Showing 1 to 56 of 56 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
8 Russell Bentley Male 1 MV40 1 KENT AC 00:45:55 1
60 Gavin Roberts Male 2 MOPEN 1 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:46:14 2
52 Rhodri Owen Male 3 MOPEN 2 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:48:18 3
74 Sara Willhoit Female 1 FOPEN 1 SHREWSBURY AC 00:48:40 4
38 Adam Jones Male 4 MOPEN 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:49:01 5
70 Wyndham Turner Male 5 MOPEN 4 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:50:45 6
78 Victoria Wilkinson Female 2 FV40 1 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:50:55 7
59 Warren Renkel Male 6 MV40 2 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 00:51:29 8
58 Lawrence Ramsay Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:52:01 9
26 Emma Gould Female 3 FOPEN 2 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:52:31 10
44 Tom Levitt Male 8 MV40 3 00:52:32 11
16 Ifan Dafydd Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:53:25 12
21 Peter Eccleston Male 10 MV40 4 COVENTRY GODIVA HARRIERS 00:53:49 13
75 Rosie Woodhams Female 4 FOPEN 3 KENDAL AAC 00:53:53 14
45 Dylan Lewis Male 11 MOPEN 7 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:53:55 15
61 John Robson Male 12 MV40 5 ST. THERESAS AC 00:54:01 16
79 Anna Lupton Female 5 FV40 2 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 00:54:44 17
35 Owen Humphreys Male 13 MV50 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:42 18
37 Chris Jackson Male 14 MOPEN 8 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:56:10 19
43 Chloe Leather Female 6 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON HA 00:56:39 20
69 Tom Turner Male 15 MOPEN 9 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:57:17 21
7 Joseph Bentall Male 16 MU20 1 TRAFFORD AC 00:57:28 22
25 Neil Gerrity Male 17 MV40 6 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:58:05 23
55 Rhian Probert Female 7 FV50 1 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:59:33 24
22 David Edwards Male 18 MOPEN 10 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:00:30 25
56 Stuart Proctor Male 19 MV50 2 MERCIA FELL RC 01:00:41 26
19 Catrin Donnelly Female 8 FOPEN 5 01:01:25 27
73 Dafydd Rhys Thomas Male 20 MOPEN 11 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 01:02:30 28
2 Richard Anthony Male 21 MV40 7 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:03:08 29
11 Lucy Bracegirdle Female 9 FOPEN 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:03:29 30
50 Kasia Osipowicz Female 10 FOPEN 7 01:06:04 31
29 Richard Groome Male 22 MV50 3 01:07:02 32
15 Geoff Cooper Male 23 MV50 4 MATLOCK AC 01:07:30 33
57 Andrew Pye Male 24 MV40 8 MERCIA FELL RC 01:07:50 34
80 Arwel Lewis Male 25 MV60 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:08:21 35
20 Claire Donnelly Female 11 FOPEN 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:09:16 36
30 Mark Hatfield Male 26 MV40 9 01:09:58 37
63 Marie Robson Female 12 FV50 2 HELM HILL RUNNERS 01:10:04 38
13 Lindsay Buck Female 13 FV60 1 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:11:19 39
36 Dyfnallt Huws Male 27 MV40 10 CYBI STRIDERS 01:12:03 40
48 Anne Mynott Female 14 FV50 3 COLWYN BAY AAC 01:12:07 41
62 John Robson Male 28 MV50 5 HELM HILL RUNNERS 01:12:23 42
66 Dean Thomas Male 29 MV50 6 01:12:26 43
23 Ruth Evans Female 15 FOPEN 9 01:12:33 44
24 Nick Forrester Male 30 MV40 11 01:12:36 45
32 James Hooton Male 31 MV50 7 CYBI STRIDERS 01:12:42 46
34 Rekha Hughes Female 16 FOPEN 10 01:12:45 47
51 Paul Owen Male 32 MV40 12 01:13:46 48
77 Jola Zwiazek Female 17 FV40 3 TRAIL RUN WEST MIDLANDS 01:14:58 49
49 Peter S Nuttall Male 33 MV60 2 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 01:16:44 50
4 Rachael Bateman Female 18 FV40 4 MERCIA FELL RC 01:16:59 51
54 James Potter Male 34 MV40 13 01:20:55 52
18 Allison Donnelly Female 19 FV50 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:24:27 53
76 David Yetton Male 35 MV60 3 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB 01:25:05 54
40 Hanna Jones Female 20 FU20 1 01:33:34 55
41 Keith Jones Male 36 MV50 8 01:33:56 56