Showing 1 to 100 of 432 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Team Split 1 Split 2 Chip Time
1 Christopher Adams Male MOPEN Exiles Exiles 01:52:27 02:21:08 06:09:45
2 Paul Ahern Male MV40 Etape Virgins 02:12:23 03:41:56 08:29:31
3 Malik Akhtar Male MOPEN 02:05:43 02:30:45 06:40:08
5 John Alderman Male MV40 VC Meudon 02:15:01 02:34:55 07:00:04
15 Mark Antcliffe Male MOPEN Verulam CC Verulam CC DNF
18 Marc Argent Male MOPEN 02:02:46 03:03:03 07:25:11
19 Jon Armstrong Male MV40 Verulam CC Verulam CC 02:11:55 03:06:00 07:30:45
20 Nick Armstrong Male MV40 02:51:56 03:52:59 09:54:18
23 Keith Ashcroft Male MV40 Nuffield Spinners 02:18:01 02:53:02 07:31:50
24 Martin Ashton Male MV40 02:13:19 02:53:13 07:13:28
25 Jonathan Ashworth Male MV40 02:15:35 02:34:44 07:26:50
27 Stephen Atkinson Male MV40 Sky High 02:05:36 02:43:31 07:17:06
32 Darren Bailes Male MOPEN Fireflies Fireflies 02:05:45 02:36:34 06:53:30
33 Matt Bailey Male MOPEN 02:10:01 DNF
38 Rob Baldock Male MOPEN Accelerace 01:51:05 02:08:24 05:46:37
42 Paul Barber Male MV40 Derby Mercury 02:05:39 02:43:57 07:13:45
44 Simon Barker Male MOPEN 01:53:07 02:18:43 06:07:53
45 Tim Barker Male MV40 Aviva Investors 02:24:41 03:03:44 08:02:37
46 William Barker Male MOPEN 01:53:14 02:18:35 06:07:54
51 Carl Barthorpe Male MV40 PSOF PSOF 02:28:02 03:40:25 08:44:18
53 Edward Bartkowiak Male MV50 South Bucks CTC 01:59:48 02:27:44 06:36:25
55 Edward Batchelar Male MOPEN the buzzard's 02:30:40 DNF
57 Douglas Bates Male MV40 Team Bates 02:44:48 03:51:55 09:29:48
58 Rebecca Bates Female FOPEN Team Bates 02:44:52 03:51:49 09:29:47
65 Perry Beale Male MV40 OYSTER 02:42:24 DNF
66 Peter Beaumont Male MV40 02:25:36 02:57:45 07:53:36
68 David Beckenham Male MV40 Hillingdon Triathlon Club 02:14:32 02:59:52 07:12:57
73 Chris Belcher Male MOPEN Cycle Club Ashwell CC Ashwell 01:59:41 02:32:28 06:40:27
74 Justin Belcher Male MOPEN Banbury Star CC Banbury Star CC 01:56:28 02:21:27 06:10:04
76 Graham Bence Male MV40 Dulwich Paragon 01:59:53 03:04:13 07:23:54
77 Gavin Bench Male MV40 Verulam CC Verulam CC 01:51:42 02:10:33 05:48:11
80 Ian Bennett Male MV50 Holmer Green Cardinals CC Cardinals CC 02:10:41 02:48:21 07:10:24
85 Andrew Berry Male MOPEN Mid Oxon 01:55:42 02:18:20 06:13:30
86 Michael Berry Male MV40 Etape Virgins 01:59:41 06:46:46
89 Davinder Bhatia Male MV40 Verulam CC Verulam CC 02:21:04 03:04:13 07:52:11
97 Julian Blackler Male MV40 Woo Woos 02:51:53 03:52:59 09:54:17
98 Lewis Blackwell Male MV50 01:59:09 02:18:53 06:17:36
104 Stuart Bloomfield Male MOPEN Verulam CC Verulam CC 02:12:12 03:05:31 07:41:57
106 Andrew Bocking Male MOPEN G.S. Henley G.S. Henley 01:46:01 02:08:34 05:41:28
108 Riccardo Bonaiti Male MOPEN 01:53:06 02:14:44 06:28:05
112 Marc Boston Male MOPEN Inverse Racing Inverse Racing 01:55:57 02:23:22 06:20:52
113 Michael Bouchier Male MV40 Amersham RCC Amersham RCC 02:03:28 02:26:51 06:27:36
117 John Bowron Male MOPEN 02:14:54 03:13:39 08:11:25
118 Nick Bradbury Male MV40 G.S. Henley G.S. Henley 01:49:23 02:21:52 06:04:39
119 Richard Bradbury Male MV40 G.S. Henley G.S. Henley 04:21:42 06:26:24
120 Adam Bradshaw Male MOPEN Verulam 02:00:06 03:22:39 07:42:35
122 Rob Branchflower Male MOPEN 02:23:07 03:14:18 08:03:41
123 Tim Brass Male MV40 Thames Velo Thames Velo 01:57:17 02:28:32 06:20:54
126 Steve Breslin Male MOPEN Year Of Pain 02:24:17 03:57:15 09:11:39
128 John Brewer Male MV40 02:01:44 03:01:05 07:14:10
134 Rob Brockwell Male MV40 Maidenhead & District Cycling 02:01:23 02:29:12 06:49:59
135 Chris Brookhouse Male MV40 02:14:15 02:46:03 07:20:40
136 David Brooks Male MOPEN 02:06:52 02:35:38 06:52:19
139 Paul Brooks Male MV40 DNF
143 Andy Brown Male MOPEN Thames Velo Thames Velo 01:57:47 02:28:02 06:20:55
144 David Brown Male MV60 Amersham RCC Amersham RCC 02:22:12 02:46:00 07:20:11
151 Steve Brown Male MOPEN 02:05:09 02:33:36 06:47:35
152 Stuart Brown Male MV50 Bedfordshire Road CC Bedfordshire Road CC 02:38:38 DNF
157 James Bryce Male MOPEN 02:06:50 02:28:43 06:35:37
164 Spike Burridge Male MV40 02:22:12 03:17:08 09:11:03
170 Andrew Buzzard Male MV50 the buzzard's 02:30:37 02:44:48 07:32:57
171 Fern Buzzard Female FOPEN the buzzard's 02:32:19 02:44:53 07:34:50
178 Bill Campbell Male MV40 London Dynamo DNF
185 Phil Carter Male MV50 Velo Club Tout Le Monde D'Angl Velo Club Tout Le Monde D'Angl 02:32:29 03:39:18 09:41:52
186 Steven Cartwright Male MV50 02:03:41 02:23:29 06:30:56
188 David Casale Male MV40 02:15:22 03:03:54 07:54:38
189 Michele Casati Male MOPEN 01:44:54 02:08:57 05:58:50
199 David Chapman Male MV40 02:00:59 02:18:13 06:11:09
203 Martin Chisholm Male MV40 Etape Virgins 01:59:24 02:17:40 06:09:07
206 Jens Christensen Male MOPEN 02:16:09 02:53:53 07:19:40
208 Alan Church Male MV50 Thames Velo Thames Velo 02:16:47 03:05:19 07:52:29
211 Chris Clark Male MOPEN 02:08:06 DQ
215 Tim Clark Male MV40 Aylesbury Cycling Club 02:00:50 02:32:41 06:37:04
216 David Clarke Male MV40 02:42:17 03:27:58 08:46:32
217 Jamie Clarke Male MOPEN Team Awooga 01:55:33 02:34:21 06:30:16
218 Russell Clarke Male MOPEN OYSTER OYSTER 02:42:24 03:39:26 08:59:39
221 Steve Cleary Male MOPEN Verulam CC Nuffield Spinners 02:43:42 03:13:12 08:27:17
224 Robin Coady Male MV40 Walden Tri 02:22:59 DNF
227 Richard Coates Male MV40 02:38:19 03:55:41 09:26:51
229 Nicholas Coe Male MV50 Verulam CC Verulam CC 02:06:31 02:24:07 06:31:54
230 Andrew Cole Male MV40 01:58:20 02:34:37 06:41:08
236 Chris Combe Male MV40 02:01:59 02:51:44 06:57:46
238 Dan Conaway Male MOPEN PSOF PSOF 02:01:48 02:31:13 06:41:38
244 Andy Cooke Male MOPEN 02:01:56 02:31:19 06:38:26
245 Gary Cooper Male MV50 Nuffield Spinners Nuffield Spinners 01:52:14 02:36:17 06:39:15
247 Rich Cooper Male MOPEN Willesden CC West London Massive 02:13:30 03:00:50 07:36:16
249 Andrew Cordiner Male MOPEN DNF
252 Ken Cotter Male MOPEN 02:05:12 02:53:48 DNF
253 Martin Cover Male MV50 4everblue Cheshire 02:16:11 02:48:59 07:19:03
258 Carl Cramer Male MV60 02:38:49 02:54:49 07:58:47
261 Paul Craven Male MOPEN 04:39:26 DNF
262 Julian Crawley Male MV40 Amersham RCC Amersham RCC 02:11:06 02:33:19 06:49:44
267 Katie Crowe Female FOPEN Crystal Palace Triathlon 02:20:10 02:35:44 06:56:19
271 Domingo Cullen Male MOPEN 02:18:55 03:29:36 07:53:46
273 Brian Curran Male MV40 Anders tmg horizon Anders Horizon Touristes 01:45:54 02:19:26 05:59:44
274 Malcolm Currell Male MV40 Cycle Club Ashwell CC Ashwell 02:04:56 02:27:04 06:31:58
277 Amy Dale Female FOPEN 01:59:23 06:30:16
280 Steve Davidson Male MOPEN 01:54:59 02:21:37 06:17:41
282 Hazel Davies Female FV40 Verulam CC Verulam CC 02:23:43 03:03:42 07:38:35
283 Andy Davis Male MV50 Holmer Green Cardinals CC Cardinals CC 02:10:41 02:48:20 07:08:55