Showing 1 to 100 of 379 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Nick Swinburn Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:33:21 1 00:33:21 1
395 Matthew Roberts Male 2 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:34:14 2 00:34:13 2
3 Brendan Rothery Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:34:59 3 00:34:59 3
463 Nick Craig Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:35:40 4 00:35:40 4
410 Andrew Walling Male 5 MVET 1 Menai Track and Field 00:36:50 5 00:36:50 5
289 Dylan Jones Male 6 MVET 2 Eryri Harriers 00:37:21 6 00:37:20 6
419 Richie Edwards Male 7 MOPEN 5 Menai Track and Field 00:37:28 7 00:37:27 7
315 Kevin Jones Male 8 MVET 3 Meirionnydd running club 00:37:35 8 00:37:33 8
160 Andrew Yapp Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:37:38 9 00:37:37 9
345 Dewi Wynn-Roberts Male 10 MVET 4 Bro Dysynni 00:37:46 10 00:37:45 10
416 Laura Chambers Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:38:06 11 00:38:05 11
261 Jane Evans Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:38:23 12 00:38:22 12
239 Steve Franklin Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:38:50 13 00:38:44 13
411 Adrian Leonard Male 12 MOPEN 8 Colwyn Bay Harriers 00:38:52 14 00:38:52 14
412 Oliver Way Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:39:02 15 00:38:55 15
394 Andrew Pozzi Male 14 MOPEN 10 00:39:19 16 00:39:19 16
467 Noel Craine Male 15 MOPEN 11 00:39:48 17 00:39:47 17
308 Nicholas Whittle Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:40:01 18 00:40:00 18
260 Matthew Southern Male 17 MOPEN 13 00:40:08 19 00:40:06 20
158 Steven Charles Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:40:16 20 00:40:15 21
485 Lawrence Cross Male 19 MOPEN 15 00:40:22 21 00:40:05 19
307 Chris Blake Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:40:22 22 00:40:22 22
6 Lizzie Liver Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:40:30 23 00:40:29 23
459 Iwan Edgar Male 21 MOPEN 17 00:40:37 24 00:40:36 24
323 Arthur Fair Male 22 MOPEN 18 00:40:47 25 00:40:45 26
481 Spencer Lynn Male 23 MOPEN 19 00:40:48 26 00:40:43 25
306 Gwion Williams Male 24 MVET 5 Eryri Harriers 00:41:06 27 00:41:02 27
368 Rob Stephenson Male 25 MOPEN 20 00:41:23 28 00:41:20 28
376 Alex Brough Male 26 MOPEN 21 00:41:28 29 00:41:25 29
107 Martin Keen Male 27 MOPEN 22 00:41:37 30 00:41:28 30
436 Anthony Waddington Male 28 MOPEN 23 00:41:51 31 00:41:46 31
80 Hefin Wright Male 29 MOPEN 24 00:41:55 32 00:41:54 32
442 Cliff Wyatt Male 30 MOPEN 25 00:42:06 33 00:42:03 33
429 Patrick Cain Male 31 MOPEN 26 00:42:10 34 00:42:08 35
209 Paul Beardsley Male 32 MOPEN 27 00:42:17 35 00:42:03 34
58 James Atkison Male 33 MOPEN 28 00:42:21 36 00:42:17 36
16 Paul Seatle Male 34 MOPEN 29 00:42:23 37 00:42:19 37
281 Nick Jones Male 35 MVET 6 Eryri Harriers 00:42:30 38 00:42:25 38
340 Charlotte Finch Female 4 FVET 1 Wigan Pheonix 00:42:31 39 00:42:29 40
311 Emyr Jones Male 36 MOPEN 30 00:42:37 40 00:42:26 39
298 Paul Seddon Male 37 MVET 7 Wigan Phoenix 00:43:09 41 00:43:07 42
8 Tammy Lewis-Jones Female 5 FVET 2 00:43:11 42 00:43:09 44
272 Darrell Freeman Male 38 MOPEN 31 00:43:13 43 00:42:54 41
403 Tony Taylor Male 39 MOPEN 32 00:43:27 44 00:43:25 46
475 Alex Hodges Male 40 MOPEN 33 00:43:31 45 00:43:09 43
109 Joshua Rigby Male 41 MOPEN 34 00:43:34 46 00:43:14 45
259 Bob Nicholl Male 42 MOPEN 35 Sale 00:43:45 47 00:43:39 49
286 Les Kennedy Male 43 MOPEN 36 00:43:49 48 00:43:36 47
380 Ian Snow Male 44 MVET 8 00:43:53 49 00:43:50 51
304 Alec Jervis Male 45 MOPEN 37 00:43:54 50 00:43:37 48
123 Andrew Radley Male 46 MOPEN 38 00:43:54 51 00:43:40 50
456 Leah Hughes Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:44:02 52 00:43:58 52
335 Steffan Jones Male 47 MVET 9 Eryri Harriers 00:44:16 53 00:44:15 53
294 Graeme Stringer Male 48 MVET 10 Meirionnydd running club 00:44:26 54 00:44:20 54
7 Sharon Johnstone Female 7 FOPEN 5 Macclesfield Harriers 00:44:27 55 00:44:24 55
162 Hedd Jones Male 49 MOPEN 39 00:44:49 56 00:44:26 56
139 Anna Ford Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:44:54 57 00:44:53 58
268 Gwylym Davies Male 50 MOPEN 40 00:44:55 58 00:44:49 57
365 Samuel Heatley Male 51 MOPEN 41 00:45:09 59 00:45:02 59
267 Carl Pedder Male 52 MOPEN 42 00:45:21 60 00:45:13 60
221 Gwyn Roberts Male 53 MOPEN 43 00:45:23 61 00:45:21 63
299 Lee Edwards Male 54 MOPEN 44 00:45:29 62 00:45:24 64
169 Gavin Roche Male 55 MOPEN 45 00:45:34 63 00:45:15 62
421 Peter Shields Male 56 MVET 11 Ilkley Harriers 00:45:36 64 00:45:29 66
445 Gareth Williams Male 57 MOPEN 46 00:45:37 65 00:45:15 61
343 Richard Commander Male 58 MVET 12 Telford Harriers 00:45:42 66 00:45:27 65
338 Geraint Jones Male 59 MVET 13 Eryri Harriers 00:45:44 67 00:45:41 69
379 Carl O'Keefe Male 60 MOPEN 47 00:45:47 68 00:45:40 68
326 Steve Middleton Male 61 MOPEN 48 00:45:54 69 00:45:40 67
283 Oliver Johnstone Male 62 MVET 14 Macclesfield Harriers 00:45:58 70 00:45:54 71
293 Sion Jones Male 63 MOPEN 49 00:46:02 71 00:45:54 72
225 Paula Fisher Female 9 FVET 3 Rotherham Harries and AC 00:46:03 72 00:46:02 74
176 Lawrence Andrews Male 64 MOPEN 50 00:46:04 73 00:45:55 73
92 Christoff Lotter Male 65 MOPEN 51 00:46:07 74 00:46:05 76
43 Holly Kemp Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:46:09 75 00:45:52 70
166 Mark Bywater Male 66 MOPEN 52 00:46:13 76 00:46:05 75
437 Hugh Owen Male 67 MOPEN 53 00:46:16 77 00:46:13 77
201 Andrea Muirhead Female 11 FOPEN 8 Wigan Pheonix 00:46:25 78 00:46:23 79
305 Dean Nolan Male 68 MOPEN 54 00:46:26 79 00:46:22 78
435 Arthur Wilson Male 69 MOPEN 55 00:46:38 80 00:46:32 80
303 Steve Ashall Male 70 MOPEN 56 00:46:40 81 00:46:35 81
216 Rhys Jones Male 71 MOPEN 57 00:46:41 82 00:46:38 82
250 Christopher Clay Male 72 MOPEN 58 00:46:52 83 00:46:41 83
291 Stephanie Ellis-Williams Female 12 FOPEN 9 00:46:59 84 00:46:52 84
310 Sara Morgan Female 13 FOPEN 10 00:47:00 85 00:46:57 85
57 Michael Stevenson Male 73 MOPEN 59 00:47:14 86 00:46:59 86
140 Stephan Shakespeare Male 74 MOPEN 60 00:47:28 87 00:47:22 88
151 Jonathan Kendall Male 75 MOPEN 61 00:47:32 88 00:47:18 87
215 Jo Mundell Female 14 FOPEN 11 00:47:39 89 00:47:35 89
302 Mark Mallender Male 76 MOPEN 62 00:47:58 90 00:47:58 93
474 Alex Sanjway Male 77 MOPEN 63 00:48:06 91 00:47:45 90
223 Joseph Mills Male 78 MOPEN 64 00:48:10 92 00:47:54 91
199 Paul Clifford Male 79 MOPEN 65 00:48:11 93 00:48:02 96
13 Menna Jones Female 15 FOPEN 12 00:48:17 94 00:48:10 98
292 Steven Jones Male 80 MOPEN 66 00:48:18 95 00:48:00 95
408 Liam Bourke Male 81 MOPEN 67 00:48:18 96 00:47:57 92
350 Spare Entry Male 82 MOPEN 68 00:48:19 97 00:48:13 100
15 David Coyle Male 83 MOPEN 69 00:48:21 98 00:48:12 99
473 Matt Galloway Male 84 MOPEN 70 00:48:21 99 00:47:59 94
280 Luke Ellis Male 85 MOPEN 71 00:48:27 100 00:48:09 97