Showing 1 to 100 of 475 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Summit Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Certificate
99 Steven Cale Male 9 MOPEN 1 Shrewsury Athletic club 00:46:33 10 01:12:21 9 01:12:19 9 Download
338 Nick Leigh Male 13 MOPEN 2 Pudsey & Bramley 00:48:55 17 01:14:15 13 01:14:14 13 Download
324 Michael Kallenberg Male 15 MOPEN 3 carmarthen Harriers 00:49:39 23 01:14:52 15 01:14:51 15 Download
52 Hugh Aggleton Male 21 MOPEN 4 Mynyddwyr De Cymru 00:49:34 22 01:17:19 21 01:17:17 21 Download
263 William Horsley Male 22 MOPEN 5 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:50:38 26 01:17:49 22 01:17:45 22 Download
256 Pete Hodges Male 23 MOPEN 6 Dark Peak FR 00:49:07 19 01:18:31 23 01:18:29 23 Download
272 John Hunt Male 26 M40+ 1 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:51:08 31 01:19:15 26 01:19:13 26 Download
390 Hugh O'Donnell Male 28 MOPEN 7 Ambleside 00:52:20 36 01:19:36 28 01:19:32 28 Download
439 Iain Ridgway Male 29 MOPEN 8 Eryri Harriers 00:53:18 41 01:19:38 29 01:19:36 29 Download
313 Paul Jones Male 30 M40+ 2 Oswestry Olympians 00:53:24 43 01:19:48 30 01:19:46 30 Download
505 Adam Taylor Male 33 MOPEN 9 Saddleworth Runners 00:52:15 35 01:20:29 33 01:20:26 33 Download
546 Dave Wilby Male 35 MOPEN 10 Ilkley Harriers 00:52:25 38 01:21:02 35 01:20:58 35 Download
136 Tom Cringle Male 36 MOPEN 11 Manx Fell Runners 00:53:42 45 01:21:18 36 01:21:13 36 Download
188 Jordan Evans Male 37 MOPEN 12 Eryri Harriers 00:55:09 54 01:21:31 38 01:21:30 38 Download
355 Matthew Marston Male 38 MOPEN 13 00:52:03 34 01:22:03 40 01:22:00 40 Download
242 Richard Healy Male 41 MOPEN 14 Crusaders AC 00:53:53 47 01:22:24 43 01:22:22 43 Download
198 Matthew Fortes Male 43 MOPEN 15 Eryri Harriers 00:55:41 60 01:22:47 45 01:22:42 45 Download
125 Arthur Connell Male 44 MOPEN 16 Eryri Harriers 00:50:46 27 01:23:12 46 01:23:10 46 Download
115 Martin Cliffe Male 46 MOPEN 17 Eryri Harriers 00:54:04 50 01:23:26 48 01:23:18 47 Download
360 Mark Mcgoldrick Male 47 MOPEN 18 Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:03 49 01:23:59 49 01:23:55 49 Download
363 James Mcqueen Male 48 M40+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:56:17 67 01:24:06 50 01:24:01 50 Download
226 Trystan Gwilym Male 49 MOPEN 19 Clwb rugbi C.Fon 00:56:19 68 01:24:19 51 01:24:15 51 Download
452 Tomos Roberts Male 50 MOPEN 20 Meirionnydd RC 00:56:28 70 01:24:31 52 01:24:27 52 Download
492 Stephen Smithies Male 51 M40+ 4 Calder Valley FR 00:56:54 73 01:24:49 55 01:24:46 55 Download
563 Gwyn Arfon Williams Male 52 MOPEN 21 Eryri Harriers 00:53:19 42 01:25:26 56 01:25:22 56 Download
134 Noel Craine Male 53 M45+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:55:33 59 01:25:33 57 01:25:31 57 Download
440 Sarah Ridgway Female 5 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:57:26 83 01:25:54 58 01:25:51 58 Download
578 Andrew Yapp Male 54 M45+ 2 Mercia 00:55:50 61 01:26:11 59 01:26:08 59 Download
472 David Sargent Male 55 M45+ 3 Eden Runners 00:55:53 63 01:26:23 60 01:26:11 60 Download
201 Kevin Francis Male 56 M40+ 5 Shrewsbury AC 00:56:00 65 01:26:37 61 01:26:34 61 Download
556 Dafydd Williams Male 57 M40+ 6 Eryri Harriers 00:56:30 71 01:26:47 62 01:26:44 63 Download
168 Aled Edwards Male 58 MOPEN 22 Eryri Harriers 00:56:11 66 01:26:51 63 01:26:39 62 Download
389 Niall O'Conno Male 59 MOPEN 23 Ranelagh Harriers 00:54:46 51 01:27:17 64 01:27:09 64 Download
340 Dylan Lewis Male 60 MOPEN 24 UWA Harriers 00:57:11 78 01:27:31 65 01:27:25 65 Download
418 Martyn Pollitt Male 62 M45+ 4 burnden road runners 00:58:20 90 01:27:46 67 01:27:41 68 Download
515 Nick Thomas Male 64 M45+ 5 TELFORD HARRIERS 00:55:08 53 01:27:50 69 01:27:44 69 Download
339 Arwel Lewis Male 65 M50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:57:14 80 01:27:51 70 01:27:50 72 Download
173 Simon Edwards Male 66 MOPEN 25 Buckley Runners 00:58:25 92 01:27:51 71 01:27:44 70 Download
371 Gari Morris Male 67 MOPEN 26 00:56:30 72 01:27:53 72 01:27:40 67 Download
255 Eamonn Hodge Male 68 MOPEN 27 IMRA - Irish Mountain Running 00:55:50 62 01:28:05 73 01:28:02 73 Download
421 Adam Preston Male 69 MOPEN 28 Meirionnydd RC 00:59:24 103 01:28:28 75 01:28:23 76 Download
523 Nick Treitl Male 70 MOPEN 29 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:00 85 01:28:31 76 01:28:22 75 Download
56 David Ashby Male 71 M40+ 7 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:02 86 01:28:37 77 01:28:31 77 Download
478 Robert Shaw Male 72 M40+ 8 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:41 94 01:29:06 78 01:29:00 79 Download
480 Ian Shelley Male 73 M40+ 9 City of Salisbury AC 00:58:39 93 01:29:16 79 01:28:59 78 Download
159 Paul Drabble Male 74 M45+ 6 Buxton AC 00:57:05 76 01:29:27 80 01:29:24 80 Download
166 Paull Edward Male 75 MOPEN 30 Running ForeverRC 00:55:12 56 01:29:42 81 01:29:32 81 Download
392 Rory O'Donnell Male 76 MOPEN 31 Eryri Harriers 00:58:25 91 01:29:47 82 01:29:43 82 Download
386 Kevin Oates Male 77 M45+ 7 Dewsbury RR 00:57:01 74 01:29:58 83 01:29:46 83 Download
550 Adrian Williams Male 78 MOPEN 32 Eryri Harriers 00:59:32 105 01:30:09 84 01:29:58 84 Download
545 Stephen Whitaker Male 79 M45+ 8 Clayton le moors harriers 00:58:49 96 01:30:11 85 01:30:09 85 Download
300 Graham Jones Male 80 M50+ 2 Shrewsbury AC 00:57:41 84 01:30:12 86 01:30:10 86 Download
308 Matthew Jones Male 81 MOPEN 33 Ripley 00:59:29 104 01:30:20 87 01:30:15 87 Download
260 Brian Horrocks Male 82 M50+ 3 Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:58:47 95 01:30:52 90 01:30:46 90 Download
162 Graham Earlam Male 83 M50+ 4 Ellesmere Port RC 00:57:12 79 01:31:00 91 01:30:53 91 Download
450 Richard Emlyn Roberts Male 84 M45+ 9 Rhedwyr Eryri 01:02:02 144 01:31:09 92 01:30:59 92 Download
312 Paul Jones Male 85 MOPEN 34 Eryri Harriers 00:59:58 111 01:31:09 93 01:31:03 93 Download
169 Gethin Edwards Male 86 MOPEN 35 Menai Track and Field 00:58:11 88 01:31:18 94 01:31:07 94 Download
87 Daniel Brazier Male 87 MOPEN 36 Mercia FR 01:01:21 131 01:31:21 95 01:31:16 96 Download
484 Richard Sille Male 88 MOPEN 37 Manx Fell Runners 01:00:22 116 01:31:24 96 01:31:19 97 Download
114 Phil Clayton Male 89 M40+ 10 FRA 01:00:25 117 01:31:35 97 01:31:31 99 Download
229 Simon Hall Male 90 MOPEN 38 sarn helen 00:59:54 110 01:31:37 98 01:31:22 98 Download
233 Adam Harper Male 91 MOPEN 39 00:57:09 77 01:31:37 99 01:31:12 95 Download
346 Bryan Lomas Male 92 M40+ 11 Congleton Harriers 00:55:54 64 01:31:47 100 01:31:43 100 Download
577 Amanda Wright-Smith Female 9 F40+ 1 Birchfield Harriers 00:56:26 69 01:31:59 101 01:31:56 101 Download
287 Craig Jones Male 93 M40+ 12 Eryri Harriers 00:59:15 102 01:32:06 102 01:32:02 102 Download
81 Rene Borg Male 94 MOPEN 40 Crusaders AC 01:00:18 114 01:32:11 103 01:32:07 103 Download
408 Gary Pearson Male 95 M40+ 13 Croft Ambrey 01:00:11 112 01:32:24 104 01:32:08 104 Download
276 Shaun Jackson Male 96 MOPEN 41 Altrincham 00:59:47 108 01:32:26 105 01:32:21 107 Download
236 William Harries Male 97 M45+ 10 Shropshire Shufflers 01:01:11 128 01:32:27 106 01:32:15 106 Download
210 Ian Gladwell Male 98 M45+ 11 West End Runners 00:59:03 100 01:32:28 107 01:32:14 105 Download
468 Mark Salkild Male 99 M50+ 5 Dark Peak FR 01:01:46 140 01:32:42 108 01:32:28 108 Download
321 Stephen Jones Male 100 M40+ 14 Clwydian Range R 01:02:20 150 01:32:44 109 01:32:37 111 Download
372 James Morris Male 101 MOPEN 42 Dewsbury RR 01:00:55 121 01:32:47 110 01:32:37 110 Download
495 Katrina Spinney Female 10 FOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 01:03:34 169 01:32:48 111 01:32:41 112 Download
419 Gary Porter-Jones Male 102 M40+ 15 Eryri Harriers 01:01:27 134 01:32:51 112 01:32:29 109 Download
45 Gwynfor Owen Male 103 M55+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:57:24 82 01:33:04 113 01:33:01 114 Download
185 Christopher Evans Male 104 MOPEN 43 Eryri Harriers 01:01:21 130 01:33:15 115 01:33:11 117 Download
345 Gwion Llwyd Male 105 MOPEN 44 00:59:42 107 01:33:22 116 01:32:54 113 Download
370 Russell Morgan Male 106 MOPEN 45 Wirksworth 01:01:09 125 01:33:27 117 01:33:06 115 Download
176 Neil Oliver Elias Male 107 M40+ 16 Eryri Harriers 01:00:18 113 01:33:35 118 01:33:29 118 Download
442 Paul Rigden Male 108 M45+ 12 Heathfield RR 00:58:08 87 01:33:52 119 01:33:39 119 Download
163 Lawrence Eccles Male 109 MOPEN 46 Penny Lane Striders 01:01:09 127 01:34:14 120 01:33:53 120 Download
200 Llifon Foulkes Male 110 MOPEN 47 Eryri Harriers 01:01:35 139 01:34:17 121 01:34:07 121 Download
282 Andy Jones Male 111 MOPEN 48 North Wales Road Runners 01:02:11 146 01:34:18 122 01:34:13 123 Download
462 Gwyndaf Rowlands Male 112 MOPEN 49 Menai T&F 01:02:04 145 01:34:22 123 01:34:12 122 Download
333 Stephen Laker Male 113 MOPEN 50 wirral ac 00:58:59 98 01:34:23 124 01:34:20 124 Download
341 Tammy Lewis-Jones Female 12 F40+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:58:59 99 01:34:42 125 01:34:38 126 Download
53 John Aggleton Male 114 M55+ 2 Mynyddwy De Cymru 01:01:32 137 01:34:47 126 01:34:39 128 Download
415 Steven Plummer Male 115 MOPEN 51 Wharfedale 01:01:08 123 01:34:51 127 01:34:45 129 Download
549 John Willacy Male 116 M40+ 17 Eryri Harriers 01:01:56 143 01:34:54 128 01:34:38 127 Download
529 Ashley Wager Male 117 M45+ 13 Eryri Harriers 01:01:48 141 01:34:58 129 01:34:50 130 Download
516 Steve Thomas Male 118 MOPEN 52 3m gorseinon road runners 01:01:53 142 01:34:59 130 01:34:54 131 Download
280 Richard Johnson Male 119 MOPEN 53 Clwb Rhedeg Islwyn 01:02:30 152 01:35:00 131 01:34:37 125 Download
302 Haydn Jones Male 120 M45+ 14 Maldwyn harriers 01:02:38 154 01:35:03 132 01:35:02 132 Download
327 Jim Kelly Male 121 M45+ 15 Eryri Harriers 01:02:21 151 01:35:07 133 01:35:04 134 Download
469 Matt Sampson Male 122 MOPEN 54 01:00:19 115 01:35:10 134 01:35:04 133 Download
101 James Carey Male 123 MOPEN 55 01:01:09 126 01:35:15 135 01:35:11 135 Download
74 Neil Bevan Male 124 MOPEN 56 Oswestry Olympians 01:01:08 124 01:35:17 136 01:35:12 136 Download
257 John Hodgson Male 125 M40+ 18 01:01:26 133 01:35:18 137 01:35:12 137 Download