Showing 1 to 100 of 475 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Certificate
35 Robbie Simpson Male 1 M-INT 1 Scotland 00:44:38 3 01:07:59 1 01:07:59 1 Download
16 Alex Baldaccini Male 2 M-INT 2 Italy 00:45:00 4 01:09:11 2 01:09:10 3 Download
2 Ian Homes Male 3 M-INT 3 England 00:46:02 8 01:09:11 3 01:09:09 2 Download
20 Francesco Dellatorre Male 4 M-INT 4 Italy 00:45:52 7 01:09:26 4 01:09:24 4 Download
5 Rob Baker Male 5 M-INT 5 England 00:45:31 5 01:09:39 5 01:09:36 5 Download
3 Danny Hope Male 6 M-INT 6 England 00:45:43 6 01:09:50 6 01:09:49 6 Download
1 Wilson Chemweno Male 7 M-INT 7 Kenya 00:43:47 2 01:11:32 7 01:11:31 7 Download
9 Andrew Davies Male 8 M-INT 8 Wales 00:46:22 9 01:11:35 8 01:11:35 8 Download
99 Steven Cale Male 9 MOPEN 1 Shrewsury Athletic club 00:46:33 10 01:12:21 9 01:12:19 9 Download
4 Graham Pearce Male 10 M-INT 9 England 00:48:07 12 01:12:39 10 01:12:37 10 Download
10 Richard Roberts Male 11 M-INT 10 Wales 00:48:21 14 01:13:32 11 01:13:31 11 Download
33 Alisdair Anthony Male 12 M-INT 11 Scotland 00:47:41 11 01:14:01 12 01:13:59 12 Download
338 Nick Leigh Male 13 MOPEN 2 Pudsey & Bramley 00:48:55 17 01:14:15 13 01:14:14 13 Download
17 Rolando Piana Male 14 M-INT 12 Italy 00:43:21 1 01:14:24 14 01:14:23 14 Download
324 Michael Kallenberg Male 15 MOPEN 3 carmarthen Harriers 00:49:39 23 01:14:52 15 01:14:51 15 Download
36 Matthew Sullivan Male 16 M-INT 13 Scotland 00:50:10 24 01:15:55 16 01:15:53 16 Download
34 Andrew Fallas Male 17 M-INT 14 Scotland 00:48:35 16 01:16:10 17 01:16:08 17 Download
12 Ifan Richards Male 18 M-INT 15 Wales 00:50:55 28 01:16:15 18 01:16:13 18 Download
21 Des Woods Male 19 M-INT 16 N.Ireland 00:49:33 21 01:16:18 19 01:16:17 19 Download
19 Francesco Peyronel Male 20 M-INT 17 Italy 00:50:57 29 01:16:58 20 01:16:56 20 Download
52 Hugh Aggleton Male 21 MOPEN 4 Mynyddwyr De Cymru 00:49:34 22 01:17:19 21 01:17:17 21 Download
263 William Horsley Male 22 MOPEN 5 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:50:38 26 01:17:49 22 01:17:45 22 Download
256 Pete Hodges Male 23 MOPEN 6 Dark Peak FR 00:49:07 19 01:18:31 23 01:18:29 23 Download
31 Jason Kehoe Male 24 M-INT 18 Ireland 00:51:22 32 01:19:04 24 01:19:02 24 Download
11 Matthew Roberts Male 25 M-INT 19 Wales 00:51:52 33 01:19:13 25 01:19:12 25 Download
272 John Hunt Male 26 M40+ 1 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:08 31 01:19:15 26 01:19:13 26 Download
29 John Harkin Male 27 M-INT 20 Ireland 00:50:21 25 01:19:28 27 01:19:26 27 Download
390 Hugh O'Donnell Male 28 MOPEN 7 Ambleside 00:52:20 36 01:19:36 28 01:19:32 28 Download
439 Iain Ridgway Male 29 MOPEN 8 Eryri Harriers 00:53:18 41 01:19:38 29 01:19:36 29 Download
313 Paul Jones Male 30 M40+ 2 Oswestry Olympians 00:53:24 43 01:19:48 30 01:19:46 30 Download
30 Aengus Burke Male 31 M-INT 21 Ireland 00:49:05 18 01:20:17 31 01:20:14 31 Download
24 David O'Flaherty Male 32 M-INT 22 N.Ireland 00:53:35 44 01:20:23 32 01:20:22 32 Download
505 Adam Taylor Male 33 MOPEN 9 Saddleworth Runners 00:52:15 35 01:20:29 33 01:20:26 33 Download
32 Robert Healy Male 34 M-INT 23 Ireland 00:51:06 30 01:20:47 34 01:20:45 34 Download
546 Dave Wilby Male 35 MOPEN 10 Ilkley Harriers 00:52:25 38 01:21:02 35 01:20:58 35 Download
136 Tom Cringle Male 36 MOPEN 11 Manx Fell Runners 00:53:42 45 01:21:18 36 01:21:13 36 Download
37 Catriona Buchanan Female 1 F-INT 1 Scotland 00:52:23 37 01:21:19 37 01:21:15 37 Download
188 Jordan Evans Male 37 MOPEN 12 Eryri Harriers 00:55:09 54 01:21:31 38 01:21:30 38 Download
6 Pippa Jackson Female 2 F-INT 2 England 00:53:13 40 01:21:56 39 01:21:54 39 Download
355 Matthew Marston Male 38 MOPEN 13 00:52:03 34 01:22:03 40 01:22:00 40 Download
22 Kris Muldoon Male 39 M-INT 24 N.Ireland 00:55:11 55 01:22:07 41 01:22:03 41 Download
28 Kevin English Male 40 M-INT 25 Ireland 00:54:47 52 01:22:09 42 01:22:07 42 Download
242 Richard Healy Male 41 MOPEN 14 Crusaders AC 00:53:53 47 01:22:24 43 01:22:22 43 Download
27 Robin Bryson Male 42 M-INT 26 Ireland 00:48:10 13 01:22:37 44 01:22:33 44 Download
198 Matthew Fortes Male 43 MOPEN 15 Eryri Harriers 00:55:41 60 01:22:47 45 01:22:42 45 Download
125 Arthur Connell Male 44 MOPEN 16 Eryri Harriers 00:50:46 27 01:23:12 46 01:23:10 46 Download
23 Alex Brennan Male 45 M-INT 27 N.Ireland 00:54:02 48 01:23:23 47 01:23:20 48 Download
115 Martin Cliffe Male 46 MOPEN 17 Eryri Harriers 00:54:04 50 01:23:26 48 01:23:18 47 Download
360 Mark Mcgoldrick Male 47 MOPEN 18 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:03 49 01:23:59 49 01:23:55 49 Download
363 James Mcqueen Male 48 M40+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:56:17 67 01:24:06 50 01:24:01 50 Download
226 Trystan Gwilym Male 49 MOPEN 19 Clwb rugbi C.Fon 00:56:19 68 01:24:19 51 01:24:15 51 Download
452 Tomos Roberts Male 50 MOPEN 20 Meirionnydd RC 00:56:28 70 01:24:31 52 01:24:27 52 Download
8 Lauren Jeska Female 3 F-INT 3 England 0 01:24:33 53 01:24:33 53 Download
38 Jill Mykura Female 4 F-INT 4 Scotland 00:55:17 57 01:24:45 54 01:24:41 54 Download
492 Stephen Smithies Male 51 M40+ 4 Calder Valley FR 00:56:54 73 01:24:49 55 01:24:46 55 Download
563 Gwyn Arfon Williams Male 52 MOPEN 21 Eryri Harriers 00:53:19 42 01:25:26 56 01:25:22 56 Download
134 Noel Craine Male 53 M45+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:55:33 59 01:25:33 57 01:25:31 57 Download
440 Sarah Ridgway Female 5 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:57:26 83 01:25:54 58 01:25:51 58 Download
578 Andrew Yapp Male 54 M45+ 2 Mercia 00:55:50 61 01:26:11 59 01:26:08 59 Download
472 David Sargent Male 55 M45+ 3 Eden Runners 00:55:53 63 01:26:23 60 01:26:11 60 Download
201 Kevin Francis Male 56 M40+ 5 Shrewsbury AC 00:56:00 65 01:26:37 61 01:26:34 61 Download
556 Dafydd Williams Male 57 M40+ 6 Eryri Harriers 00:56:30 71 01:26:47 62 01:26:44 63 Download
168 Aled Edwards Male 58 MOPEN 22 Eryri Harriers 00:56:11 66 01:26:51 63 01:26:39 62 Download
389 Niall O'Conno Male 59 MOPEN 23 Ranelagh Harriers 00:54:46 51 01:27:17 64 01:27:09 64 Download
340 Dylan Lewis Male 60 MOPEN 24 UWA Harriers 00:57:11 78 01:27:31 65 01:27:25 65 Download
40 Kyle Fowler Male 61 M-INT 28 Inter.Dev.Team 00:49:29 20 01:27:38 66 01:27:36 66 Download
418 Martyn Pollitt Male 62 M45+ 4 burnden road runners 00:58:20 90 01:27:46 67 01:27:41 68 Download
41 Jamie Stevenson Male 63 M-INT 29 Inter.Dev.Team 00:48:27 15 01:27:46 68 01:27:45 71 Download
515 Nick Thomas Male 64 M45+ 5 TELFORD HARRIERS 00:55:08 53 01:27:50 69 01:27:44 69 Download
339 Arwel Lewis Male 65 M50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:57:14 80 01:27:51 70 01:27:50 72 Download
173 Simon Edwards Male 66 MOPEN 25 Buckley Runners 00:58:25 92 01:27:51 71 01:27:44 70 Download
371 Gari Morris Male 67 MOPEN 26 00:56:30 72 01:27:53 72 01:27:40 67 Download
255 Eamonn Hodge Male 68 MOPEN 27 IMRA - Irish Mountain Running 00:55:50 62 01:28:05 73 01:28:02 73 Download
15 Jenny Heming Female 6 F-INT 5 Wales 00:59:06 101 01:28:17 74 01:28:16 74 Download
421 Adam Preston Male 69 MOPEN 28 Meirionnydd RC 00:59:24 103 01:28:28 75 01:28:23 76 Download
523 Nick Treitl Male 70 MOPEN 29 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:00 85 01:28:31 76 01:28:22 75 Download
56 David Ashby Male 71 M40+ 7 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:02 86 01:28:37 77 01:28:31 77 Download
478 Robert Shaw Male 72 M40+ 8 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:41 94 01:29:06 78 01:29:00 79 Download
480 Ian Shelley Male 73 M40+ 9 City of Salisbury AC 00:58:39 93 01:29:16 79 01:28:59 78 Download
159 Paul Drabble Male 74 M45+ 6 Buxton AC 00:57:05 76 01:29:27 80 01:29:24 80 Download
166 Paull Edward Male 75 MOPEN 30 Running ForeverRC 00:55:12 56 01:29:42 81 01:29:32 81 Download
392 Rory O'Donnell Male 76 MOPEN 31 Eryri Harriers 00:58:25 91 01:29:47 82 01:29:43 82 Download
386 Kevin Oates Male 77 M45+ 7 Dewsbury RR 00:57:01 74 01:29:58 83 01:29:46 83 Download
550 Adrian Williams Male 78 MOPEN 32 Eryri Harriers 00:59:32 105 01:30:09 84 01:29:58 84 Download
545 Stephen Whitaker Male 79 M45+ 8 Clayton le moors harriers 00:58:49 96 01:30:11 85 01:30:09 85 Download
300 Graham Jones Male 80 M50+ 2 Shrewsbury AC 00:57:41 84 01:30:12 86 01:30:10 86 Download
308 Matthew Jones Male 81 MOPEN 33 Ripley 00:59:29 104 01:30:20 87 01:30:15 87 Download
7 Emma Clayton Female 7 F-INT 6 England 00:57:05 75 01:30:23 88 01:30:21 88 Download
39 Sula Young Female 8 F-INT 7 Scotland 00:55:26 58 01:30:38 89 01:30:35 89 Download
260 Brian Horrocks Male 82 M50+ 3 Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:58:47 95 01:30:52 90 01:30:46 90 Download
162 Graham Earlam Male 83 M50+ 4 Ellesmere Port RC 00:57:12 79 01:31:00 91 01:30:53 91 Download
450 Richard Emlyn Roberts Male 84 M45+ 9 Rhedwyr Eryri 01:02:02 144 01:31:09 92 01:30:59 92 Download
312 Paul Jones Male 85 MOPEN 34 Eryri Harriers 00:59:58 111 01:31:09 93 01:31:03 93 Download
169 Gethin Edwards Male 86 MOPEN 35 Menai Track and Field 00:58:11 88 01:31:18 94 01:31:07 94 Download
87 Daniel Brazier Male 87 MOPEN 36 Mercia FR 01:01:21 131 01:31:21 95 01:31:16 96 Download
484 Richard Sille Male 88 MOPEN 37 Manx Fell Runners 01:00:22 116 01:31:24 96 01:31:19 97 Download
114 Phil Clayton Male 89 M40+ 10 FRA 01:00:25 117 01:31:35 97 01:31:31 99 Download
229 Simon Hall Male 90 MOPEN 38 sarn helen 00:59:54 110 01:31:37 98 01:31:22 98 Download
233 Adam Harper Male 91 MOPEN 39 00:57:09 77 01:31:37 99 01:31:12 95 Download
346 Bryan Lomas Male 92 M40+ 11 Congleton Harriers 00:55:54 64 01:31:47 100 01:31:43 100 Download