Showing 1 to 100 of 208 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Cat Club Team Chip Time
3001 Lloyd Adam Male M40-49 04:16:38
3002 Sue Aiken Female F40+ VC Venta 04:05:38
3003 Craig Allen Male M30-39 03:16:44
3004 Jessica Anstee Female F18-39 Wimbledon Windmilers 03:05:41
3005 Alan Ashby Male M60+ 04:28:56
3006 Travis Ashford Male M30-39 03:14:10
3007 Mark Aspinwall Male M30-39 03:56:27
3008 Mark Atkins Male M40-49 ChainGang 03:06:35
3009 Lorraine Avery Female F40+ The Free Wheelers 03:59:52
3010 Chris Axton Male M50-59 Cycologists 03:16:47
3011 Jim Bainbridge Male M60+ South Eastern R.C. 03:19:58
3234 Jamie Baker Male M50-59 04:37:39
3012 Simon Baker Male M18-29 RAFCC RAF DNF
3013 Jan Bambridge Female F40+ 03:50:16
3014 Carl Beck Male M40-49 03:01:49
3015 Mark Bedingham Male M40-49 03:30:11
3016 Paul Bennett Male M50-59 04:32:07
3017 Sue Bennett Female F40+ 04:30:49
3230 Lea Bentzen Female F18-39 04:28:36
3018 Adam Bidwell Male M30-39 03:32:03
3019 Alison Blackmore Female F18-39 04:14:15
3020 Sam Blackmore Male M30-39 04:14:17
3021 Ian Blair Male M40-49 02:53:17
3022 Lionel Bobb Male M50-59 04:44:51
3023 Kevin Bolt Male M50-59 Mid Devon CC 03:19:59
3024 Karen Bower Female F18-39 Dulwich College 04:48:50
3026 Alison Brashier Female F40+ 03:09:53
3027 Chris Brewer Male M40-49 Redmon CC 03:41:05
3029 Ivan Burnside Male M30-39 Erly Wheelers 03:50:03
3030 Paul Burrows Male M30-39 DNF
2050 Tim Butler Male M40-49 03:21:05
3031 Harry Caldecott Male M18-29 05:10:02
3032 Kevin Cannon Male M40-49 03:23:23
3033 Susan Cargill Female F18-39 03:32:58
3034 Ed Carroll Male M18-29 DNF
3035 Doug Carse Male M50-59 Wimbledon Windmilers 03:20:13
3036 Vicki Causer Female F18-39 04:07:54
3038 Dave Chandler Male M50-59 Cycologists 03:14:22
3039 Ashley Charlton Male M18-29 05:47:29
3040 Chloe Chitty Female F40+ 03:12:27
3041 Darren Clack Male M18-29 04:32:15
3042 Di Clack Female F18-39 Avon Fire & Rescue Fire 04:33:49
3043 Dawn Clare Female F40+ 05:10:16
3044 Di Clark Female F18-39 Newbury R.C. 03:40:20
3046 James Cole Male M30-39 03:16:53
3047 Phil Collins Male M30-39 The Free Wheelers 02:53:22
3048 Paul Comerford Male M40-49 Berrylands Cycling Club 03:41:21
3049 Rachael Conway Female F18-39 Neuroscience Friends & Family DNF
3051 Andrew Cook Male M40-49 03:38:52
3052 Dawn Cook Female F18-39 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 03:51:35
3053 Derek Cottrell Male M50-59 RG7 Occasionals 02:59:06
3054 Steve Cottrell Male M30-39 N/A 02:54:00
2078 John Crompton Male M40-49 Enham Sunday Riders 03:08:42
3055 Michael Cutter Male M18-29 03:31:56
2083 Paul Daley Male M40-49 ESR 03:08:49
3056 Ian Dane Male M40-49 Free Wheelers 04:22:43
3057 Emma De Heveningham Female F18-39 03:29:33
3058 James Dipple Male M50-59 03:07:37
3059 Rob Doran Male M50-59 03:10:27
3060 Martin Dowdall Male M30-39 ChainGang 03:42:21
3062 Matthew Durnan Male M18-29 Cycologists 03:37:15
3065 Sarah Edwards Female F18-39 03:57:46
3066 Gary Egerton Male M40-49 03:32:45
3067 Martin Emm Male M40-49 salisbury tri club 05:29:47
3068 Margaret Emmott Female F40+ 03:45:47
3069 Keith Foote Male M50-59 03:12:01
3070 Andrea Friggi Female F40+ 04:07:08
3228 Glenn Gaddis Male M40-49 03:54:30
3071 Richard Gammage Male M40-49 RAF RAF 02:45:55
3072 Jeremy Garrett Male M50-59 05:29:50
3073 Scott Garrett Male M40-49 Le Club Velo des Moutons Noirs 03:04:20
3074 Andrew Gilmour Male M40-49 Wimbledon Windmilers 04:24:27
3232 Ian Girling Male M30-39 04:13:02
3231 Simon Girvan Male M40-49 04:28:36
3075 Martin Goodland Male M30-39 04:38:25
3077 Maria Granata Female F40+ Wimbledon Windmilers 04:25:22
3079 Alan Gregory Male M40-49 05:25:38
3080 Guy Gregory Male M50-59 05:25:39
3081 Katie Gregory Female F40+ 05:25:28
3082 Jenny Griffiths Female F18-39 Erly Wheelers 04:10:47
3083 Paul Groundwell Male M40-49 N/A 03:05:02
3084 Andrew Gueterbock Male M40-49 Cycologists 02:59:44
3085 Jayne Hall Female F40+ 04:04:01
3227 Matthew Hall Male M18-29 04:03:49
3086 Simon Hall Male M40-49 02:59:53
3087 Andrew Hamilton Male M50-59 04:16:42
3088 Julia Hamilton Female F40+ 04:16:42
3090 Daniel Hare Male M30-39 Oakley Pedlers 03:51:15
3092 Simon Harper Male M40-49 Cycologists DNF
3093 Miriam Harris Female F18-39 03:12:00
3094 Annette Hasspacher Female F18-39 03:33:46
3095 Anne Hawdon Female F18-39 Erly Wheelers Navy 03:40:22
3096 Michael Haydock Male M40-49 03:23:08
3098 Peter Hearnden Male M40-49 03:17:06
3099 Samantha Heeley Female F18-39 03:44:00
3100 Karin Hendrickse Female F40+ Neuroscience Friends & Family 03:46:12
3102 Peter Hillyer Male M50-59 04:16:37
3103 Mark Hinchliffe Male M30-39 04:24:46
1276 Mark Hollister Male M40-49 05:50:22
3104 Tony Holyland Male M40-49 03:35:06