Showing 1 to 77 of 77 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
101 Gill Stalley Female 19 FV45 3 Collingwood AC 01:08:14 58 01:08:09 58
102 Graeme Hallows Male 35 MOPEN 24 Fire Service 01:02:18 47 01:02:14 47
105 Claire Morris Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:58:49 37 00:58:45 37
106 Tony Kesterton Male 22 MV65 1 00:54:40 26 00:54:36 27
107 Michael Middleton Male 43 MV75 2 Serpentine RC 01:27:52 71 01:27:45 71
108 Su Hodgkiss Female 12 FV35 2 New Forest Runners 01:02:15 46 01:02:13 46
109 Neil Hinton Male 29 MOPEN 20 00:58:06 36 00:58:03 36
110 Sarah Curtin Female 26 FV35 5 01:21:02 67 01:20:56 67
111 Tony Elliott Male 41 MV75 1 01:17:29 65 01:17:24 65
113 Ann Bruce-Low Female 29 FV65 1 Hardley Runners 01:30:16 72 01:30:11 72
115 Helene Atkinson Female 22 FV60 1 01:12:16 61 01:12:11 61
116 Tom Stott Male 21 MOPEN 15 Victory AC 00:53:00 25 00:52:57 25
117 Michelle Mcdade Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:55:49 30 00:55:45 31
118 Paul Millard Male 1 MOPEN 1 Littledown Harriers 00:43:16 2 00:43:15 2
119 Russell Morgan Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:43:33 3 00:43:31 3
120 Robert Witt Male 32 MV45 1 City of Salisbury ARC 01:00:37 41 01:00:33 41
121 Dolores Meredith Female 4 FV40 1 Serpentine RC 00:52:02 22 00:52:01 22
122 Kelly Paine Female 23 FOPEN 11 01:14:23 62 01:14:18 62
123 Mark Harley Male 36 MV35 4 01:03:07 48 01:03:01 48
124 Sean Harley Male 14 MV35 2 00:49:35 16 00:49:28 15
126 Hugh Cooper Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:47:21 9 00:47:20 9
127 Harry Wylie Carrick Male 31 MOPEN 21 00:59:04 39 00:59:02 39
128 Will Price Male 24 MV55 1 Bournemouth AC 00:55:12 28 00:55:06 28
129 Joe Price Male 17 MOPEN 13 Bournemouth AC 00:50:51 20 00:50:50 20
130 James Price Male 33 MOPEN 22 Bournemouth AC 01:01:24 44 01:01:19 44
131 Andrew Makin Male 30 MV35 3 00:58:57 38 00:58:52 38
132 Su Blake Female 21 FV40 2 01:10:35 60 01:10:32 60
133 Kathy Watson Female 15 FV45 1 01:04:49 51 01:04:45 51
134 Andrew Willcox Male 40 MV40 4 01:15:59 64 01:15:56 64
135 Rob Summers Male 23 MOPEN 16 00:54:40 27 00:54:36 26
136 Keith Acreman Male DNF MV35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
137 Willliam Tucker Male 9 MOPEN 7 Serpentine RC 00:47:37 11 00:47:35 11
138 Melanie Andrews Female 11 FOPEN 6 01:01:07 43 01:01:01 43
139 Catherine Kay Female 20 FOPEN 10 01:09:11 59 01:09:04 59
141 Robert Goodman Male 28 MOPEN 19 Chemring Spirits RC 00:57:40 35 00:57:36 35
142 Kevin Bryant Male 20 MV50 4 Chemring Spirits RC 00:52:50 24 00:52:47 24
143 Philippa Walker Female 9 FV50 1 Chemring Spirits RC 00:59:17 40 00:59:14 40
144 Lesley-Anne Morgan Female 10 FOPEN 5 01:01:05 42 01:00:59 42
145 Nathaniel Gallop Male 34 MOPEN 23 01:02:05 45 01:02:01 45
146 David Fulford Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:43:46 4 00:43:44 4
147 Kate Turner Female 14 FOPEN 8 01:04:47 50 01:04:40 50
148 Elizabeth Millard Female 25 FOPEN 12 01:17:42 66 01:17:38 66
149 Pembe Hassan-Hicks Female 28 FOPEN 13 01:27:49 70 01:27:43 70
150 Jeremy Allen Male 25 MV40 2 00:55:21 29 00:55:16 29
151 Charlie Mannix Beale Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:48:23 13 00:48:21 13
152 Richard Harris Male DNF MV50 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
153 Darren O'Donnell Male 18 MOPEN 14 Yeovil Town RRC 00:51:12 21 00:51:08 21
154 Kim Kupransky Female 3 MOPEN 11 00:50:28 18 00:50:24 18
155 Toby Bailey Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:50:38 19 00:50:33 19
156 Danny Austin Male 27 MOPEN 17 00:57:25 33 00:57:20 33
157 Charlie Smith Male 8 MV40 1 00:47:36 10 00:47:31 10
158 Sarah Joubert Female 17 MOPEN 26 01:07:27 55 01:07:21 55
159 Nigel Harris Male 42 MV55 3 01:26:12 69 01:26:05 69
160 Dominique Nicholls Female 18 FV35 3 Swindon Harriers 01:08:02 57 01:07:58 57
161 Simon Lansdowne Male 39 MV55 2 01:08:02 56 01:07:57 56
162 Peter Wiggins Male 19 MV50 3 Winchester & District AC 00:52:10 23 00:52:05 23
163 Paul Channing Male 15 MV50 2 Portsmouth Joggers 00:49:44 17 00:49:39 17
164 Andy Gates Male 6 MV50 1 totton 00:46:08 8 00:46:07 8
165 Emma Pilbeam Female 6 FV35 1 totton running club 00:56:19 32 00:56:15 32
167 Bernard Williams Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:44:59 5 00:44:57 5
168 Carol Carvalho Female 27 FV50 2 Didcot runners 01:24:37 68 01:24:34 68
169 Emmy Akin Female 7 MOPEN 18 Didcot runners 00:57:26 34 00:57:24 34
170 Paul Betteridge Male 12 MOPEN 10 Forest Frolickers 00:49:20 14 00:49:17 14
171 Brian Donovan Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:48:13 12 00:48:09 12
172 Kim Langdown Female 24 FV35 4 01:15:44 63 01:15:37 63
173 Lynne Chapman Female 16 FV45 2 Shelton Striders 01:05:14 52 01:05:10 52
174 Shaun Carpenter Male 45 MV40 5 Swindon Harriers 02:05:54 74 02:03:36 74
175 David Carpenter Male 44 MOPEN 27 Swindon Harriers 02:02:21 73 02:00:04 73
176 Abbi Pownell-grey Female 13 FOPEN 7 01:03:08 49 01:03:02 49
178 Polly Jacobs Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:45:36 7 00:45:35 7
179 Amy DeVries Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:42:22 1 00:42:20 1
180 Nicholas Willetts Male 13 MV35 1 00:49:33 15 00:49:30 16
181 Ian Oldacre Male DNF MV60 DNF Andover AC DNF DNF DNF DNF
182 James Presley Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:45:19 6 00:45:17 6
183 craig Gambridge Male 26 MV40 3 00:55:50 31 00:55:41 30
184 Peter Follett Male 38 MOPEN 25 01:05:53 54 01:05:46 54
185 Victoria Follett Male 37 FOPEN 9 01:05:53 53 01:05:46 53