Showing 1 to 100 of 232 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Team Split 2 Chip Time
4 Louise Alder Female FOPEN Hitchin Nomads 03:28:21 06:27:15
8 Steve Allen Male MV40 Full Rivet 03:31:04 06:15:25
12 Roy Anderton Male MV40 IBike 04:29:37
14 Ingrid Anson Female FV40 03:12:03 05:39:09
22 Alison Ashbolt Female FV40 Pirate Ship of Fools PSOF 03:04:50 05:45:28
29 Stephen Auld Male MV50 Club Panthers Cycling 02:51:10 05:28:48
39 Julian Ballester Male MOPEN 04:42:24
54 David Barton Male MOPEN DNF
71 Andrea Beetles Female FOPEN PSOF/BADTri PSOF 02:58:09 05:31:58
72 David Beever Male MV40 Les Veloistes Gentils Les Veloistes Gentils 03:12:06 05:30:47
79 Faye Bennett Female FOPEN 02:29:33 04:34:02
87 Tom Berry Male MOPEN Les Veloistes Gentils Les Veloistes Gentils 03:12:02 06:11:35
91 Jem Biggins Male MV50 Verulam CC Verulam CC DQ
105 Edward Blount Male MOPEN the buzzard's 04:20:37 07:41:30
110 Phil Bond Male MV40 02:45:26 05:10:06
111 Dave Booth Male MV50 03:00:20 05:24:05
114 Anthony Bourke Male MV40 Shmamil 03:24:11 06:13:16
116 Simon Bowen Male MV50 G.S. Henley 02:23:07 04:27:21
125 Nick Breeze Male MOPEN 02:55:41 05:40:19
129 David Briant Male MV50 Heartless & Legless 02:41:41 04:58:28
132 William Britnell Male MOPEN the buzzard's 04:20:39 07:41:28
133 Steve Brittain Male MV40 DNF
140 Barry Broomberg Male MV40 03:23:06 06:21:07
141 Stephen Brophy Male MV50 Amersham RCC 02:19:37 04:17:22
147 Julie Brown Female FV40 Bedfordshire Road CC Bedfordshire Road CC DQ
156 Anthony Bryan Male MV40 02:26:28 04:33:13
159 Nick Buckley Male MV50 Full Rivet 03:15:53 05:31:18
160 Martin Burberry Male MOPEN Swift & Bold!! 02:58:12 05:25:07
161 Martin Burke Male MV40 Team CS 02:17:13 04:09:51
163 Mike Burr Male MV40 DNF
165 Scott Burrows Male MOPEN Bridgtown Cona Testa Triathlon 03:04:17 05:27:50
166 Martyn Burton Male MOPEN Amersham RCC Amersham RCC 02:23:00 04:33:09
169 Nick Butterworth Male MV40 02:16:43 04:22:22
246 Unknown C-Rider Male MV40 06:53:19
174 Gabbi Cahane Male MOPEN Les Veloistes Gentils Les Veloistes Gentils DNF
184 Nick Carreras Male MOPEN Aviva Investors DNF
193 Jonathan Chadwick Male MV40 High Wycombe CC Club Panthers Cycling 04:50:00
194 Tanith Champion Female FV40 Club Panthers Cycling 02:44:42 05:09:49
196 James Chandler Male MOPEN 02:24:21 04:53:44
201 Michael Chick Male MV40 Fireflies Fireflies 03:14:39 05:20:34
212 Giles Clark Male MV40 02:42:48 04:59:47
214 Simon Clark Male MV50 Dulwich Paragon 04:04:54 06:53:21
231 Andrew Cole Male MV40 Verulam CC Etape Virgins 03:25:17 06:05:00
237 Martin Comben Male MV40 JFDI 03:18:08 06:17:19
240 Matthew Conrad Male MV40 02:05:10 03:58:55
241 Andrew Conway Male MOPEN 03:23:36 06:13:52
1255 Owen Cooper Male MV40 02:25:05 04:28:15
264 Tom Cronk Male MV40 02:37:21 05:20:08
265 Marc Crosby Male MOPEN Eton Tri 03:04:15 05:27:51
266 Kevin Crouch Male MV50 03:12:00 05:44:32
272 James Cunningham Male MOPEN 02:18:50 04:30:07
275 Grant Currie Male MOPEN Les Veloistes Gentils Les Veloistes Gentils 03:11:46 06:06:04
281 Geoffrey Davies Male MV50 DNF
295 Christopher Dettmar Male MV40 Team CS 02:17:16 04:09:51
296 Peter Devery Male MOPEN Les Veloistes Gentils Les Veloistes Gentils 03:11:50 05:57:44
305 Graham Dodd Male MV40 02:56:58 05:21:22
308 Chris Dolton Male MV50 Full Rivet 03:31:23 06:18:30
316 Polly Du Plessis Female FV40 Fireflies 03:14:30 05:41:49
322 Keith Duncan Male MV40 02:31:27 04:36:48
331 Tim Edmunds Male MOPEN 02:48:53 05:15:42
332 Antony Edwards Male MOPEN Oxonion cc 02:41:12 04:52:21
339 Guy Ellis Male MOPEN 02:47:55 05:10:57
340 Steve Ellis Male MV50 Jolly Wheelers Jolly Wheelers DQ
346 John Erikson Male MOPEN Les Veloistes Gentils Les Veloistes Gentils 03:11:59 06:23:29
349 Tracy Essex Female FOPEN Amersham RCC Amersham RCC 02:22:40 04:27:16
355 Sarah Eyre Female FV40 04:13:05 07:54:44
358 Charles Farara Male MOPEN Scuderia il parco di Richmond 02:37:35 04:46:02
361 Tony Fernandez Male MV40 iBike 02:42:12 05:01:41
365 Jeremy Fildin Male MV40 02:20:54 04:24:37
366 Deborah Findlay Female FV50 Dulwich Paragon 04:04:52 06:53:21
370 David Flashman Male MV40 Club Panthers Cycling 03:14:53 05:58:59
383 Andrew Galligan Male MOPEN 01:30:12 DQ
387 Daron Gardner Male MV40 DNF
388 Julia Garlick Female FV50 04:05:45 07:23:30
389 Will Garner Male MOPEN 03:49:12 07:18:40
397 Nancy Gibson Female FOPEN Fireflies Fireflies 02:33:25 04:41:49
405 Ian Goldin Male MV50 02:24:15 04:37:01
415 Richard Gordon-Giles Male MOPEN Cycle Club Ashwell CC Ashwell 02:55:37 05:40:18
428 Edward Green Male MV40 Abingdon & Vale Tri 04:16:47
429 Guy Green Male MOPEN 02:27:09 04:50:34
430 Ian Green Male MV40 Pirate Ship of Fools PSOF 02:36:43 04:49:32
435 Jeremy Greenwood Male MV40 02:10:54 04:04:06
436 Michael Gregson Male MV50 OYSTER 03:13:30 05:55:59
441 David Wyn Griffiths Male MOPEN 02:16:23 04:16:11
443 Adam Grose Male MOPEN 04:02:08 07:23:35
444 Paul Grose Male MV50 03:43:27 06:01:57
1258 Lucy Guest Female FV40 02:40:26 04:54:50
446 Jo Gundle Female FV40 PSOF 02:35:02 04:40:06
453 Jessica Hall Female FOPEN PSOF / Wimbledon Windmilers PSOF 03:04:28 05:47:46
468 Jean-Luc Harnay Male MV40 Les Veloistes Gentils Les Veloistes Gentils 03:11:51 06:30:21
480 Angela Hartvelt Female FV40 DNF
481 Ron Hartvelt Male MOPEN 04:13:04 07:54:43
487 Meaghan Hathhorn Female FOPEN Team CS 03:50:05 06:51:42
501 Mark Hennessy Male MV40 Les Veloistes Gentils Les Veloistes Gentils 03:11:46 06:14:52
508 Amanda Heslegrave Female FV40 PSOF PSOF 03:04:56 05:33:01
509 Stephen Hewitt Male MOPEN Verulam CC Verulam CC 02:25:00 04:18:37
517 Richard Hill Male MOPEN 02:17:04 DNF
519 Olivia Hirschberg Female FOPEN fireflies fireflies 03:36:14 06:19:46
520 Mark Hirschel Male MOPEN 03:23:00 06:10:46
523 Steve Hodges Male MV50 Jolly Wheelers Jolly Wheelers 02:47:40 04:54:21