Showing 1 to 77 of 77 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
179 Amy DeVries Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:42:22 1 00:42:20 1
118 Paul Millard Male 1 MOPEN 1 Littledown Harriers 00:43:16 2 00:43:15 2
119 Russell Morgan Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:43:33 3 00:43:31 3
146 David Fulford Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:43:46 4 00:43:44 4
167 Bernard Williams Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:44:59 5 00:44:57 5
182 James Presley Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:45:19 6 00:45:17 6
178 Polly Jacobs Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:45:36 7 00:45:35 7
164 Andy Gates Male 6 MV50 1 totton 00:46:08 8 00:46:07 8
126 Hugh Cooper Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:47:21 9 00:47:20 9
157 Charlie Smith Male 8 MV40 1 00:47:36 10 00:47:31 10
137 Willliam Tucker Male 9 MOPEN 7 Serpentine RC 00:47:37 11 00:47:35 11
171 Brian Donovan Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:48:13 12 00:48:09 12
151 Charlie Mannix Beale Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:48:23 13 00:48:21 13
170 Paul Betteridge Male 12 MOPEN 10 Forest Frolickers 00:49:20 14 00:49:17 14
180 Nicholas Willetts Male 13 MV35 1 00:49:33 15 00:49:30 16
124 Sean Harley Male 14 MV35 2 00:49:35 16 00:49:28 15
163 Paul Channing Male 15 MV50 2 Portsmouth Joggers 00:49:44 17 00:49:39 17
154 Kim Kupransky Female 3 MOPEN 11 00:50:28 18 00:50:24 18
155 Toby Bailey Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:50:38 19 00:50:33 19
129 Joe Price Male 17 MOPEN 13 Bournemouth AC 00:50:51 20 00:50:50 20
153 Darren O'Donnell Male 18 MOPEN 14 Yeovil Town RRC 00:51:12 21 00:51:08 21
121 Dolores Meredith Female 4 FV40 1 Serpentine RC 00:52:02 22 00:52:01 22
162 Peter Wiggins Male 19 MV50 3 Winchester & District AC 00:52:10 23 00:52:05 23
142 Kevin Bryant Male 20 MV50 4 Chemring Spirits RC 00:52:50 24 00:52:47 24
116 Tom Stott Male 21 MOPEN 15 Victory AC 00:53:00 25 00:52:57 25
106 Tony Kesterton Male 22 MV65 1 00:54:40 26 00:54:36 27
135 Rob Summers Male 23 MOPEN 16 00:54:40 27 00:54:36 26
128 Will Price Male 24 MV55 1 Bournemouth AC 00:55:12 28 00:55:06 28
150 Jeremy Allen Male 25 MV40 2 00:55:21 29 00:55:16 29
117 Michelle Mcdade Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:55:49 30 00:55:45 31
183 craig Gambridge Male 26 MV40 3 00:55:50 31 00:55:41 30
165 Emma Pilbeam Female 6 FV35 1 totton running club 00:56:19 32 00:56:15 32
156 Danny Austin Male 27 MOPEN 17 00:57:25 33 00:57:20 33
169 Emmy Akin Female 7 MOPEN 18 Didcot runners 00:57:26 34 00:57:24 34
141 Robert Goodman Male 28 MOPEN 19 Chemring Spirits RC 00:57:40 35 00:57:36 35
109 Neil Hinton Male 29 MOPEN 20 00:58:06 36 00:58:03 36
105 Claire Morris Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:58:49 37 00:58:45 37
131 Andrew Makin Male 30 MV35 3 00:58:57 38 00:58:52 38
127 Harry Wylie Carrick Male 31 MOPEN 21 00:59:04 39 00:59:02 39
143 Philippa Walker Female 9 FV50 1 Chemring Spirits RC 00:59:17 40 00:59:14 40
120 Robert Witt Male 32 MV45 1 City of Salisbury ARC 01:00:37 41 01:00:33 41
144 Lesley-Anne Morgan Female 10 FOPEN 5 01:01:05 42 01:00:59 42
138 Melanie Andrews Female 11 FOPEN 6 01:01:07 43 01:01:01 43
130 James Price Male 33 MOPEN 22 Bournemouth AC 01:01:24 44 01:01:19 44
145 Nathaniel Gallop Male 34 MOPEN 23 01:02:05 45 01:02:01 45
108 Su Hodgkiss Female 12 FV35 2 New Forest Runners 01:02:15 46 01:02:13 46
102 Graeme Hallows Male 35 MOPEN 24 Fire Service 01:02:18 47 01:02:14 47
123 Mark Harley Male 36 MV35 4 01:03:07 48 01:03:01 48
176 Abbi Pownell-grey Female 13 FOPEN 7 01:03:08 49 01:03:02 49
147 Kate Turner Female 14 FOPEN 8 01:04:47 50 01:04:40 50
133 Kathy Watson Female 15 FV45 1 01:04:49 51 01:04:45 51
173 Lynne Chapman Female 16 FV45 2 Shelton Striders 01:05:14 52 01:05:10 52
185 Victoria Follett Male 37 FOPEN 9 01:05:53 53 01:05:46 53
184 Peter Follett Male 38 MOPEN 25 01:05:53 54 01:05:46 54
158 Sarah Joubert Female 17 MOPEN 26 01:07:27 55 01:07:21 55
161 Simon Lansdowne Male 39 MV55 2 01:08:02 56 01:07:57 56
160 Dominique Nicholls Female 18 FV35 3 Swindon Harriers 01:08:02 57 01:07:58 57
101 Gill Stalley Female 19 FV45 3 Collingwood AC 01:08:14 58 01:08:09 58
139 Catherine Kay Female 20 FOPEN 10 01:09:11 59 01:09:04 59
132 Su Blake Female 21 FV40 2 01:10:35 60 01:10:32 60
115 Helene Atkinson Female 22 FV60 1 01:12:16 61 01:12:11 61
122 Kelly Paine Female 23 FOPEN 11 01:14:23 62 01:14:18 62
172 Kim Langdown Female 24 FV35 4 01:15:44 63 01:15:37 63
134 Andrew Willcox Male 40 MV40 4 01:15:59 64 01:15:56 64
111 Tony Elliott Male 41 MV75 1 01:17:29 65 01:17:24 65
148 Elizabeth Millard Female 25 FOPEN 12 01:17:42 66 01:17:38 66
110 Sarah Curtin Female 26 FV35 5 01:21:02 67 01:20:56 67
168 Carol Carvalho Female 27 FV50 2 Didcot runners 01:24:37 68 01:24:34 68
159 Nigel Harris Male 42 MV55 3 01:26:12 69 01:26:05 69
149 Pembe Hassan-Hicks Female 28 FOPEN 13 01:27:49 70 01:27:43 70
107 Michael Middleton Male 43 MV75 2 Serpentine RC 01:27:52 71 01:27:45 71
113 Ann Bruce-Low Female 29 FV65 1 Hardley Runners 01:30:16 72 01:30:11 72
175 David Carpenter Male 44 MOPEN 27 Swindon Harriers 02:02:21 73 02:00:04 73
174 Shaun Carpenter Male 45 MV40 5 Swindon Harriers 02:05:54 74 02:03:36 74
136 Keith Acreman Male DNF MV35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
152 Richard Harris Male DNF MV50 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
181 Ian Oldacre Male DNF MV60 DNF Andover AC DNF DNF DNF DNF