Andrew Wright Male 35 MV40 12 02:00:37 43 02:00:09 43
425 Greg Smith Male 36 MV40 13 02:01:04 44 02:00:55 44
1205 Megan Hughes Female 9 FV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 02:01:32 45 02:01:28 46
1334 Janet Owens Female 10 FV40 5 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 02:01:35 46 02:01:22 45
237 Gareth Jones Male 37 MOPEN 17 02:01:52 47 02:01:37 47
1486 Calvin Wright Male 38 MV50 7 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 02:02:19 48 02:02:17 49
1061 Tom Clifford Male 39 MOPEN 18 02:02:23 49 02:01:59 48
1076 Peter Crockard Male 40 MV40 14 02:02:34 50 02:02:19 50
1192 David Hilson Male 41 MV50 8 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 02:03:01 51 02:02:51 52
1199 Lee Holohan Male 42 MV40 15 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 02:03:01 52 02:02:51 51
1143 Navid Gharib Male 43 MOPEN 19 02:03:28 53 02:03:22 55
1267 Stefani Langehennig Female 11 FOPEN 5 02:03:32 54 02:03:14 54
1044 Katherine Burr Female 12 FV40 6 NORTH HERTS RRC 02:03:43 55 02:03:25 56
1111 Robyn Ellis Female 13 FV40 7 WESTBURY HARRIERS 02:04:10 56 02:03:08 53
1094 Marisha De La Rouviere Female 14 FOPEN 6 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 02:04:35 57 02:04:23 57
1238 Graham Jones Male 44 MV60 2 SHREWSBURY AC 02:05:00 58 02:04:57 58
1014 Darren Barham Male 45 MOPEN 20 PUDSEY PACERS RC 02:05:33 59 02:05:23 59
1082 Caryl Davies Female 15 FOPEN 7 SARN HELEN CLUB 02:05:54 60 02:05:39 60
1488 David Wright Male 46 MV60 3 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 02:05:59 61 02:05:48 61
1307 Donna Morgan Female 16 FV50 2 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 02:06:11 62 02:06:04 62
1215 Will Ingham Male 47 MV40 16 02:06:34 63 02:06:25 65
1080 Liam Daniel Male 48 MOPEN 21 02:06:36 64 02:06:19 64
1187 Sarah Hetherington Female 17 FV40 8 CHASELIFE.UK RUNNERS 02:06:52 65 02:06:45 66
1253 Gemma Kelly Female 18 FOPEN 8 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 02:06:54 66 02:06:18 63
1086 Paul Davies Male 49 MV50 9 CHESHIRE DRAGONS 02:07:28 67 02:06:51 67
1318 Lauren Murray Female 19 FOPEN 9 SUTTON RUNNERS 02:07:36 68 02:07:27 69
1501 Harry Heath Male 50 MOPEN 22 02:07:53 69 02:07:10 68
1468 Alwen Williams Female 20 FV40 9 02:07:58 70 02:07:30 70
1189 Rob Higson Male 51 MV40 17 SHELTON STRIDERS 02:08:51 71 02:08:21 71
507 Gary Wolstencroft Male 52 MV50 10 TRAFFORD AC 02:09:06 72 02:08:59 73
1068 Helen Cork Female 21 FOPEN 10 02:09:14 73 02:08:42 72
1074 Shane Crawford Male 53 MOPEN 23 02:09:42 74 02:09:26 75
473 Robert Vincent Male 54 MV40 18 02:09:57 75 02:09:23 74
1337 Michelle Pank Female 22 FOPEN 11 02:10:23 76 02:09:36 76
1287 Graeme Mann Male 55 MV40 19 02:11:21 77 02:10:28 77
1245 Niall Jordan Male 56 MV40 20 02:11:24 78 02:10:59 78
1403 Alex Snaith Male 57 MV40 21 MANCHESTER 02:11:57 79 02:11:51 81
1395 Fraser Smart Male 58 MV50 11 EAST END RRC 02:12:00 80 02:11:49 80
1037 Chris Braycotton Male 59 MV40 22 CHASE HARRIERS 02:12:01 81 02:11:42 79
1436 Constant Tilman Male 60 MOPEN 24 02:12:46 82 02:12:02 82
1046 Nathan Burton Male 61 MOPEN 25 02:12:58 83 02:12:43 84
1218 Victoria Jackson Female 23 FV50 3 02:13:01 84 02:12:49 85
1025 William Berle Male 62 MOPEN 26 ÖRNSBERG RUNNERS 02:13:19 85 02:12:14 83
1154 Colin Goulder Male 63 MV40 23 LLANDUDNO 02:13:26 86 02:13:09 87
1342 Marcelo Paulino Male 64 MOPEN 27 CLUBE SOSI 02:13:38 87 02:12:59 86
1100 Tim Downes Male 65 MV50 12 02:13:56 88 02:13:30 89
1412 Heather Streetly Female 24 FV50 4 02:14:16 89 02:13:37 91
1243 Paul Jones Male 66 MV50 13 WEST END RUNNERS 02:14:17 90 02:13:32 90
1236 Gareth Jones Male 67 MV40 24 02:14:27 91 02:14:17 94
1469 Anna Williams Female 25 FOPEN 12 02:14:34 92 02:13:29 88
1249 Shaun Keeling Male 68 MOPEN 28 02:14:36 93 02:14:14 92
1247 Jo Keeling Female 26 FOPEN 13 LIVERPOOL RC 02:14:37 94 02:14:15 93
1431 Stewart Thomson Male 69 MV60 4 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 02:15:42 95 02:15:30 96
1023 Stephen Bellis Male 70 MV60 5 BUCKLEY RC 02:15:46 96 02:15:39 97
1257 Robert Kilby Male 71 MV40 25 02:15:56 97 02:15:15 95
1252 Sarah Kellett Female 27 FV40 10 MALVERN BUZZARDS RUNNING CLUB 02:16:06 98 02:15:40 98
1388 Ian Shore Male 72 MV40 26 02:16:36 99 02:16:34 99
282 Rosie Lunel Female 28 FOPEN 14 02:17:08 100 02:16:50 101