Showing 1 to 100 of 475 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Certificate
37 Catriona Buchanan Female 1 F-INT 1 Scotland 00:52:23 37 01:21:19 37 01:21:15 37 Download
6 Pippa Jackson Female 2 F-INT 2 England 00:53:13 40 01:21:56 39 01:21:54 39 Download
8 Lauren Jeska Female 3 F-INT 3 England 0 01:24:33 53 01:24:33 53 Download
38 Jill Mykura Female 4 F-INT 4 Scotland 00:55:17 57 01:24:45 54 01:24:41 54 Download
440 Sarah Ridgway Female 5 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:57:26 83 01:25:54 58 01:25:51 58 Download
15 Jenny Heming Female 6 F-INT 5 Wales 00:59:06 101 01:28:17 74 01:28:16 74 Download
7 Emma Clayton Female 7 F-INT 6 England 00:57:05 75 01:30:23 88 01:30:21 88 Download
39 Sula Young Female 8 F-INT 7 Scotland 00:55:26 58 01:30:38 89 01:30:35 89 Download
577 Amanda Wright-Smith Female 9 F40+ 1 Birchfield Harriers 00:56:26 69 01:31:59 101 01:31:56 101 Download
495 Katrina Spinney Female 10 FOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 01:03:34 169 01:32:48 111 01:32:41 112 Download
13 Anna Bartlett Female 11 F-INT 8 Wales 00:58:56 97 01:33:12 114 01:33:10 116 Download
341 Tammy Lewis-Jones Female 12 F40+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:58:59 99 01:34:42 125 01:34:38 126 Download
14 Andrea Rowlands Female 13 F-INT 9 Wales 01:03:30 168 01:35:20 138 01:35:17 138 Download
336 Rebecca-Jane Law Female 14 FOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 01:02:58 160 01:35:46 141 01:35:39 141 Download
26 Diane Wilson Female 15 F-INT 10 N.Ireland 01:03:03 162 01:35:50 143 01:35:45 142 Download
319 Sioned Elen Jones Female 16 FOPEN 4 01:03:42 174 01:37:49 159 01:37:41 160 Download
105 Beverley Chapman Female 17 F40+ 3 Heathfield RR 01:04:16 180 01:38:20 165 01:38:14 166 Download
281 Dee Jolly Female 18 FOPEN 5 Sarn Helen 01:06:09 205 01:38:50 170 01:38:29 169 Download
116 Lynne Clough Female 19 F40+ 4 Chorley Harriers 01:03:39 171 01:39:03 171 01:39:00 172 Download
100 Debbie Campbell Female 20 FOPEN 6 Skelmerdale Boundary Harriers 01:03:39 173 01:42:02 202 01:41:55 202 Download
269 Isaline Hughes Female 21 F40+ 5 burnden road runners 01:05:27 192 01:42:57 214 01:42:48 216 Download
490 Sharron Smith Female 22 FOPEN 7 Bingley 01:06:36 218 01:43:00 216 01:42:42 213 Download
43 Joan Bryson Female 23 F-INT 11 Ireland 01:05:39 195 01:43:42 221 01:43:24 221 Download
509 Ali Thomas Female 24 F40+ 6 Eryri Harriers 01:09:23 270 01:45:02 234 01:44:42 234 Download
222 Sian Rhun Griffiths Female 25 FOPEN 8 01:10:07 291 01:45:10 237 01:44:53 236 Download
252 Rachel Hill Female 26 FOPEN 9 fra 01:10:33 293 01:45:24 239 01:45:15 240 Download
84 Catherine Bradley Female 27 FOPEN 10 Wharfedale Harriers 01:09:11 265 01:45:26 240 01:45:18 241 Download
217 Miranda Grant Female 28 FOPEN 11 Eryri Harriers 01:13:14 325 01:46:24 248 01:46:16 250 Download
246 Annie Williams Female 29 F50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 01:09:55 284 01:46:35 251 01:46:30 255 Download
140 Clare Dallimore Female 30 FOPEN 12 01:09:43 277 01:47:16 257 01:46:56 259 Download
111 Lucy Clarke Female 31 FOPEN 13 Somerset RC Tri 01:06:14 207 01:48:42 274 01:48:32 275 Download
110 Jennifer Michelle Clarke Female 32 FOPEN 14 01:08:50 257 01:48:56 277 01:48:43 277 Download
367 Joanne Moore Female 33 FOPEN 15 01:09:56 285 01:49:17 281 01:49:11 283 Download
251 Debbie Hill Female 34 F50+ 2 Congleton Harriers 01:09:44 279 01:50:45 292 01:50:32 293 Download
108 Donna Claridge Female 35 F40+ 7 Dark Peak FR 01:13:29 327 01:51:41 298 01:51:25 298 Download
541 Alison Weston Female 36 F45+ 1 01:13:52 331 01:51:48 299 01:51:34 300 Download
527 Jean Turner Female 37 F45+ 2 TELFORD HARRIERS 01:11:21 304 01:52:16 304 01:51:57 303 Download
375 Ceri Morton Female 38 FOPEN 16 01:14:03 335 01:52:43 311 01:52:26 312 Download
391 Lucy O'Donnell Female 39 FOPEN 17 Ambleside FC 01:11:19 301 01:53:01 315 01:52:44 315 Download
146 Glenda Davies Female 40 F45+ 3 Prestatyn RC 01:13:44 330 01:54:23 328 01:54:03 328 Download
88 Kim Braznell Female 41 F50+ 3 Halesowen AC 01:08:32 252 01:56:21 349 01:55:57 349 Download
301 Gwen Jones Female 42 FOPEN 18 Eryri Harriers 01:14:47 347 01:56:36 350 01:56:11 351 Download
381 Judith Newham Female 43 F40+ 8 Congleton Harriers 01:20:48 418 01:58:45 363 01:58:29 362 Download
86 Sarah Brassington Female 44 FOPEN 19 01:15:19 354 01:59:00 365 01:58:35 364 Download
143 Caryl Davies Female 45 FOPEN 20 Sarn Helen 01:17:35 381 02:00:20 373 01:59:56 372 Download
127 Debbie Cooper Female 46 FOPEN 21 Lytham St Annes Road Runners C 01:18:45 391 02:01:33 380 02:01:10 379 Download
124 Cherry Collison Female 47 FOPEN 22 Bolton harriers 01:16:55 373 02:02:10 382 02:02:00 384 Download
55 Gillian Armstrong Female 48 F40+ 9 Congleton Harriers 01:20:52 421 02:08:13 407 02:07:59 409 Download
211 Fiona Glen Female 49 FOPEN 23 Accrington RR 01:22:29 431 02:08:40 411 02:08:14 411 Download
144 Elizabeth Ruth Davies Female 50 FOPEN 24 01:18:56 394 02:08:57 413 02:08:38 413 Download
317 Rhian Jones Female 51 F40+ 10 Eryri Harriers 01:23:56 439 02:09:22 415 02:09:07 416 Download
51 Paula Ace Female 52 F40+ 11 W.F.R.A. 01:22:22 430 02:10:35 419 02:10:10 420 Download
182 Cath Elsworth Female 53 FOPEN 25 Yeovil Town RC 01:19:01 395 02:11:31 423 02:11:14 423 Download
481 Prue Shelley Female 54 FOPEN 26 FRA 01:23:55 438 02:11:55 424 02:11:32 424 Download
555 Caren Williams Female 55 FOPEN 27 Eryri Harriers 01:22:43 433 02:12:14 427 02:11:59 429 Download
195 Claudette Fleming Female 56 FOPEN 28 01:22:42 432 02:12:14 428 02:11:59 428 Download
436 Janet Richards Female 57 F45+ 4 Griffithstown Harriers 01:21:06 422 02:13:53 435 02:13:37 435 Download
343 Christine Lloyd Female 58 F50+ 4 Halesowen A & CC 01:23:07 434 02:15:50 439 02:15:25 439 Download
414 Sophie Place Female 59 FOPEN 29 01:21:07 423 02:15:52 440 02:15:29 440 Download
552 Alice Williams Female 60 FOPEN 30 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:28:26 455 02:16:20 442 02:15:57 442 Download
465 Dorothea Russell Female 61 F45+ 5 Poole Runners 01:24:19 441 02:17:12 443 02:17:04 443 Download
262 Nichola Horsfall Female 62 F50+ 5 Clayton Le Moors 01:35:53 464 02:20:01 451 02:19:40 451 Download
54 Susan Allen Female 63 F50+ 6 Clayton le moors Harriers 01:26:45 450 02:21:18 455 02:20:56 455 Download
285 Ceri Jones Female 64 FOPEN 31 Valley Striders 01:34:19 463 02:25:21 457 02:24:49 457 Download
305 Jan Jones Female 65 F45+ 6 Sarn Helen 01:34:10 462 02:26:00 458 02:25:38 458 Download
192 Tracey Evans Female 66 FOPEN 32 01:43:22 466 02:48:39 464 02:48:24 464 Download
574 Daniela Woodbridge Female DNF FOPEN DNF Griffithstown Harriers 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF Download
35 Robbie Simpson Male 1 M-INT 1 Scotland 00:44:38 3 01:07:59 1 01:07:59 1 Download
16 Alex Baldaccini Male 2 M-INT 2 Italy 00:45:00 4 01:09:11 2 01:09:10 3 Download
2 Ian Homes Male 3 M-INT 3 England 00:46:02 8 01:09:11 3 01:09:09 2 Download
20 Francesco Dellatorre Male 4 M-INT 4 Italy 00:45:52 7 01:09:26 4 01:09:24 4 Download
5 Rob Baker Male 5 M-INT 5 England 00:45:31 5 01:09:39 5 01:09:36 5 Download
3 Danny Hope Male 6 M-INT 6 England 00:45:43 6 01:09:50 6 01:09:49 6 Download
1 Wilson Chemweno Male 7 M-INT 7 Kenya 00:43:47 2 01:11:32 7 01:11:31 7 Download
9 Andrew Davies Male 8 M-INT 8 Wales 00:46:22 9 01:11:35 8 01:11:35 8 Download
99 Steven Cale Male 9 MOPEN 1 Shrewsury Athletic club 00:46:33 10 01:12:21 9 01:12:19 9 Download
4 Graham Pearce Male 10 M-INT 9 England 00:48:07 12 01:12:39 10 01:12:37 10 Download
10 Richard Roberts Male 11 M-INT 10 Wales 00:48:21 14 01:13:32 11 01:13:31 11 Download
33 Alisdair Anthony Male 12 M-INT 11 Scotland 00:47:41 11 01:14:01 12 01:13:59 12 Download
338 Nick Leigh Male 13 MOPEN 2 Pudsey & Bramley 00:48:55 17 01:14:15 13 01:14:14 13 Download
17 Rolando Piana Male 14 M-INT 12 Italy 00:43:21 1 01:14:24 14 01:14:23 14 Download
324 Michael Kallenberg Male 15 MOPEN 3 carmarthen Harriers 00:49:39 23 01:14:52 15 01:14:51 15 Download
36 Matthew Sullivan Male 16 M-INT 13 Scotland 00:50:10 24 01:15:55 16 01:15:53 16 Download
34 Andrew Fallas Male 17 M-INT 14 Scotland 00:48:35 16 01:16:10 17 01:16:08 17 Download
12 Ifan Richards Male 18 M-INT 15 Wales 00:50:55 28 01:16:15 18 01:16:13 18 Download
21 Des Woods Male 19 M-INT 16 N.Ireland 00:49:33 21 01:16:18 19 01:16:17 19 Download
19 Francesco Peyronel Male 20 M-INT 17 Italy 00:50:57 29 01:16:58 20 01:16:56 20 Download
52 Hugh Aggleton Male 21 MOPEN 4 Mynyddwyr De Cymru 00:49:34 22 01:17:19 21 01:17:17 21 Download
263 William Horsley Male 22 MOPEN 5 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:50:38 26 01:17:49 22 01:17:45 22 Download
256 Pete Hodges Male 23 MOPEN 6 Dark Peak FR 00:49:07 19 01:18:31 23 01:18:29 23 Download
31 Jason Kehoe Male 24 M-INT 18 Ireland 00:51:22 32 01:19:04 24 01:19:02 24 Download
11 Matthew Roberts Male 25 M-INT 19 Wales 00:51:52 33 01:19:13 25 01:19:12 25 Download
272 John Hunt Male 26 M40+ 1 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:08 31 01:19:15 26 01:19:13 26 Download
29 John Harkin Male 27 M-INT 20 Ireland 00:50:21 25 01:19:28 27 01:19:26 27 Download
390 Hugh O'Donnell Male 28 MOPEN 7 Ambleside 00:52:20 36 01:19:36 28 01:19:32 28 Download
439 Iain Ridgway Male 29 MOPEN 8 Eryri Harriers 00:53:18 41 01:19:38 29 01:19:36 29 Download
313 Paul Jones Male 30 M40+ 2 Oswestry Olympians 00:53:24 43 01:19:48 30 01:19:46 30 Download
30 Aengus Burke Male 31 M-INT 21 Ireland 00:49:05 18 01:20:17 31 01:20:14 31 Download
24 David O'Flaherty Male 32 M-INT 22 N.Ireland 00:53:35 44 01:20:23 32 01:20:22 32 Download
505 Adam Taylor Male 33 MOPEN 9 Saddleworth Runners 00:52:15 35 01:20:29 33 01:20:26 33 Download