Showing 1 to 100 of 475 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Certificate
505 Adam Taylor Male 33 MOPEN 9 Saddleworth Runners 00:52:15 35 01:20:29 33 01:20:26 33 Download
421 Adam Preston Male 69 MOPEN 28 Meirionnydd RC 00:59:24 103 01:28:28 75 01:28:23 76 Download
233 Adam Harper Male 91 MOPEN 39 00:57:09 77 01:31:37 99 01:31:12 95 Download
485 Adam Smart Male 312 MOPEN 122 01:14:22 342 01:57:45 354 01:57:14 354 Download
220 Adam Grew Male 339 MOPEN 133 01:16:33 368 02:02:26 386 02:02:09 386 Download
479 Adel Sheikh Male 363 MOPEN 142 01:19:40 402 02:08:47 412 02:08:29 412 Download
550 Adrian Williams Male 78 MOPEN 32 Eryri Harriers 00:59:32 105 01:30:09 84 01:29:58 84 Download
241 Adrian Hayward Male 182 M40+ 33 01:02:55 159 01:42:02 201 01:41:46 200 Download
30 Aengus Burke Male 31 M-INT 21 Ireland 00:49:05 18 01:20:17 31 01:20:14 31 Download
117 Alan Coatsworth Male 247 M50+ 22 01:11:25 306 01:49:13 279 01:49:08 282 Download
167 Alan Edwards Male 251 M40+ 45 Eryri Harriers 01:09:55 283 01:49:37 284 01:49:16 285 Download
404 Alan Parry Male 356 MOPEN 139 Eryri Harriers 01:24:21 442 02:06:43 403 02:06:20 403 Download
422 Alan Price Male DNF M60+ DNF Birchfield Harriers 01:32:31 461 DNF DNF DNF DNF Download
168 Aled Edwards Male 58 MOPEN 22 Eryri Harriers 00:56:11 66 01:26:51 63 01:26:39 62 Download
16 Alex Baldaccini Male 2 M-INT 2 Italy 00:45:00 4 01:09:11 2 01:09:10 3 Download
23 Alex Brennan Male 45 M-INT 27 N.Ireland 00:54:02 48 01:23:23 47 01:23:20 48 Download
279 Alex Johnson Male 396 MOPEN 148 01:32:20 460 02:35:01 461 02:34:31 461 Download
509 Ali Thomas Female 24 F40+ 6 Eryri Harriers 01:09:23 270 01:45:02 234 01:44:42 234 Download
552 Alice Williams Female 60 FOPEN 30 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:28:26 455 02:16:20 442 02:15:57 442 Download
33 Alisdair Anthony Male 12 M-INT 11 Scotland 00:47:41 11 01:14:01 12 01:13:59 12 Download
541 Alison Weston Female 36 F45+ 1 01:13:52 331 01:51:48 299 01:51:34 300 Download
61 Alistair Banfield Male 318 M40+ 60 Tonbridge AC 01:17:14 376 01:58:26 360 01:58:11 361 Download
553 Alwyn Williams Male 329 MOPEN 130 Eryri Harriers 01:21:44 426 02:00:31 374 01:59:59 374 Download
577 Amanda Wright-Smith Female 9 F40+ 1 Birchfield Harriers 00:56:26 69 01:31:59 101 01:31:56 101 Download
14 Andrea Rowlands Female 13 F-INT 9 Wales 01:03:30 168 01:35:20 138 01:35:17 138 Download
9 Andrew Davies Male 8 M-INT 8 Wales 00:46:22 9 01:11:35 8 01:11:35 8 Download
34 Andrew Fallas Male 17 M-INT 14 Scotland 00:48:35 16 01:16:10 17 01:16:08 17 Download
578 Andrew Yapp Male 54 M45+ 2 Mercia 00:55:50 61 01:26:11 59 01:26:08 59 Download
526 Andrew Turner Male 145 MOPEN 64 Taunton AC 01:03:44 175 01:38:11 161 01:38:00 163 Download
228 Andrew Hall Male 162 M60+ 1 Portsmouth Joggers 01:06:49 222 01:40:08 181 01:39:56 181 Download
219 Andrew Grenville Male 184 MOPEN 83 01:04:53 185 01:42:10 204 01:41:56 203 Download
239 Andrew Harwood Male 200 M45+ 25 Fell Runners Association 01:06:22 212 01:44:00 223 01:43:35 222 Download
179 Andrew Elms Male 201 MOPEN 89 Heathfield RR 01:09:30 271 01:44:06 224 01:43:58 226 Download
244 Andrew Hearle Male 207 M55+ 6 Mercia FR 01:07:55 244 01:44:28 230 01:44:23 231 Download
350 Andrew Macgillivray Male 233 MOPEN 99 Bridport R 01:08:30 250 01:47:32 263 01:47:05 260 Download
444 Andrew Roberts Male 258 M45+ 39 abergele mysteruns 01:07:05 226 01:50:32 291 01:50:21 291 Download
160 Andrew Dugdale Male 278 M45+ 41 Clayton le moors 01:12:18 318 01:53:18 317 01:53:01 318 Download
64 Andrew Bardsley Male 289 M45+ 44 Glossopdale 01:11:56 310 01:54:31 329 01:54:21 330 Download
183 Andrew Evans Male 353 MOPEN 138 01:20:49 419 02:05:16 400 02:04:52 400 Download
133 Andrew Stanley Craig Male 238 M45+ 36 01:10:10 292 01:48:13 268 01:47:48 266 Download
387 Andrzej Oborski Male 367 M45+ 58 01:17:19 379 02:09:41 418 02:09:15 417 Download
282 Andy Jones Male 111 MOPEN 48 North Wales Road Runners 01:02:11 146 01:34:18 122 01:34:13 123 Download
90 Andy Bridge Male 322 M45+ 49 BARF 01:15:30 355 01:59:02 366 01:58:42 365 Download
13 Anna Bartlett Female 11 F-INT 8 Wales 00:58:56 97 01:33:12 114 01:33:10 116 Download
246 Annie Williams Female 29 F50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 01:09:55 284 01:46:35 251 01:46:30 255 Download
283 Anthony Glyn Jones Male 316 MOPEN 123 01:15:39 356 01:58:24 358 01:57:52 358 Download
125 Arthur Connell Male 44 MOPEN 16 Eryri Harriers 00:50:46 27 01:23:12 46 01:23:10 46 Download
339 Arwel Lewis Male 65 M50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:57:14 80 01:27:51 70 01:27:50 72 Download
529 Ashley Wager Male 117 M45+ 13 Eryri Harriers 01:01:48 141 01:34:58 129 01:34:50 130 Download
397 Barry Owen Male 298 MOPEN 117 Rhedwyr Emlyn 01:14:04 337 01:55:31 338 01:55:12 338 Download
50 Ben Abrahams Male 134 MOPEN 59 00:59:51 109 01:36:41 149 01:36:20 147 Download
131 Benjamin Cousen Male 151 MOPEN 68 Otley AC 01:06:33 217 01:38:43 168 01:38:31 170 Download
105 Beverley Chapman Female 17 F40+ 3 Heathfield RR 01:04:16 180 01:38:20 165 01:38:14 166 Download
260 Brian Horrocks Male 82 M50+ 3 Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:58:47 95 01:30:52 90 01:30:46 90 Download
570 Brian Wills Male 228 MOPEN 97 Llanberis MRT 01:07:30 236 01:47:18 258 01:46:54 257 Download
142 Brian Davies Male 305 M60+ 8 Croft Ambrey RC 01:16:31 366 01:56:02 345 01:55:56 347 Download
443 Brian Robbins Male 313 M60+ 9 Eryri Harriers 01:11:51 308 01:57:46 355 01:57:34 356 Download
332 Brian Kirkdale Male 324 M50+ 32 Hastings Runners 01:15:58 362 01:59:28 368 01:59:11 368 Download
271 Brian Humphreys Male 374 M50+ 43 Celtic Royal 01:24:21 443 02:13:13 430 02:12:52 431 Download
218 Brian Graves Male DNF M60+ DNF Marshall Milton Keynes AC 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF Download
181 Bruce Elsworth Male DNF MOPEN DNF Wharfedale Harriers 00:52:47 39 DNF DNF DNF DNF Download
346 Bryan Lomas Male 92 M40+ 11 Congleton Harriers 00:55:54 64 01:31:47 100 01:31:43 100 Download
184 Bryan Evans Male 381 M40+ 66 01:20:44 417 02:15:22 438 02:15:07 438 Download
555 Caren Williams Female 55 FOPEN 27 Eryri Harriers 01:22:43 433 02:12:14 427 02:11:59 429 Download
143 Caryl Davies Female 45 FOPEN 20 Sarn Helen 01:17:35 381 02:00:20 373 01:59:56 372 Download
182 Cath Elsworth Female 53 FOPEN 25 Yeovil Town RC 01:19:01 395 02:11:31 423 02:11:14 423 Download
84 Catherine Bradley Female 27 FOPEN 10 Wharfedale Harriers 01:09:11 265 01:45:26 240 01:45:18 241 Download
37 Catriona Buchanan Female 1 F-INT 1 Scotland 00:52:23 37 01:21:19 37 01:21:15 37 Download
375 Ceri Morton Female 38 FOPEN 16 01:14:03 335 01:52:43 311 01:52:26 312 Download
285 Ceri Jones Female 64 FOPEN 31 Valley Striders 01:34:19 463 02:25:21 457 02:24:49 457 Download
57 Charles Ashley Male 130 M50+ 7 Wrexham AC 00:59:38 106 01:36:06 145 01:35:59 146 Download
124 Cherry Collison Female 47 FOPEN 22 Bolton harriers 01:16:55 373 02:02:10 382 02:02:00 384 Download
535 Chris Wardle Male 136 MOPEN 60 Wirksworth RC 01:05:26 191 01:37:11 151 01:36:50 150 Download
347 Chris Lord Male 208 M40+ 37 Carneddai Tri 01:05:40 196 01:44:42 231 01:44:17 230 Download
467 Chris Ryan Male 211 MOPEN 93 01:06:56 223 01:45:09 235 01:44:47 235 Download
571 Chris Wise Male 236 M45+ 35 Bolton Harriers 01:09:30 272 01:47:57 266 01:47:45 265 Download
214 Chris Good Male 240 M50+ 19 FRA 01:11:24 305 01:48:29 270 01:48:15 271 Download
132 Chris C Crabtree Male 205 MOPEN 91 Trawden AC 01:05:36 193 01:44:25 228 01:44:14 227 Download
343 Christine Lloyd Female 58 F50+ 4 Halesowen A & CC 01:23:07 434 02:15:50 439 02:15:25 439 Download
185 Christopher Evans Male 104 MOPEN 43 Eryri Harriers 01:01:21 130 01:33:15 115 01:33:11 117 Download
286 Christopher Jones Male 187 M40+ 35 clwydian range runners 01:06:27 215 01:42:24 207 01:42:10 206 Download
494 Christopher Speight Male 191 M50+ 15 Helm Hill R 01:02:17 148 01:42:40 211 01:42:36 212 Download
71 Christopher Bates Male 281 M40+ 50 01:11:04 296 01:53:27 320 01:52:59 317 Download
265 Christopher Hughes Male 315 M40+ 59 01:17:18 378 01:58:03 357 01:57:49 357 Download
237 Christopher Harris Male 389 M50+ 44 Dudley and stourbridge harries 01:19:50 406 02:19:51 450 02:19:33 450 Download
227 Christopher Hack Male DNF M60+ DNF Portsmouth Joggers 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF Download
140 Clare Dallimore Female 30 FOPEN 12 01:09:43 277 01:47:16 257 01:46:56 259 Download
195 Claudette Fleming Female 56 FOPEN 28 01:22:42 432 02:12:14 428 02:11:59 428 Download
175 Clint Edwardson Male 321 MOPEN 126 Hailsham Harriers 01:18:42 390 01:58:55 364 01:58:52 367 Download
331 Clive King Male 165 M40+ 28 Eryri Harriers 01:05:59 202 01:40:48 184 01:40:37 184 Download
424 Colin Price Male 226 M50+ 17 Corus Multi Sport Club 01:07:25 233 01:46:45 255 01:46:27 254 Download
429 Colin Pugh Male 338 M40+ 62 01:18:39 388 02:02:22 385 02:02:20 388 Download
66 Colin Barnett Male 387 M55+ 26 Denbigh Harriers 01:27:19 452 02:19:46 448 02:19:16 448 Download
388 Cormac O'Ceallaigh Male 190 MOPEN 85 Sli Cualann 01:06:14 206 01:42:39 210 01:42:33 211 Download
287 Craig Jones Male 93 M40+ 12 Eryri Harriers 00:59:15 102 01:32:06 102 01:32:02 102 Download
530 Craig Walker Male 159 MOPEN 72 FRA 01:05:12 188 01:39:57 178 01:39:51 179 Download
406 Craig Partridge Male 242 M40+ 42 Altrincham 01:10:41 294 01:48:37 272 01:48:18 273 Download
556 Dafydd Williams Male 57 M40+ 6 Eryri Harriers 00:56:30 71 01:26:47 62 01:26:44 63 Download
288 Dafydd T Jones Male 137 MOPEN 61 Eryri Harriers 01:03:36 170 01:37:12 152 01:36:54 152 Download
510 Dafydd Whiteside Thomas Male 202 M60+ 3 Eryri Harriers 01:07:16 229 01:44:07 225 01:43:37 223 Download