Showing 1 to 100 of 2556 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3 James Hunt Male 1 MSEN 1 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:07 1 00:30:35 1 00:30:35 1
2 Mike Ward Male 2 MSEN 2 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:18 2 00:31:23 2 00:31:23 2
4 Matt Edwards Male 3 MSEN 3 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:33 3 00:31:36 3 00:31:35 3
621 Jacob Tasker Male 4 MSEN 4 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:16:12 4 00:32:17 4 00:32:17 4
109 Aled Jenkins Male 5 MSEN 5 00:16:14 5 00:33:14 5 00:33:14 5
625 Shane Williams Male 6 MSEN 6 NEATH HARRIERS 00:16:43 7 00:33:27 6 00:33:27 6
624 Scott Williams Male 7 MSEN 7 NEATH HARRIERS 00:16:49 8 00:33:40 7 00:33:40 7
620 Symon Murphy Male 8 M40+ 1 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:16:34 6 00:34:02 8 00:34:01 8
110 Tim Spencer Male 9 MSEN 8 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:08 10 00:34:41 9 00:34:41 9
21 Matthew Berran Male 10 MSEN 9 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:17:11 11 00:34:48 10 00:34:48 10
181 Ollie George Male 11 MSEN 10 00:16:57 9 00:34:58 11 00:34:57 11
108 Mark Emery Male 12 M40+ 2 BRIDGEND AC 00:17:21 12 00:35:06 12 00:35:05 12
119 Chris Oxley Male 13 M40+ 3 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:17:48 21 00:35:36 13 00:35:36 13
19 Jordan Matthews Female 1 FSEN 1 WESTERN TEMPO 00:17:34 16 00:35:37 14 00:35:37 14
628 Richard Ross Male 14 M50+ 1 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:32 13 00:35:39 15 00:35:38 15
12 Lauren Cooper Female 2 FSEN 2 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:17:34 15 00:35:47 16 00:35:46 16
106 Edward Land Male 15 M40+ 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:17:48 22 00:36:01 17 00:35:59 17
116 Liam Oak Male 16 MSEN 11 NEATH HARRIERS 00:17:45 20 00:36:07 18 00:36:07 18
114 Neil Jones Male 17 M40+ 5 PONTYCLUN ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:38 17 00:36:12 19 00:36:10 19
125 Matthew Hurford Male 18 M45+ 1 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:02 24 00:36:19 20 00:36:17 21
146 Geraint Lewis Male 19 M45+ 2 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:18:17 32 00:36:21 21 00:36:13 20
127 Daniel Morgan Male 20 MSEN 12 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:18:10 27 00:36:22 22 00:36:20 22
120 Adrian Cartlidge Male 21 M40+ 6 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:17:34 14 00:36:23 23 00:36:22 23
111 Ryan Cullen Male 22 M35+ 1 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:17:53 23 00:36:34 24 00:36:32 24
16 Chloe Dooley Female 3 FSEN 3 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:18:04 26 00:36:39 25 00:36:39 25
626 Alex John Male 23 MSEN 13 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:17:39 18 00:36:47 26 00:36:46 26
627 Steven Taylor Male 24 M40+ 7 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:18:18 33 00:36:51 27 00:36:51 27
115 Sean Petty Male 25 MSEN 14 BRIDGEND AC 00:18:11 29 00:36:55 28 00:36:53 28
153 Niki Puleio Male 26 M40+ 8 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:18:11 28 00:36:59 29 00:36:57 30
622 Martin Norton Male 27 MSEN 15 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:17:41 19 00:37:06 30 00:37:04 31
701 Darren Garmam Male 28 M50+ 2 00:18:04 25 00:37:22 31 00:37:21 32
165 Rhys Mcnabb Male 29 MSEN 16 CARDIFF AAC 00:18:14 30 00:37:25 32 00:37:21 33
632 Sean Martin Male 30 M35+ 2 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:18:34 40 00:37:27 33 00:37:24 34
203 Luigi Federici Male 31 MSEN 17 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:18:29 38 00:37:29 34 00:37:26 35
297 Thomas Williams Male 32 MSEN 18 00:18:37 41 00:37:35 35 00:37:31 36
633 Toby Jones Male 33 M40+ 9 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:18:45 46 00:37:38 36 00:37:35 37
240 Vincent Van Der Kooij Male 34 M35+ 3 00:18:22 36 00:37:41 37 00:37:36 38
679 Richard Millier Male 35 M40+ 10 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:18:59 57 00:37:47 38 00:37:42 39
134 Matt Hall Male 36 MSEN 19 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:30 39 00:37:49 39 00:37:45 42
355 Neale Denton Male 37 M35+ 4 CDF RUNNERS 00:18:57 53 00:37:51 40 00:37:45 41
1766 Henry Pugh Male 38 MSEN 20 00:18:14 31 00:37:52 41 00:36:56 29
176 Alvils Berzinskis Male 39 M45+ 3 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:39 42 00:37:54 42 00:37:51 45
130 Alex Bath Male 40 M35+ 5 00:19:09 67 00:37:54 43 00:37:50 44
184 Jordan Groves Male 41 MSEN 21 00:19:03 61 00:37:55 44 00:37:45 40
164 Gareth Richards Male 42 M45+ 4 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:18:20 35 00:37:56 45 00:37:53 47
212 Matt Turner Male 43 M50+ 3 CAERLEON RUNNING CLUB 00:18:41 43 00:37:57 46 00:37:53 46
459 Tim Bennett-Jones Male 44 MSEN 22 00:19:03 62 00:37:58 47 00:37:48 43
155 Darre Lewis Male 45 M45+ 5 00:18:45 47 00:38:05 48 00:38:02 49
250 Iwan Morton Male 46 M45+ 6 00:19:06 66 00:38:06 49 00:37:58 48
206 Dan Reilly Male 47 M35+ 6 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:18:59 55 00:38:07 50 00:38:04 50
137 Paul Morton Male 48 M40+ 11 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:57 52 00:38:12 51 00:38:08 52
159 Phil Cross Male 49 M40+ 12 00:19:12 70 00:38:16 52 00:38:13 55
682 Craig Hopkins Male 50 M45+ 7 00:18:43 44 00:38:17 53 00:38:13 54
629 Haydn Oreilly Male 51 M40+ 13 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:19:00 59 00:38:18 54 00:38:06 51
204 Jason Ivins Male 52 M35+ 7 00:18:58 54 00:38:21 55 00:38:08 53
142 Dane Williams Male 53 MSEN 23 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:18:44 45 00:38:26 56 00:38:22 57
171 Jono Bentley Male 54 MSEN 24 00:19:02 60 00:38:28 57 00:38:20 56
543 Chris Cogan-Howe Male 55 MSEN 25 00:18:26 37 00:38:31 58 00:38:29 60
634 David Clarke Male 56 M40+ 14 LLANELLI AC 00:18:46 48 00:38:33 59 00:38:30 61
172 Matthew Dunn Male 57 M35+ 8 00:18:59 56 00:38:35 60 00:38:28 59
152 Paul Carter Male 58 M35+ 9 00:19:05 65 00:38:40 61 00:38:37 64
170 Mark Furnish Male 59 MSEN 26 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:19:13 71 00:38:40 62 00:38:25 58
144 Tom Harris Male 60 MSEN 27 00:18:56 51 00:38:48 63 00:38:43 65
194 Aled Hughes Male 61 M45+ 8 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:19:15 73 00:38:48 64 00:38:46 66
635 Owen Davies Male 62 M45+ 9 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:19:13 72 00:38:50 65 00:38:47 67
147 Emyr Morgan Male 63 M50+ 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:19:10 68 00:38:54 66 00:38:51 69
631 Nathaniel Casey Male 64 MSEN 28 00:19:16 74 00:38:55 67 00:38:51 70
208 Philip Tugwell Male 65 M35+ 10 00:19:04 63 00:39:00 68 00:38:54 72
143 Max Judge Male 66 MSEN 29 00:18:53 49 00:39:04 69 00:39:00 74
156 Mike Mansfield Male 67 M50+ 5 GLOUCESTER AC 00:19:28 83 00:39:07 70 00:38:48 68
185 Mark Cox Male 68 M35+ 11 00:18:55 50 00:39:09 71 00:39:00 73
681 Joshua Grove Male 69 MSEN 30 00:19:25 80 00:39:12 72 00:39:02 75
312 John Hewson Male 70 M40+ 15 00:19:22 78 00:39:14 73 00:39:07 77
238 Daniel Richards Male 71 M35+ 12 00:19:25 81 00:39:23 74 00:39:06 76
243 Simon Richardson Male 72 M40+ 16 MALVERN JOGGERS 00:19:20 75 00:39:30 75 00:38:35 62
304 Henry Williams Male 73 MSEN 31 CALDICOT RUNNING CLUB 00:19:47 99 00:39:32 76 00:39:19 78
148 Sam Reid Male 74 MSEN 32 00:18:59 58 00:39:33 77 00:39:30 81
179 Andrew Pearce Male 75 M55+ 1 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:19:31 85 00:39:38 78 00:39:35 83
280 Martin Bennett Male 76 M40+ 17 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:33 86 00:39:41 79 00:39:36 86
389 Andy Barham Male 77 M45+ 10 ISLWYN RUNNING CLUB 00:19:35 88 00:39:42 80 00:39:35 84
640 Gareth Thomas Male 78 MSEN 33 TRI HARD HARRIERS 00:19:37 89 00:39:44 81 00:39:33 82
1247 Luke Duggan Male 79 MSEN 34 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:19:21 76 00:39:48 82 00:39:22 79
192 Alun Williams Male 80 M40+ 18 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:19:28 84 00:39:48 83 00:39:37 87
630 Mark Teesdale Male 81 MSEN 35 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:19:40 91 00:39:52 84 00:39:50 91
440 Alfie Smallman Male 82 MSEN 36 00:19:47 98 00:39:54 85 00:39:48 90
637 David Murray Male 83 M50+ 6 BRIDGEND AC 00:19:21 77 00:39:58 86 00:39:29 80
685 Scott Brown Male 84 MSEN 37 00:19:22 79 00:39:59 87 00:39:57 94
369 Beth Jones Female 4 F35+ 1 00:19:49 103 00:40:00 88 00:39:46 89
326 Antony Andrus Male 85 M35+ 13 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:50 105 00:40:01 89 00:39:52 93
296 Cameron Hopkins Male 86 MSEN 38 3M GORSEINON ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:46 97 00:40:01 90 00:39:51 92
529 Lewis Daniels Male 87 MSEN 39 00:19:47 100 00:40:04 91 00:39:35 85
1481 Jamie Jenkins Male 88 M40+ 19 00:20:00 120 00:40:05 92 00:39:57 95
234 Ricky Howell Male 89 MSEN 40 00:19:45 94 00:40:06 93 00:40:02 96
364 Joshua Evans Male 90 MSEN 41 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:19:46 96 00:40:12 94 00:40:02 97
649 Gareth Thompson Male 91 M40+ 20 00:19:45 95 00:40:19 95 00:40:06 98
538 David Ward Male 92 MSEN 42 TORFAEN RUNNERS 00:19:27 82 00:40:25 96 00:40:19 104
687 Saul Williams Male 93 MSEN 43 00:19:05 64 00:40:26 97 00:40:19 103
232 Rob Jones Male 94 MSEN 44 CORNELLY STRIDERS 00:19:35 87 00:40:27 98 00:40:21 106
133 Andrew Ross Powell Male 95 MSEN 45 00:19:47 101 00:40:28 99 00:40:10 99
271 Ashley Powell Male 96 M35+ 14 00:19:49 104 00:40:28 100 00:40:11 100