Showing 1 to 100 of 110 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
104 Alex Poulston Male 1 MU18 1 WIRRAL AC 00:26:51 1 00:26:51 1
122 Sam Gwinning Male 2 MU18 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:27:05 2 00:27:06 2
74 Ian Edwards Male 3 MSEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:03 3 00:28:03 3
97 Kev Howarth Male 4 MV50 1 PETTS WOOD RUNNERS 00:28:17 4 00:28:16 4
20 Richard Eccles Male 5 MV50 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:52 5 00:29:51 5
55 Steve Forsyth Male 6 MV40 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:17 6 00:30:17 6
18 Iwan Evans Male 7 MV40 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:27 7 00:30:26 7
5 William Williams Male 8 MV40 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:29 8 00:30:28 8
73 Gemma Moore Female 1 FSEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:34 9 00:30:33 9
80 Jason Thomas Male 9 MV40 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:30:52 10 00:30:51 10
101 Mark Jones Male 10 MSEN 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:30:56 11 00:30:55 11
125 Mark Davies Male 11 MV40 5 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:31:02 12 00:31:00 12
52 Chris Thomas Male 12 MV40 6 CYBI STRIDERS 00:31:09 13 00:31:08 13
121 Toni Hecker Male 13 MSEN 3 00:31:35 14 00:31:34 14
72 Anna Mackenzie Female 2 FSEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:45 15 00:31:43 15
14 Darren Blazier Male 14 MV50 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:31:53 16 00:31:52 16
40 Rachel Shipley Female 3 FSEN 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:31:57 17 00:31:56 17
95 Gethin Jones Male 15 MSEN 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:25 18 00:32:24 18
108 Nick Houghton Male 16 MV50 4 00:32:50 19 00:32:49 19
65 David Ellis Male 17 MSEN 5 PRESTATYN RC 00:32:56 20 00:32:52 20
119 Gavin Rogerson Male 18 MSEN 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:57 21 00:32:53 21
59 Ifan Jones Male 19 MSEN 7 00:32:58 22 00:32:57 22
50 Russell Williams Male 20 MV50 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:18 23 00:33:16 23
126 Colin Harper Male 21 MV50 6 00:33:24 24 00:33:20 24
105 Jeff Jones Male 22 MSEN 8 00:33:27 25 00:33:23 25
94 Edward Sanders Male 23 MSEN 9 CYBI STRIDERS 00:33:28 26 00:33:27 26
123 Joshua Hughes Male 24 MSEN 10 CYBI STRIDERS 00:33:40 27 00:33:36 27
110 Dylan Huws Male 25 MV60 1 00:33:47 28 00:33:46 28
66 Hi Richie Williams Male 26 MV50 7 CYBI STRIDERS 00:33:48 29 00:33:46 29
48 Craig Rutter Male 27 MSEN 11 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:02 30 00:34:01 30
93 Ian Mulligan Male 28 MV50 8 CYBI STRIDERS 00:34:07 31 00:34:05 31
98 Owain Morris Male 29 MSEN 12 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:34:09 32 00:34:07 32
127 Peter Jones Male 30 MV40 7 CYBI STRIDERS 00:34:14 33 00:34:12 33
12 Steven Roberts Male 31 MV50 9 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:19 34 00:34:18 34
51 Luke Earnshaw Male 32 MV40 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:22 35 00:34:18 35
34 Andy Goater Male 33 MV40 9 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:34:52 36 00:34:50 36
75 Jamie Tharme Male 34 MV40 10 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:57 37 00:34:55 37
103 James Gaffney Male 35 MSEN 13 RIBBLE VALLEY TRI CLUB 00:34:57 38 00:34:56 38
29 Paul Pritchard Jones Male 36 MV50 10 CYBI STRIDERS 00:35:05 39 00:35:02 39
42 Dylan Williams Male 37 MSEN 14 00:35:09 40 00:35:05 40
68 Simon Bonfield Male 38 MV50 11 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:35:16 41 00:35:14 41
15 Darren Thompson Male 39 MV50 12 PRESTATYN RC 00:35:21 42 00:35:16 42
120 Emma Alofs Female 4 FSEN 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:35:22 43 00:35:18 43
82 Arwel Lewis Male 40 MV60 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:26 44 00:35:25 44
91 Richard Groome Male 41 MV50 13 00:35:44 45 00:35:36 45
88 Gwyndaf Parry Male 42 MSEN 15 CYBI STRIDERS 00:35:50 46 00:35:48 46
112 Emlyn Roberts Male 43 MV50 14 00:35:57 47 00:35:54 47
76 Miklos Biro Male 44 MV40 11 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:36:09 48 00:36:06 48
28 Melissa Ward Williams Female 5 FSEN 5 CYBI STRIDERS 00:36:13 49 00:36:10 49
84 Kevin Clark Male 45 MV50 15 CYBI STRIDERS 00:36:16 50 00:36:14 50
17 Sion Roberts Male 46 MV40 12 CYBI STRIDERS 00:36:50 51 00:36:47 51
22 Kay Hatton Female 6 FV50 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:17 52 00:37:15 53
102 Sonia Williams Female 7 FSEN 6 CYBI STRIDERS 00:37:19 53 00:37:14 52
25 Cheryl Frost Female 8 FV50 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:21 54 00:37:19 54
115 Simon Blain Male 47 MV40 13 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:24 55 00:37:21 55
118 Paul Jones Male 48 MV40 14 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:37:40 56 00:37:37 57
92 Helen Morgan Female 9 FV40 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:41 57 00:37:36 56
78 Clive Wycherley Male 49 MV60 3 00:37:49 58 00:37:47 58
87 Laura Mckenzie Female 10 FV40 2 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:37:51 59 00:37:48 59
116 Darren Seenlevey Male 50 MV50 16 CYBI STRIDERS 00:38:02 60 00:37:56 60
124 Ruth Williams Female 11 FV40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:38:04 61 00:38:00 61
30 Marian Crowe Female 12 FV50 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:38:16 62 00:38:11 62
111 Emlyn Roberts Male 51 MSEN 16 00:38:34 63 00:38:30 63
60 James Geraghty Male 52 MSEN 17 00:38:40 64 00:38:39 64
58 Emyr Davies Male 53 MV70 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:38:45 65 00:38:44 65
53 Kerry Jones Female 13 FV40 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:39:05 66 00:39:01 66
13 Gareth Roberts Male 54 MV40 15 00:39:20 67 00:39:16 67
129 Kamal Chawhen Male 55 MV40 16 00:39:25 68 00:39:20 68
130 Suzie Roscoe Female 14 FV40 5 00:39:30 69 00:39:28 69
24 Robert Fryer Male 56 MV60 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:42 70 00:39:36 70
56 Paul Maitland Male 57 MV50 17 CYBI STRIDERS 00:39:49 71 00:39:45 71
44 Keith Williams Male 58 MV50 18 00:39:52 72 00:39:48 72
16 Kevin Higgins Male 59 MV60 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:01 73 00:39:59 73
114 Ceris Owen Female 15 FV60 1 00:40:33 74 00:40:27 74
1 Andrew Gibson Male 60 MV40 17 CYBI STRIDERS 00:40:42 75 00:40:38 75
85 Rhys Hearn Male 61 MV40 18 00:40:50 76 00:40:45 76
38 Eurwyn Edwards Male 62 MV60 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:58 77 00:40:56 77
4 Richard Furniss Male 63 MSEN 18 CYBI STRIDERS 00:41:08 78 00:41:00 78
96 Dewi Williams Male 64 MV50 19 CYBI STRIDERS 00:41:09 79 00:41:05 79
100 Jessica Heidemann Female 16 FV40 6 00:41:47 80 00:41:43 80
45 Nicola Wylie Female 17 FV50 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:51 81 00:41:47 81
62 Stephanie Conway Female 18 FSEN 7 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:00 82 00:41:56 82
49 Rhian Harper Owen Female 19 FV50 5 CYBI STRIDERS 00:42:09 83 00:42:04 83
19 David Walters Male 65 MSEN 19 00:42:21 84 00:42:16 84
63 Sarah Massey Female 20 FV40 7 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:30 85 00:42:26 85
11 Donald Hale Male 66 MV70 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:53 86 00:42:50 86
31 Daniel Williams Male 67 MSEN 20 00:43:12 87 00:43:10 88
10 Taylor Victoria Female 21 FV40 8 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:13 88 00:43:06 87
57 Donna Jones Female 22 FV40 9 CYBI STRIDERS 00:43:24 89 00:43:18 89
23 Rachel Threadkell Female 23 FV50 6 CYBI STRIDERS 00:43:26 90 00:43:20 90
128 Nel Huws Female 24 FSEN 8 00:43:53 91 00:43:49 91
21 Robert Jackson Male 68 MV60 7 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:13 92 00:44:10 92
67 Heulwen Pigott Female 25 FV50 7 CYBI STRIDERS 00:44:31 93 00:44:26 93
69 Gemma Williams Female 26 FV40 10 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:49 94 00:44:44 94
47 Molly Hagan Female 27 FU18 1 00:47:11 95 00:47:04 96
46 Carl Hagan Male 69 MV40 19 00:47:11 96 00:47:04 95
33 Heather Jones Female 28 FV60 2 00:47:42 97 00:47:40 97
7 Rachel Morris Female 29 FV40 11 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:07 98 00:48:01 98
79 Irene Blount Female 30 FV60 3 BUCKLEY RC 00:48:27 99 00:48:20 99
37 Vivienne Edwards Female 31 FV60 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:49:31 100 00:49:26 100