Showing 1 to 100 of 433 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Team Split 1 Split 2 Chip Time
1002 Simon Adams Male M18-29 Team HOMMESTRONG 02:05:09 02:26:58 07:13:29
1004 Rebecca Adlington Female F18-39 02:11:26 02:41:54 08:00:54
1005 Malik Akhtar Male M30-39 02:08:48 02:40:45 07:43:29
1006 Steve Alderson Male M40-49 02:27:47 03:16:10 09:02:29
1007 Peter Allan Male M40-49 02:17:34 02:42:10 07:52:55
1009 Nicholas Allen Male M50-59 SWRC 02:13:31 02:22:19 07:08:11
1010 Stephen Allen Male M40-49 Basingstoke Tri Squad 02:11:37 02:59:04 08:14:42
1011 Richard Allison Male M50-59 Cyclopropane AS 02:09:14 02:36:26 07:37:33
1013 Mark Anderson Male M30-39 Team Sky 02:14:53 02:52:31 08:07:28
1015 Ash Appella Male M18-29 Kenilworth Wheelers 02:51:07 03:29:38 09:10:13
1016 Barrie Armitt Male M40-49 02:19:07 02:52:00 08:15:32
1017 Rob Armstrong Male M30-39 02:11:24 03:14:45 08:22:34
1018 Huw Arthur Male M18-29 02:24:40 02:54:32 08:04:27
1023 Dominic Baker Male M50-59 01:59:28 02:25:09 06:52:54
1025 Julian Banasiewicz Male M40-49 Sotonia 02:11:05 02:54:39 08:09:12
1026 Martin Banfield Male M40-49 Serpentine 02:07:48 02:37:40 07:36:10
1027 Rebecca Bangay Female F40+ 02:34:55 03:16:19 09:11:39
1028 Robert Barclay Male M50-59 02:13:08 02:57:33 08:14:42
1029 Anthony Barker Male M30-39 06:50:45
1030 Simon Barnes Male M40-49 Chippenham Wheelers 02:01:12 02:18:29 06:45:59
1031 Steffan Barnes Male M40-49 sheffrec cc 02:06:30 02:49:33 07:57:32
1033 Mia Barry Female F18-39 Ful on tri 02:10:49 02:36:02 07:26:58
1036 Stephen Barton Male M30-39 02:03:25 02:36:55 DNF
1037 Trevor Barton Male M18-29 02:06:34 02:49:37 07:57:37
1038 Alexander Bastin Male M40-49 London Dynamo 02:00:42 02:22:48 06:47:23
1039 Daniel Bateman Male M30-39 02:15:48 02:41:20 07:44:54
1040 Kieron Batt Male M30-39 Sotonia cc 02:13:32 02:52:06 08:05:50
1043 John Bayley Male M50-59 02:22:34 03:15:46 09:10:15
1044 Mark Beaman Male M30-39 Army Cycling Union Army 02:01:18 02:20:43 06:56:51
1046 Terry Belbin Male M40-49 Poole Wheelers 02:14:19 02:41:42 07:39:17
1047 Graham Bell Male M40-49 G.S. Henley 02:01:08 02:18:34 06:50:09
1048 Giles Bennett Male M30-39 02:03:59 02:45:34 07:45:07
1052 Jonathon Berryman Male M40-49 02:12:16 02:36:37 07:27:29
1055 Tarne Bevan Female F40+ Ful-on Tri 02:21:31 03:09:37 08:33:53
1059 Paul Bird Male M30-39 Kingston Wheelers 02:12:29 02:33:49 07:26:01
1061 Jack Biss Male M18-29 02:51:23 DNF
1062 Steve Blake Male M30-39 San Fairy Ann CC 02:20:21 02:57:21 08:25:54
1065 Alastair Bloore Male M40-49 02:38:14 03:08:32 09:12:54
1066 Jane Bloore Female F40+ 02:38:20 03:08:31 09:12:53
1067 David Blundell Male M50-59 N/A 02:41:05 03:17:43 09:29:21
1068 Michael Boardman Male M30-39 02:13:34 03:16:08 09:02:29
1069 Andrew Bocking Male M30-39 GS Henley 02:01:10 02:18:30 06:50:46
1071 Christian Bonneff Male M30-39 06:18:31 09:59:02
1072 Barry Bonnett Male M50-59 OFOB 02:00:58 02:20:08 06:45:52
1073 Giles Borton Male M50-59 02:27:44 02:45:53 08:02:57
1074 Nigel Botherway Male M50-59 RT316 02:13:18 02:45:46 08:05:53
1075 Chris Boulton Male M40-49 Wayfarers Wheelers 02:25:03 03:17:49 09:08:20
1077 Alun Boyd Male M30-39 Banjo Cycles 02:13:11 02:26:36 07:19:30
1078 Stuart Bradburn Male M30-39 San Fairy Ann CC 02:20:23 02:57:18 08:25:54
1079 Nick Bradbury Male M40-49 G.S.Henley 02:01:12 02:18:32 06:46:02
1080 Richard Bradbury Male M40-49 G.S Henley 02:01:14 02:26:24 07:17:25
1082 Trevor Bradbury Male M50-59 Reading CC 02:06:39 02:18:16 06:59:53
1083 Adrian Brasnett Male M40-49 Cambridge Cycling Club 02:00:53 02:18:30 06:50:28
1084 Rob Breach Male M50-59 02:20:03 03:06:36 08:40:29
1085 Jonny Briggs Male M30-39 RAF Tri RAF 02:14:15 03:03:48 08:45:38
1086 Russell Bright Male M30-39 Southgate CC 02:29:27 03:09:56 09:14:18
1087 Jason Briley Male M30-39 Andover Triathlon 02:17:43 02:54:29 08:25:31
1088 Chris Britt Male M30-39 02:08:59 02:49:13 07:53:50
1089 David Broderick Male M30-39 02:06:25 02:41:26 07:29:33
1090 Andy Brown Male M30-39 Thames Velo 02:07:10 02:41:19 07:29:22
1091 Martin Brown Male M18-29 Team Hommestrong 02:05:05 02:27:01 07:05:05
1092 Sarah Brown Female F18-39 Salisbury Tri Club 02:45:48 03:31:27 10:03:04
1095 Eddie Buckley Male M30-39 05:15:31 08:17:32
1096 Ken Buckley Male M18-29 reading cycling club 02:00:16 02:23:24 06:42:48
1098 James Burland Male M50-59 London Road Club 02:12:30 02:48:24 07:54:15
1099 Steven Burnard Male M30-39 06:07:06 09:35:46
1100 "Eoin ""Owen""" Burns Male M18-29 02:42:39 03:28:56 09:56:16
1101 Ian Burton Male M30-39 London Dynamo 01:59:23 02:37:42 07:42:14
1102 Stephen Butcher Male M40-49 GS Henley 02:01:13 02:18:29 06:50:50
1103 Rachael Cadman Female F18-39 Royal Air Force/Team MK RAF 02:45:47 03:36:52 10:03:04
1104 Paul Callaghan Male M30-39 Bigfoot Bike Club 01:59:23 02:19:08 06:42:28
1105 Lynne Callanan Female F40+ Team Tangerine 02:48:06 03:54:20 10:37:46
1107 Baden Campbell Male M30-39 02:36:17 03:19:08 09:29:59
1110 Rich Carter Male M40-49 Team Wiggle 02:25:20 02:49:38 08:10:09
1111 Adrian Chamberlain Male M40-49 02:17:28 02:59:22 08:19:46
1112 Raj Chande Male M18-29 02:58:51 03:13:33 07:50:27
1114 Keith Chapman Male M40-49 02:42:44 03:46:15 09:58:11
1116 Martin Clare Male M40-49 02:03:25 02:38:08 07:52:14
1117 Abel Clark Male M30-39 02:20:17 02:56:43 08:20:12
1119 James Clifton Male M30-39 02:15:11 02:49:51 08:04:37
1121 Derek Cobb Male M50-59 Addiscombe CC 02:23:53 03:13:49 08:52:59
1123 Robert Cole Male M30-39 worcester cycle centre DNF
1127 Hugh Colvin Male M30-39 PRO VO2 Racing Team 04:19:33 06:56:36
1128 Laura Colvin Female F18-39 switchback training 02:39:21 02:56:32 08:38:10
1129 Adrian Colyer Male M30-39 Sotonia CC 07:08:24
1130 Penny Comins Female F18-39 Cycliong Weekly 02:27:09 03:14:59 08:44:54
1133 Dan Connor Male M40-49 RNRMCA Navy 02:07:01 02:25:23 07:04:45
1136 Matthew Cooke Male M30-39 02:18:08 02:48:42 08:05:26
1138 Tony Couchman Male M50-59 Glade Cycling Club 01:57:15 02:16:35 07:01:32
1139 Tony Craddock Male M50-59 02:20:40 02:55:41 08:17:44
1141 Andy Crang Male M30-39 02:21:58 02:42:49 08:06:01
1142 Nicholas Crocker Male M40-49 reading 01:57:20 02:14:32 06:34:35
1143 Hamish Crooks Male M40-49 02:29:19 03:05:13 09:05:29
1144 Malcolm Cross Male M50-59 HARGROVES TRANT NEXT SCOTT 02:02:56 02:35:04 07:34:01
1145 Michael Cross Male M40-49 None 02:21:19 02:50:27 07:57:16
1146 Katie Crowe Female F18-39 Crystal Palace Tri 02:33:02 02:52:11 08:36:38
1148 Mark Currie Male M40-49 02:12:17 02:38:40 07:42:39
1149 Gregory Davies Male M18-29 SGHMS 02:15:50 02:56:51 08:20:54
1150 Kevan Day Male M50-59 Sotonia CC 02:09:11 02:42:22 07:44:25
1151 Peter Dennis Male M40-49 02:44:18 DNF