Showing 1 to 100 of 1805 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Jean Ndayisenga Male 1 MOPEN 1 Birchfield 00:29:24 1 00:29:22 1
1 Andi Jones Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:29:34 2 00:29:32 2
20 Dave Mitchinson Male 3 MOPEN 3 Newham & Essex Beagles 00:30:09 3 00:30:07 3
2231 Matthew Pierson Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:31:03 4 00:31:02 4
1560 Rob Keal Male 5 MOPEN 5 Notts A C 00:31:52 5 00:31:49 5
2243 Tarus Elly Male 6 MOPEN 6 Salford Harriers 00:31:57 6 00:31:55 6
2003 Tom Charles Male 7 MOPEN 7 Trafford A C 00:31:58 7 00:31:57 7
1833 John Pike Male 8 MOPEN 8 Newham & Essex Beagles 00:33:22 8 00:33:20 8
2045 Gavin Hill Male 9 MOPEN 9 00:33:45 9 00:33:42 9
2198 Ben Bennett Male 10 MV40 1 00:33:50 10 00:33:48 10
636 Michael Marshall Male 11 MOPEN 10 00:34:01 11 00:33:59 11
2255 Howard Mead Male 12 MOPEN 11 Manchester Tri Club 00:34:16 12 00:34:14 12
2232 Rob Downs Male 13 MV45 1 00:34:18 13 00:34:16 13
1379 Ian Haworth Male 14 MOPEN 12 Altrincham A C 00:34:23 14 00:34:20 14
1822 Dale Platt Male 15 MOPEN 13 Moston District Harriers 00:34:26 15 00:34:26 15
2083 Mike Shaw Male 16 MV45 2 Stockport Harriers 00:34:33 16 00:34:33 16
1914 Dan Mcgrath Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:34:43 17 00:34:40 17
5 Tessa Walker Female 1 FOPEN 1 Salford Harriers 00:35:05 18 00:35:03 18
141 Robert White Male 18 MOPEN 15 Buxton A C 00:35:26 19 00:35:24 19
2179 Warren Trace Male 19 MOPEN 16 00:35:35 20 00:35:33 20
4 Yimenashu Taye Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:35:39 21 00:35:37 21
30 Stephen Watmough Male 20 MV45 3 Warrington A C 00:35:57 22 00:35:55 23
1969 Phil Burns Male 21 MOPEN 17 Stockport Harriers 00:36:00 23 00:35:54 22
467 Neil Thompson Male 22 MV40 2 00:36:14 24 00:36:13 24
1056 Paul Capey Male 23 MOPEN 18 Sale Harriers 00:36:25 25 00:36:23 25
2084 Andrew Mooney Male 24 MOPEN 19 Sale Harriers 00:36:33 26 00:36:29 26
178 Stewart Anderson Male 25 MV50 1 00:36:46 27 00:36:40 27
2069 Graham Screawn Male 26 MV40 3 00:36:53 28 00:36:49 28
1813 John Raho Male 27 MOPEN 20 00:36:54 29 00:36:50 29
1819 ChristopherDavid Walsh Male 28 MV45 4 Rossendale Harriers 00:36:56 30 00:36:51 30
3 Genet Measso Female 3 FOPEN 3 Birchfield 00:37:16 31 00:37:15 32
395 Christopher Millington Male 29 MV40 4 Spectrum Striders 00:37:18 32 00:37:12 31
2038 Mark Leggett Male 30 MV45 5 Denby Dale Harriers 00:37:23 33 00:37:19 33
465 Stephen Taylor Male 31 MV40 5 00:37:32 34 00:37:30 34
74 Brian Rothwell Male 32 MOPEN 21 00:37:44 35 00:37:41 36
1386 Barry Archbold Male 33 MOPEN 22 00:37:47 36 00:37:43 38
810 Adam Rashud Male 34 MOPEN 23 00:37:48 37 00:37:42 37
2108 Omar Afrah Male 35 MOPEN 24 Whitworth Park Sports Club 00:38:00 38 00:37:58 42
1543 Anthony Sheldon Male 36 MOPEN 25 00:38:03 39 00:37:56 40
1683 Michael Sharkey Male 37 MV50 2 00:38:04 40 00:37:55 39
1726 Martin Rutter Male 38 MOPEN 26 00:38:05 41 00:38:00 43
91 Robin Horner Male 39 MOPEN 27 Carmel Runners 00:38:08 42 00:37:57 41
1864 Juansethi Ibarra - Medina Male 40 MOPEN 28 00:38:10 43 00:38:07 45
1655 Jamie Moynihan Male 41 MOPEN 29 00:38:11 44 00:37:36 35
2242 Gareth Davies Male 42 MOPEN 30 00:38:21 45 00:38:18 47
1892 Nicholas Whittle Male 43 MOPEN 31 00:38:24 46 00:38:16 46
2140 Toby Messenger Male 44 MOPEN 32 Garscube Harriers 00:38:28 47 00:38:21 49
892 MartinDavid Packham Male 45 MOPEN 33 00:38:39 48 00:38:36 50
1533 Prof.AndrewJames Doig Male 46 MV40 6 00:38:42 49 00:38:06 44
1725 Chris March Male 47 MOPEN 34 Stockport Harriers 00:38:46 50 00:38:42 51
1989 Stephen Edwards Male 48 MOPEN 35 00:38:46 51 00:38:19 48
2223 Stephen Coleman Male 49 MV45 6 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:38:47 52 00:38:42 52
1227 Dave Abel Male 50 MV50 3 00:38:51 53 00:38:45 54
282 Mark Drury Male 51 MOPEN 36 MAN - CIT 00:38:52 54 00:38:49 55
1934 James Halligan Male 52 MV40 7 Andems Runners 00:38:59 55 00:38:56 58
670 Steve Bacon Male 53 MV40 8 00:38:59 56 00:38:50 56
2085 David Williams Male 54 MV40 9 Middleton Harriers 00:39:00 57 00:38:57 59
1901 Jamie Cummins Male 55 MOPEN 37 00:39:04 58 00:39:00 62
33 John Morris Male 56 MV60 1 Wolverhampton & Bilston 00:39:05 59 00:39:00 61
2148 Paulo Campos Male 57 MOPEN 38 Manchester Tri Club 00:39:05 60 00:38:57 60
2049 Alan Pover Male 58 MV60 2 Stockport Harriers 00:39:07 61 00:39:01 63
1316 StevenMichael Green Male 59 MOPEN 39 00:39:09 62 00:38:54 57
2040 Neil Phillips Male 60 MV50 4 Leigh Harriers 00:39:10 63 00:39:07 65
1410 Roger Whitehead Male 61 MV45 7 00:39:15 64 00:39:05 64
2088 Carl Barber Male 62 MOPEN 40 Sale Harriers 00:39:20 65 00:39:16 69
581 Andrew Binder Male 63 MOPEN 41 Mouchel 00:39:20 66 00:38:45 53
2080 Mathew Townley Male 64 MOPEN 42 00:39:24 67 00:39:16 67
1936 Julien Biger Male 65 MOPEN 43 00:39:24 68 00:39:09 66
774 SanjayKumar Anand Male 66 MV40 10 00:39:30 69 00:39:24 71
1928 Matthew King Male 67 MOPEN 44 00:39:35 70 00:39:23 70
1166 Benjamin Rashud Male 68 MOPEN 45 00:39:39 71 00:39:33 74
1951 Dave Kershaw Male 69 MOPEN 46 Royton Road Runners 00:39:39 72 00:39:29 72
1482 Dan Timms Male 70 MOPEN 47 00:39:43 73 00:39:38 76
1153 BennetBruce Longman Male 71 MOPEN 48 00:39:44 74 00:39:40 79
1950 Greg Barber Male 72 MOPEN 49 Sweatshop 00:39:45 75 00:39:34 75
1741 Alexis Atkinson Male 73 MOPEN 50 Runbritain.com 00:39:48 76 00:39:45 82
2121 Tom Cousins Male 74 MOPEN 51 00:39:50 77 00:39:46 83
2090 Roberto Raso Male 75 MV45 8 Manchester Frontrunners 00:39:51 78 00:39:30 73
994 AdamRichard Quinn Male 76 MOPEN 52 00:39:52 79 00:39:16 68
580 AlanJohn Pitman Male 77 MOPEN 53 Sale Harriers 00:39:57 80 00:39:40 78
104 Dean Richards Male 78 MOPEN 54 Whitchurch Whippets 00:39:57 81 00:39:52 86
2013 Jonathan Sewell Male 79 MOPEN 55 Buxton A C 00:40:01 82 00:39:57 88
1842 MikeRobert Singleton Male 80 MV45 9 00:40:03 83 00:39:43 80
2221 Lesley Leggett Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:40:03 84 00:39:59 90
1945 Jamie Cook Male 81 MOPEN 56 Sweatshop 00:40:07 85 00:39:55 87
542 Stephen White Male 82 MOPEN 57 00:40:07 86 00:40:00 91
483 Paul Wetton Male 83 MV45 10 00:40:08 87 00:40:01 92
2102 David O'Loughlin Male 84 MV55 1 RAF Cosford 00:40:14 88 00:40:05 94
2251 Jonathon Guildford Male 85 MOPEN 58 Manchester Frontrunners 00:40:18 89 00:39:45 81
2111 Tom Wainwright Male 86 MV40 11 00:40:21 90 00:39:58 89
2217 Matthew Berry Male 87 MOPEN 59 00:40:23 91 00:39:39 77
1828 Guy Illingworth Male 88 MV40 12 00:40:28 92 00:40:14 96
1718 Rick Clark Male 89 MV40 13 Network Rail 00:40:33 93 00:40:17 97
1112 DrStephen Fosbrook Male 90 MOPEN 60 00:40:35 94 00:39:47 85
1935 Kevin Coughlan Male 91 MOPEN 61 00:40:40 95 00:40:06 95
671 Catalin Babici Male 92 MOPEN 62 00:40:50 96 00:40:48 110
2133 Darren Jackson Male 93 MOPEN 63 00:40:50 97 00:40:17 98
1578 James Sheard Male 94 MV45 11 Tax Assist Accountants 00:40:51 98 00:40:45 106
1146 Jonathan Hensher Male 95 MOPEN 64 00:40:53 99 00:40:18 99
2168 David Gardner Male 96 MOPEN 65 00:40:54 100 00:40:46 108