Showing 1 to 100 of 425 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Cat Club Team Split 1 Chip Time
2001 Nikki Absolom Female F18-39 02:30:40 05:10:43
2002 John Adams Male M30-39 02:23:52 05:07:22
2003 Mike Adams Male M50-59 Cavallo Bianco 02:40:22 05:40:04
2004 Marianne Allen Female F40+ Basingstoke Tri Squad 02:47:43 06:09:48
2005 Mark Allen Male M50-59 Just Glue It 02:28:15 05:14:54
1012 Stephen Allott Male M50-59 London Dynamo 02:38:22 05:23:37
2007 Philip Andrews Male M30-39 02:19:25 04:46:12
2008 John Apsley Male M40-49 02:26:01 05:16:46
2009 Geoffrey Ash Male M40-49 02:45:14 06:10:57
2010 Jon Ashcroft Male M50-59 02:11:37 04:38:37
2012 Ash Atkins Male M40-49 Level(3) 02:54:19 06:21:05
2013 Todd Ballantyne Male M30-39 Level(3) 02:23:46 05:08:14
2015 Rob Barker Male M40-49 TORQ Performance 02:06:07 04:15:43
2418 Adam Basiak Male M18-29 Banjo Cycles 02:06:06 04:17:18
2017 James Baxter Male M30-39 02:07:26 04:29:04
2018 Keith Beattie Male M40-49 Erly Wheelers 02:48:31 07:08:41
2019 Brevin Beeson Male M40-49 02:20:17 05:17:10
2020 Carolyn Bell Female F40+ 02:39:05 05:34:38
1051 Mick Berkhout Male M40-49 02:27:43 05:11:48
1053 Samuel Berwick Male M40-49 05:32:00
1054 Matt Betts Male M18-29 Erly Wheelers 02:39:04 05:48:15
2022 Jonathan Bingham Male M30-39 JDRF 02:07:44 04:42:56
1663 Neil Birch Male M40-49 02:13:37 04:38:11
2024 Michael Birrell Male M30-39 Army 02:27:03 05:19:11
2026 Paul Bishop Male M30-39 Police 02:55:29 06:12:51
1060 Terry Bishop Male M60+ London Dynamo 02:14:05 05:17:35
1063 Ian Blatchford Male M30-39 02:10:34 04:32:36
2027 Peter Booroff Male M50-59 Newbury RC 02:18:20 05:23:40
2028 Fiona Bosher Female F18-39 Vcgh 02:29:30 05:10:48
1076 Mark Bowden Male M40-49 02:31:24 05:51:44
2029 Steve Bowen Male M30-39 02:34:08 05:30:24
2030 Andrew Boyd Male M30-39 Oxford Tri 02:33:29 05:40:12
2031 Peter Bragg Male M40-49 Shutt Velo Rapide 02:42:05 05:54:36
2032 Simon Bragg Male M40-49 Shutt Velo Rapide 02:41:56 05:54:37
2033 Luke Brashier Male M40-49 Cycle Club Basingstoke 02:18:36 04:51:44
2034 David Brighton Male M40-49 02:22:20 05:17:05
2035 Andrew Brinded Male M30-39 Winchester Westgate Triathlon 02:56:06 06:39:16
2036 Tom Brinded Male M18-29 02:58:53 06:39:16
2038 Nick Broker Male M18-29 Salisbury Tri 02:23:39 05:30:23
2039 Roger Brooks Male M40-49 04:40:00
2421 Robbie Broughton Male M40-49 VC Dulwich College 02:14:54 05:01:33
2040 Robbie Broughton Male M40-49 VC Dulwich College 02:49:12 05:47:39
2041 Charmaine Brown Female F18-39 Pearson Cycles 02:33:13 05:44:48
2042 James Brown Male M18-29 02:32:15 05:44:23
2044 William Brown Male M40-49 04:06:25
1093 Richard Browne Male M40-49 Cavallo Bianco 02:21:17 04:59:54
2046 Ben Buist Male M18-29 02:09:26 04:55:13
1097 Katrin Burke-Smith Female F40+ Katrins Kats 02:16:31 04:44:06
2047 Paul Burns Male M40-49 02:56:23 06:25:35
2048 Joel Burrows Male M30-39 03:23:45 07:02:43
2051 Damian Butterworth Male M30-39 Level(3) 02:51:03 06:08:19
2053 Stephanie Calthrop-Owen Female F40+ Redhill CC 03:19:14 07:02:25
2054 Alastair Campbell Male M30-39 02:47:52 06:03:00
2055 Alex Campbell Male M30-39 02:49:00 06:08:51
2056 Eric Camplin Male M50-59 Erly Wheelers 03:07:42 07:00:39
1108 Hugo Cano Male M40-49 London Dynamo 02:37:19 05:23:31
1109 Mark Capon Male M50-59 02:52:06 06:21:06
2423 Ronnie Celaire Male M40-49 02:39:04 05:57:35
2059 Peter Chandler Male M40-49 Wimbledon Windmilers PSOF 02:28:15 05:12:13
2060 Robert Chapman Male M40-49 02:20:10 05:14:02
2061 Ian Chitty Male M40-49 02:26:19 05:17:32
2062 Lillian Choy Female F18-39 02:34:07 05:17:30
2063 Tom Churchill Male M30-39 Erly Wheelers 02:35:08 05:33:28
2064 Martin Clapham Male M40-49 02:30:47 05:56:36
1115 Darran Clare Male M30-39 02:13:17 05:16:13
2065 Giles Clark Male M40-49 02:24:23 05:16:44
2067 Richard Clark Male M40-49 Old Gits CC 02:11:03 04:43:55
2068 Andy Cleeves Male M50-59 02:44:30 05:55:29
1122 Humphrey Cobbold Male M40-49 Team Wiggle 02:11:20 04:35:12
2069 Andy Collins Male M18-29 DNF
2070 Ed Collins Male M30-39 02:55:30 06:14:00
2071 Iain Collins Male M30-39 BanjoCycles 02:06:08 04:22:35
2072 Noel Coloe Male M40-49 02:24:27 05:05:39
1131 Matt Conner Male M18-29 Team-SIM 02:03:44 04:22:00
2073 Peter Conway Male M50-59 02:15:57 04:44:52
2074 Christopher Cook Male M18-29 02:25:04 05:08:49
2076 Ants Cossar Male M40-49 Thames Valley Police Police 02:38:19 06:14:36
2077 Scott Cowley Male M30-39 02:14:43 04:36:10
1140 Brian Craigie Male M50-59 Trailjunkies 02:22:01 04:41:58
2079 Elisabeth Crossman Female F40+ Team Kennet 02:28:43 05:20:25
2080 John Crossman Male M40-49 02:28:46 05:24:00
2081 Simon Cryer Male M40-49 Cycologists 02:24:24 05:37:35
1147 Chris Cuddihee Male M40-49 02:27:03 05:18:50
2082 Adam Cutler Male M30-39 Stourbridge Cycling Club 02:23:53 05:05:53
2084 Mark Daniel Male M50-59 02:16:34 04:39:48
2085 Ellie Davies Female F18-39 02:48:42 05:59:11
2086 Gareth Davies Male M30-39 02:48:49 06:28:58
2087 Charles Davison Male M50-59 02:57:34 06:21:29
2088 Juliette Day Female F40+ 02:46:33 05:43:20
2089 Terry Demain Male M30-39 02:33:24 05:40:13
2090 Neal Denton Male M40-49 02:55:27 06:39:32
2091 Cathy Devine Female F40+ Wimbledon Windmilers 03:09:35 06:29:28
2092 Steve Devine Male M40-49 04:37:54
2093 Paul Devlin Male M30-39 02:47:44 06:31:33
1155 Ben Dilley Male M30-39 02:11:11 04:37:15
1669 Sean Dines Male M30-39 01:57:53 04:02:55
2094 Mark Dodds Male M40-49 Old gits cc 02:11:00 04:43:54
2095 Ged Donnelly Male M40-49 03:11:38 07:08:45
2096 Paul Doust Male M40-49 Desperados 02:42:03 05:55:06
1167 Maree Doyle Female F18-39 BSkyB 02:56:36 06:18:19