Showing 1 to 100 of 1322 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3 Hugh Armstrong Male 1 MS 1 BALLINA AC 00:24:13 1 00:24:12 1
1 Peter Somba Male 2 MS 2 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:24:15 2 00:24:14 2
1825 Tomas Fitzpatrick Male 3 M40 1 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:26:31 3 00:26:30 3
1617 Edward O Connor Male 4 MS 3 00:26:56 4 00:26:54 4
1195 Ronan Wogan Male 5 M40 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:27:30 5 00:27:29 6
1292 Paul O Beirne Male 6 M35 1 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:27:32 6 00:27:29 5
1189 Ciara Hickey Female 1 F40 1 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:27:35 7 00:27:33 7
1337 David Callaghan Male 7 MS 4 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:27:36 8 00:27:35 8
641 David Mc Conn Male 8 M40 3 DONORE HARRIERS 00:27:45 9 00:27:44 9
1276 Brian Leahy Male 9 M40 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:27:48 10 00:27:46 10
1812 Paul Cummins Male 10 MS 5 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:28:02 11 00:28:00 11
66 Anthony Brady Male 11 M35 2 00:28:09 12 00:28:07 13
1893 Dermot O Brien Male 12 M35 3 00:28:12 13 00:28:07 12
1902 Anthony O Rourke Male 13 M40 5 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:28:17 14 00:28:15 14
2458 David O Callaghan Male 14 M40 6 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:28:32 15 00:28:31 16
737 Sean Mulryan Male 15 MS 6 CASTLEGAR A.C. 00:28:36 16 00:28:34 17
1861 Maurice Mc Dermott Male 16 M40 7 00:28:38 17 00:28:35 18
1971 David Brady Male 17 MS 7 00:28:39 18 00:28:38 19
2420 Darren Murphy Male 18 M35 4 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:28:47 19 00:28:45 20
1988 Kenneth Nugent Male 19 M35 5 DONORE HARRIERS 00:28:53 20 00:28:51 22
1122 Mark Fennell Male 20 M35 6 00:28:54 21 00:28:51 21
2453 Mark Lynch Male 21 M35 7 00:29:00 22 00:28:56 23
1830 John Regan Male 22 M40 8 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:29:04 23 00:28:26 15
1941 Eoin Keating Male 23 MS 8 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC 00:29:10 24 00:29:10 25
1162 Conor Talty Male 24 MS 9 00:29:11 25 00:29:08 24
2073 Sarah Mulligan Female 2 F35 1 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:29:14 26 00:29:12 26
2149 Chris Tighe Male 25 M40 9 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:29:17 27 00:29:15 27
1150 Christopher Quaid Male 26 MS 10 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:29:27 28 00:29:23 28
1219 Grattan O Brien Male 27 M40 10 00:29:34 29 00:29:30 29
1923 Joey Marrinan Male 28 M40 11 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:29:36 30 00:29:33 30
1247 Matt Mc Guinness Male 29 M40 12 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC 00:29:37 31 00:29:36 31
1037 Tim Waters Male 30 MS 11 00:29:45 32 00:29:43 33
690 Mick Mc Mahon Male 31 M40 13 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC 00:29:57 33 00:29:56 37
304 Colm Dunne Male 32 M40 14 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:29:57 34 00:29:52 35
2070 Damien Crilly Male 33 M35 8 00:29:58 35 00:29:52 36
1346 Shane Carton Male 34 M45 1 00:30:01 36 00:29:51 34
513 Brian Kelly Male 35 M50 1 00:30:17 37 00:30:13 38
474 Luke Howard Male 36 M35 9 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:30:20 38 00:29:41 32
1936 Cormac Delaney Male 37 M40 15 00:30:34 39 00:30:27 39
2134 Yvonne Macauley Female 3 FS 1 00:30:37 40 00:30:35 41
2401 Ross Byrne Male 38 MS 12 00:30:40 41 00:30:30 40
1653 Derek Reid Male 39 M35 10 00:30:48 42 00:30:44 42
733 Christopher Muldoon Male 40 M45 2 DONORE HARRIERS 00:30:51 43 00:30:49 46
1273 Shane Mc Carthy Male 41 M45 3 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:30:52 44 00:30:49 47
1458 Neil Hand Male 42 M35 11 DONORE HARRIERS 00:30:53 45 00:30:45 44
1754 Paul Nagle Male 43 M35 12 00:30:54 46 00:30:44 43
1295 Paul Timmons Male 44 M35 13 00:31:02 47 00:30:47 45
1896 Gareth Dooley Male 45 M40 16 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:31:03 48 00:30:57 49
27 Gary Aylward Male 46 M60 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:31:07 49 00:31:06 51
1054 Eoghan Wrafter Male 47 M35 14 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:31:08 50 00:30:56 48
1846 Ross Swords Male 48 M40 17 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:31:08 51 00:31:03 50
358 Keith Fleming Male 49 M50 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:31:12 52 00:31:08 52
1935 John Clarke Male 50 M40 18 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:31:16 53 00:31:12 54
1279 Miranda Spencer Female 4 FS 2 00:31:16 54 00:31:11 53
347 Damien Fitzgerald Male 51 M40 19 00:31:33 55 00:31:25 55
1942 Paul Murphy Male 52 M45 4 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:31:36 56 00:31:34 60
1779 Ivan Vasilkov Male 53 M35 15 00:31:37 57 00:31:26 56
789 Ross O Brien Male 54 M35 16 00:31:38 58 00:31:32 58
1257 Eoin Fogarty Male 55 M40 20 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:31:39 59 00:31:32 57
1958 Richard Casey Male 56 M35 17 IRISH MOUNTAIN CARDIO A.C. 00:31:40 60 00:31:36 62
1932 Martin Hogg Male 57 M50 3 00:31:40 61 00:31:34 61
1789 Stanislaw Chromik Male 58 M45 5 00:31:42 62 00:31:36 63
1850 David Craven Male 59 M40 21 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:31:45 63 00:31:41 66
1120 Mark Linehan Male 60 M35 18 00:31:45 64 00:31:33 59
1151 Alan Curley Male 61 M40 22 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC 00:31:49 65 00:31:38 64
1244 Dale Whelehan Male 62 MS 13 DELOITTE 00:31:52 66 00:31:49 72
2182 Rahul Roy Male 63 MS 14 00:31:54 67 00:31:45 68
58 Conor Boyle Male 64 M40 23 BRAY RUNNERS A.C. 00:31:54 68 00:31:47 69
1030 Karl Walsh Male 65 M40 24 00:31:56 69 00:31:40 65
2419 Joe Collery Male 66 M40 25 00:32:00 70 00:31:52 73
1227 Sinead Tighe Female 5 F45 1 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:32:01 71 00:31:59 76
2139 Jason Devereux Male 67 MS 15 00:32:01 72 00:32:01 78
1236 Stephen Conroy Male 68 M45 6 00:32:03 73 00:31:57 75
1112 Wayne Walker Male 69 M35 19 00:32:05 74 00:32:02 80
1883 Peter Durkan Male 70 M40 26 00:32:06 75 00:31:53 74
2194 Darren Carey Male 71 M35 20 00:32:07 76 00:31:48 71
1364 Derek Colwell Male 72 M40 27 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:32:08 77 00:32:00 77
1218 Michael Murphy Male 73 M35 21 TALLAGHT A.C. 00:32:09 78 00:32:01 79
1659 Aleksandra Rogalska Female 6 FS 3 00:32:10 79 00:32:08 82
1510 Darren Kennedy Male 74 M35 22 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:32:13 80 00:32:10 83
1743 Sean Brophy Male 75 MS 16 00:32:17 81 00:32:08 81
23 Bob Armstrong Male 76 M45 7 00:32:24 82 00:32:16 84
1026 Michael Walsh Male 77 M60 2 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:32:26 83 00:32:24 88
893 Alan Quinn Male 78 M40 28 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:32:32 84 00:32:25 89
498 Darren Keane Male 79 M35 23 BLACKROCK (DUBLIN) A.C. 00:32:33 85 00:32:17 86
31 Richard Balfe Male 80 MS 17 00:32:37 86 00:32:35 96
809 Al O Dowd Male 81 M45 8 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT 00:32:37 87 00:32:34 95
2148 Josh Webster Male 82 MS 18 00:32:38 88 00:32:33 93
1630 Niall O Shea Male 83 MS 19 00:32:40 89 00:32:35 97
1867 Patrick Naughton Male 84 M55 1 00:32:41 90 00:32:32 92
120 John Callan Male 85 M40 29 00:32:41 91 00:32:31 91
159 Mike Clarke Male 86 M50 4 ESKER RUNNING GROUP 00:32:43 92 00:32:33 94
516 David Kelly Male 87 M40 30 00:32:46 93 00:32:17 85
1938 Sean Ryan Male 88 M60 3 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:32:46 94 00:32:43 100
323 Alan Fairbrother Male 89 M55 2 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:32:47 95 00:32:44 101
1844 Robert O Brien Male 90 M35 24 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:32:52 96 00:32:49 104
1912 Mindaugas Igaris Male 91 M40 31 PARNELL A.C. 00:32:56 97 00:32:52 107
1987 Gerry Boyle Male 92 M60 4 00:32:58 98 00:32:51 105
330 Conor Farrell Male 93 M35 25 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:33:02 99 00:32:59 109
1728 Nollaig Blake Female 7 FS 4 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:33:03 100 00:33:01 111