Showing 201 to 300 of 475 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Certificate
241 Adrian Hayward Male 182 M40+ 33 01:02:55 159 01:42:02 201 01:41:46 200 Download
100 Debbie Campbell Female 20 FOPEN 6 Skelmerdale Boundary Harriers 01:03:39 173 01:42:02 202 01:41:55 202 Download
102 Greg Carns Male 183 M40+ 34 01:06:37 219 01:42:07 203 01:41:47 201 Download
219 Andrew Grenville Male 184 MOPEN 83 01:04:53 185 01:42:10 204 01:41:56 203 Download
139 Tony Crossley Male 185 M55+ 4 East Grinstead AC 01:07:19 232 01:42:19 205 01:42:10 208 Download
170 Kevin Edwards Male 186 MOPEN 84 Eryri Harriers 01:09:06 262 01:42:22 206 01:42:15 209 Download
286 Christopher Jones Male 187 M40+ 35 clwydian range runners 01:06:27 215 01:42:24 207 01:42:10 206 Download
335 Ian Landucci Male 188 M45+ 21 Helsby 01:06:05 203 01:42:26 208 01:42:10 207 Download
352 David Markham Male 189 M45+ 22 Leighton Buzzard AC 01:07:06 227 01:42:31 209 01:42:07 205 Download
388 Cormac O'Ceallaigh Male 190 MOPEN 85 Sli Cualann 01:06:14 206 01:42:39 210 01:42:33 211 Download
494 Christopher Speight Male 191 M50+ 15 Helm Hill R 01:02:17 148 01:42:40 211 01:42:36 212 Download
309 Michael Jones Male 192 M45+ 23 01:05:46 198 01:42:43 212 01:42:24 210 Download
79 Mike J Blake Male 193 M60+ 2 Eryri Harriers 01:09:56 286 01:42:46 213 01:42:43 214 Download
269 Isaline Hughes Female 21 F40+ 5 burnden road runners 01:05:27 192 01:42:57 214 01:42:48 216 Download
177 Owain Arwel Elias Male 194 MOPEN 86 01:06:20 211 01:43:00 215 01:42:47 215 Download
490 Sharron Smith Female 22 FOPEN 7 Bingley 01:06:36 218 01:43:00 216 01:42:42 213 Download
567 Kirk Williams Male 195 MOPEN 87 Trsport Epping 01:11:15 299 01:43:13 217 01:42:51 217 Download
369 John Morgan Male 196 MOPEN 88 Vegan Runners 01:06:15 208 01:43:16 218 01:42:55 218 Download
374 Paul Tinner Morris Male 197 M40+ 36 01:06:05 204 01:43:21 219 01:43:04 219 Download
299 Glyn Jones Male 198 M45+ 24 Maldwyn Harriers 01:08:01 247 01:43:27 220 01:43:22 220 Download
43 Joan Bryson Female 23 F-INT 11 Ireland 01:05:39 195 01:43:42 221 01:43:24 221 Download
477 Richard Shaw Male 199 M55+ 5 anster haddies 01:09:20 269 01:43:48 222 01:43:40 224 Download
239 Andrew Harwood Male 200 M45+ 25 Fell Runners Association 01:06:22 212 01:44:00 223 01:43:35 222 Download
179 Andrew Elms Male 201 MOPEN 89 Heathfield RR 01:09:30 271 01:44:06 224 01:43:58 226 Download
510 Dafydd Whiteside Thomas Male 202 M60+ 3 Eryri Harriers 01:07:16 229 01:44:07 225 01:43:37 223 Download
425 Shane Price Male 203 MOPEN 90 North Wales Fire & Rescue 01:07:37 238 01:44:07 226 01:43:57 225 Download
106 Graham Chapman Male 204 M45+ 26 Heathfield RR 01:07:57 245 01:44:21 227 01:44:14 228 Download
132 Chris C Crabtree Male 205 MOPEN 91 Trawden AC 01:05:36 193 01:44:25 228 01:44:14 227 Download
461 Dilwyn Rowlands Male 206 MOPEN 92 Eryri Harriers 01:09:12 266 01:44:26 229 01:44:15 229 Download
244 Andrew Hearle Male 207 M55+ 6 Mercia FR 01:07:55 244 01:44:28 230 01:44:23 231 Download
347 Chris Lord Male 208 M40+ 37 Carneddai Tri 01:05:40 196 01:44:42 231 01:44:17 230 Download
542 John Weston Male 209 M50+ 16 Ipswich Jaffa 01:05:37 194 01:44:47 232 01:44:31 232 Download
569 Rhodri Williams Male 210 M40+ 38 01:07:09 228 01:45:01 233 01:44:38 233 Download
509 Ali Thomas Female 24 F40+ 6 Eryri Harriers 01:09:23 270 01:45:02 234 01:44:42 234 Download
467 Chris Ryan Male 211 MOPEN 93 01:06:56 223 01:45:09 235 01:44:47 235 Download
261 David Horrocks Male 212 M45+ 27 Claton le Moors 01:08:40 254 01:45:10 236 01:45:02 238 Download
222 Sian Rhun Griffiths Female 25 FOPEN 8 01:10:07 291 01:45:10 237 01:44:53 236 Download
298 Geraint Jones Male 213 M40+ 39 Eryri Harriers 01:07:41 240 01:45:13 238 01:45:06 239 Download
252 Rachel Hill Female 26 FOPEN 9 fra 01:10:33 293 01:45:24 239 01:45:15 240 Download
84 Catherine Bradley Female 27 FOPEN 10 Wharfedale Harriers 01:09:11 265 01:45:26 240 01:45:18 241 Download
224 Gary Gunner Male 214 M60+ 4 Croft Ambrey 01:12:03 313 01:45:28 241 01:45:24 242 Download
323 Mark Kallenberg Male 215 M45+ 28 01:08:58 260 01:45:29 242 01:45:02 237 Download
94 Richard Bromley Male 216 M60+ 5 Dursley & District AC 01:09:15 268 01:46:11 243 01:45:59 245 Download
566 Keith Williams Male 217 M40+ 40 01:09:33 275 01:46:13 244 01:45:59 244 Download
73 Roy Betts Male 218 M45+ 29 Evesham Vale RC 01:07:44 241 01:46:19 245 01:45:54 243 Download
514 Neil Thomas Male 219 MOPEN 94 Sospan RR 01:08:09 248 01:46:21 246 01:46:13 248 Download
398 Emlyn Owen Male 220 MOPEN 95 01:09:38 276 01:46:22 247 01:46:07 246 Download
217 Miranda Grant Female 28 FOPEN 11 Eryri Harriers 01:13:14 325 01:46:24 248 01:46:16 250 Download
93 Phil Bromley Male 221 M45+ 30 Twilight Home Running Club 01:08:57 259 01:46:32 249 01:46:21 251 Download
194 Tim Felton Male 222 M55+ 7 Tiverton Harriers 01:09:56 288 01:46:34 250 01:46:25 253 Download
246 Annie Williams Female 29 F50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 01:09:55 284 01:46:35 251 01:46:30 255 Download
377 Leo Murray Male 223 MOPEN 96 Shrewsbury AC 01:07:40 239 01:46:38 252 01:46:09 247 Download
186 Darryl Evans Male 224 M45+ 31 Maldwyn Harriers 01:09:54 282 01:46:41 253 01:46:22 252 Download
96 Mark Burgoyn Male 225 M45+ 32 01:07:45 242 01:46:42 254 01:46:14 249 Download
424 Colin Price Male 226 M50+ 17 Corus Multi Sport Club 01:07:25 233 01:46:45 255 01:46:27 254 Download
496 Paul Spurge Male 227 M55+ 8 Portsmouth Joggers 01:08:41 255 01:46:53 256 01:46:40 256 Download
140 Clare Dallimore Female 30 FOPEN 12 01:09:43 277 01:47:16 257 01:46:56 259 Download
570 Brian Wills Male 228 MOPEN 97 Llanberis MRT 01:07:30 236 01:47:18 258 01:46:54 257 Download
330 Paul Kerry Male 229 M45+ 33 01:08:47 256 01:47:22 259 01:46:56 258 Download
148 Gwylym Davies Male 230 MOPEN 98 01:09:06 263 01:47:23 260 01:47:15 261 Download
357 John Matthews Male 231 M40+ 41 Ambleside 01:08:00 246 01:47:27 261 01:47:22 262 Download
460 Ian M Rothery Male 232 M55+ 9 Cybi Striders 01:07:19 231 01:47:30 262 01:47:23 263 Download
350 Andrew Macgillivray Male 233 MOPEN 99 Bridport R 01:08:30 250 01:47:32 263 01:47:05 260 Download
573 Michael Wood Male 234 M45+ 34 Almost Athletes 01:10:04 290 01:47:46 264 01:47:34 264 Download
448 Don Williams Male 235 M60+ 6 Eryri Harriers 01:06:23 214 01:47:57 265 01:47:51 267 Download
571 Chris Wise Male 236 M45+ 35 Bolton Harriers 01:09:30 272 01:47:57 266 01:47:45 265 Download
538 Graham West Male 237 M50+ 18 Heathfield Road Runners 01:06:38 220 01:48:00 267 01:47:52 268 Download
133 Andrew Stanley Craig Male 238 M45+ 36 01:10:10 292 01:48:13 268 01:47:48 266 Download
438 Luke Richards Male 239 MOPEN 100 01:07:28 234 01:48:25 269 01:48:20 274 Download
214 Chris Good Male 240 M50+ 19 FRA 01:11:24 305 01:48:29 270 01:48:15 271 Download
250 Tim Hicks Male 241 M50+ 20 Haywards Heath Harriers 01:09:15 267 01:48:31 271 01:48:13 269 Download
406 Craig Partridge Male 242 M40+ 42 Altrincham 01:10:41 294 01:48:37 272 01:48:18 273 Download
502 Trevor Symonds Male 243 M50+ 21 FRA 01:11:28 307 01:48:40 273 01:48:16 272 Download
111 Lucy Clarke Female 31 FOPEN 13 Somerset RC Tri 01:06:14 207 01:48:42 274 01:48:32 275 Download
249 Geoff Hicks Male 244 MOPEN 101 01:09:30 273 01:48:42 275 01:48:13 270 Download
72 Stefan Beine Male 245 M40+ 43 TSV Kirchdorf 01:07:33 237 01:48:46 276 01:48:42 276 Download
110 Jennifer Michelle Clarke Female 32 FOPEN 14 01:08:50 257 01:48:56 277 01:48:43 277 Download
342 Stephen Littlewood Male 246 M55+ 10 Hereford Couriers 01:04:51 184 01:49:03 278 01:48:59 279 Download
117 Alan Coatsworth Male 247 M50+ 22 01:11:25 306 01:49:13 279 01:49:08 282 Download
337 Richard Lawson Male 248 MOPEN 102 01:08:31 251 01:49:14 280 01:48:58 278 Download
367 Joanne Moore Female 33 FOPEN 15 01:09:56 285 01:49:17 281 01:49:11 283 Download
120 Paul Colebatch Male 249 MOPEN 103 01:09:50 281 01:49:18 282 01:48:59 280 Download
503 Michael Symons Male 250 M40+ 44 Manchester YMCA Harriers 01:09:56 287 01:49:20 283 01:49:05 281 Download
167 Alan Edwards Male 251 M40+ 45 Eryri Harriers 01:09:55 283 01:49:37 284 01:49:16 285 Download
364 Danny Mills Male 252 M50+ 23 York Postal Harriers 01:11:20 303 01:49:39 285 01:49:28 286 Download
221 Tim Griffith Male 253 MOPEN 104 01:09:10 264 01:49:41 286 01:49:14 284 Download
407 Danny Patton Male 254 M40+ 46 01:12:01 312 01:49:51 287 01:49:33 287 Download
180 Michael Elms Male 255 M55+ 11 Heathfield RR 01:09:45 280 01:49:58 288 01:49:49 288 Download
409 Mark Pendlebury Male 256 M45+ 37 Holmes Chapel Harriers 01:09:33 274 01:50:06 289 01:49:54 289 Download
453 Tony Roberts Male 257 M45+ 38 01:10:45 295 01:50:16 290 01:50:02 290 Download
444 Andrew Roberts Male 258 M45+ 39 abergele mysteruns 01:07:05 226 01:50:32 291 01:50:21 291 Download
251 Debbie Hill Female 34 F50+ 2 Congleton Harriers 01:09:44 279 01:50:45 292 01:50:32 293 Download
297 Geraint Jones Male 259 MOPEN 105 01:12:56 323 01:51:00 293 01:50:28 292 Download
356 Jeremy Martin Male 260 M50+ 24 FRA 01:09:43 278 01:51:15 294 01:50:52 294 Download
508 Scott Taylor Male 261 MOPEN 106 Westbury Harriers 01:14:14 340 01:51:21 295 01:51:10 296 Download
151 Robert Davies Male 262 MOPEN 107 01:08:34 253 01:51:21 296 01:51:06 295 Download
223 Simon Griffiths Male 263 MOPEN 108 01:15:07 353 01:51:28 297 01:51:11 297 Download
108 Donna Claridge Female 35 F40+ 7 Dark Peak FR 01:13:29 327 01:51:41 298 01:51:25 298 Download
541 Alison Weston Female 36 F45+ 1 01:13:52 331 01:51:48 299 01:51:34 300 Download
353 Keith Markley Male 264 M50+ 25 wigston phoenix rc 01:08:29 249 01:51:52 300 01:51:45 301 Download