Showing 1 to 100 of 290 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Cat Club Team Chip Time
6 Guy Allen Male MV40 03:49:32
9 Zoe Allsop Female FOPEN Wycombe Summit MTB Wycombe Summit MTB 03:40:27
10 Kevin Altria Male MV40 04:15:28
11 Julie Anderson Female FV50 Amersham RCC Tea Shop Titans 05:42:25
16 Matthew Anthony Male MOPEN Kingston Wheelers 04:59:39
17 Andrew Ardron Male MOPEN 03:07:40
21 Graham Arnell Male MV50 03:31:14
28 Sally Attridge Female FOPEN 04:29:13
30 Andrew Avery Male MOPEN 03:41:26
31 Peter Bache Male MV40 middlesex road club 03:22:02
34 Steve Bailey Male MOPEN DNF
35 Christopher Baker Male MV40 Milton Common Cycling Club MCCC 02:53:17
37 Phil Balding Male MV50 03:30:40
48 Cristian Barnett Male MOPEN 07:06:13
56 Chris Bates Male MV40 MCCC MCCC 02:53:18
61 Mark Battram Male MV40 03:15:07
64 Darren Beadle Male MV40 hillingdon triathletes 03:26:20
75 Francis Bellaby Male MV40 Solihull CC 03:30:06
82 Matthew Bennett Male MOPEN BeteNoir 03:54:40
90 Jasbinder Bhogal Male MV50 Reservoir Dogs 05:49:01
92 Terry Billingham Male MV40 Sky High 03:39:32
95 Peter Bird Male MV50 03:05:45
100 David Blake Male MOPEN Honda racing 05:49:26
107 George Bodnar Male MV50 03:49:39
109 Mark Bond Male MOPEN 08:09:43
137 George Brooks Male MOPEN 05:00:31
138 Ian Brooks Male MV50 03:49:42
142 Andrew Brown Male MV40 Welwyn Wheelers 03:21:15
145 Geoff Brown Male MV40 Didcot Phoenix 03:06:50
146 Ian Brown Male MV50 03:27:09
150 Richard Brown Male MV40 BeteNoir 07:06:10
153 Yvonne Brown Female FV40 BeteNoir 03:55:21
154 Charlotte Browne Female FOPEN 04:38:18
158 Stephen Buck Male MV40 03:57:25
162 Spencer Burnell Male MV40 Honda Racing 05:53:21
168 Karl Butler Male MV40 03:57:24
172 Jill Buzzard Female FV40 04:14:01
177 Richard Calvert Male MV40 04:02:09
180 Donald Campbell-Brown Male MV40 Copperkins Lane Crew 04:40:24
181 Matthew Cann Male MOPEN 03:40:47
182 Nikki Carey Female FV40 04:15:31
187 John Carver Male MV40 Honda Racing 05:44:23
190 Sarah Cassie Female FOPEN DQ
191 Martin Casson Male MV40 Fireflies Fireflies 03:26:44
195 Raj Chande Male MOPEN DNF
198 Paul Chant Male MOPEN 03:35:37
207 Andy Chubb Male MV50 Air BP 03:33:02
209 Steve Ciampi Male MV50 03:33:30
210 Abel Clark Male MOPEN 03:07:48
220 Phil Clayton Male MOPEN 03:04:31
222 Michael Clifford Male MV50 DQ
225 Jeff Coates Male MV40 03:33:13
226 Michelle Coates Female FOPEN 04:14:01
228 Kim Coe Female FV50 Verulam CC Verulam CC 04:19:59
232 John Coles Male MV60 Middlesex Road Club 04:05:22
234 Kate Collister Female FOPEN 05:32:11
239 Kevin Concannon Male MV50 03:55:37
243 Robert Cook Male MV50 03:38:33
250 Darren Corsby Male MV40 03:39:45
256 Greg Cox Male MV40 03:28:41
259 Michael Crane Male MV70 Middlesex Road Club 04:19:22
263 Bev Croft Female FOPEN 04:29:45
268 Joe Crump Male MV40 Honda Racing 03:11:47
270 Philip Cuff Male MOPEN 03:42:57
278 John Dales Male MV40 04:36:02
1260 Ruth Dales Female FV40 04:36:01
284 Donald Davis Male MV70 04:26:40
286 Giles Davis Male MOPEN 02:50:43
294 Nicholas Denton Male MV50 03:47:58
297 Peter Dickinson Male MOPEN 03:49:20
299 Robert Diehl Male MOPEN 03:52:35
300 Mark Diskin Male MV60 CTC Teashop tourers 05:40:14
301 Sybil Diskin Female FV60 Amersham RCC Teashop Tourers 05:42:29
310 Lesley Donoghue Female FV50 DNF
311 Daniel Dowling Male MOPEN 03:18:12
312 Pauline Dowsett Female FV50 04:29:28
313 Peter Dowsett Male MV60 04:29:28
317 Sarah Dudgeon Female FOPEN Serpentine Equipe deuxelles 03:57:27
326 Sam Eakin Male MV60 Amersham RCC Tea Shop Titans 05:40:25
334 Laila Eldemellawy Female FOPEN Aylesbury Cycling Club 04:23:01
335 Nicholas Eldred Male MV40 03:11:25
337 Andrew Ellis Male MV40 03:41:33
342 Dean Emburey Male MV40 04:03:28
347 Fiona Essam Female FV40 04:19:25
350 Jonathan Estell Male MV40 04:06:31
351 Simon Estell Male MOPEN 04:06:32
353 Gwyn Evans Male MOPEN Zeinab Badawi's Twenty Hotels 03:48:16
356 David Fairey Male MV50 04:18:14
357 Patricia Fairlamb Female FV50 05:51:03
369 Katie Fishwick Female FOPEN 03:43:02
375 Nicholas Frank Male MV40 03:24:36
384 Richard Gammage Male MV40 N/A 02:52:30
400 Reg Gilbert Male MV60 04:26:27
403 Chris Goldenberg Male MV50 03:12:55
417 Andy Gower Male MV40 MKLS 04:19:21
431 Jonathan Green Male MV40 Air BP 03:33:15
438 Lewis Griffin Male MV60 Middlesex Road Club 04:04:06
439 Adrian Griffiths Male MV40 04:00:57
447 Victoria Gunn Female FV50 Verulam CC Verulam CC 04:19:59
451 Ben Hall Male MOPEN Amersham Tristars 03:26:33