Showing 1 to 100 of 133 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
2323 Gavin Pritchard Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:27:03 1 01:26:59 1
2307 Aaron Wilson Male 2 MOPEN 2 City of Salisbury ARC 01:31:34 2 01:31:31 2
252 Scott Campbell Male 3 MOPEN 3 Southville RC 01:35:55 3 01:35:47 3
281 Richard Newman Male 4 MOPEN 4 Swindon Harriers 01:37:08 4 01:37:04 4
2322 Del Roberts Male 5 MOPEN 5 Portsmouth Joggers 01:38:07 5 01:38:04 5
2320 Joe Selby Male 6 MOPEN 6 01:38:28 6 01:38:26 6
2325 Ian Shelley Male 7 MV40 1 City of Salisbury ARC 01:38:57 7 01:38:54 7
207 Tom Stokes Male 8 MV50 1 Frome RC 01:40:52 8 01:40:50 8
2316 Robert Harvey Male 9 MOPEN 7 Reading Roadrunners 01:41:36 9 01:41:35 9
236 Sarah Jordan-Whittaker Female 1 FV35 1 01:45:31 10 01:45:28 11
2318 Janine Roberts Female 2 FV40 1 Harts Road Runners 01:45:32 11 01:45:23 10
272 Mathew Arnold Male 10 MV35 1 01:52:01 12 01:51:55 12
2340 Steve Gray Male 11 MOPEN 8 Glasgow Uni 01:52:14 13 01:52:12 13
2301 Katie Herrington Female 3 FOPEN 1 Harlow RC 01:56:59 14 01:56:56 14
202 Steve Crumper Male 12 MV45 1 01:57:04 15 01:57:02 17
262 Derek Bignall Male 13 MV45 2 Corsham RC 01:57:04 16 01:57:00 16
2331 melanie Hawker Female 4 FV45 1 01:57:04 17 01:56:59 15
2342 David Knopp Male 14 MV50 2 Didcot Runners 01:57:44 18 01:57:39 18
270 David Mcelhenny Male 15 MV55 1 Hardley Runners 01:59:21 19 01:59:15 19
2302 Pam Rutherford Female 5 FV35 2 Serpentine RC 01:59:31 20 01:59:28 21
2341 Neil Boyce Male 16 MV50 3 Portsmouth Joggers 01:59:32 21 01:59:20 20
2311 Neil Whitehead Male 17 MV60 1 Avon Valley Runners 02:00:37 22 02:00:29 22
232 Stephen Edwards Male 18 MV50 4 Romsey RR 02:00:46 23 02:00:39 23
282 James Farrow Male 19 MV50 5 Frome RC 02:01:29 24 02:01:26 24
208 Barry Hughes Male 20 MV40 2 02:02:36 25 02:02:30 25
226 Zoe Yeomans Female 6 FOPEN 2 Stourbridge RC 02:02:42 26 02:02:35 26
296 Paul Burnage Male 21 MV45 3 Lordshill Road Runners 02:02:46 27 02:02:41 27
297 Helen Backshell Female 7 FV50 1 Lordshill Road Runners 02:02:46 28 02:02:41 28
2317 Paul Taylor Male 22 MV50 6 02:02:48 29 02:02:43 29
276 Samantha Heeley Female 8 FV35 3 02:03:29 30 02:03:24 30
2312 Ruth Seele Female 9 FOPEN 3 02:03:39 31 02:03:27 31
2313 Andre Burger Male 23 MOPEN 9 02:03:39 32 02:03:28 32
2349 Robyn Woodman Female 10 FOPEN 4 Team Bath AC 02:03:54 33 02:03:51 33
261 Andrew Blake Male 24 MOPEN 10 02:03:55 34 02:03:53 34
2305 Joanne Kitching Female 11 FV35 4 Portsmouth Joggers 02:04:20 35 02:04:12 35
298 Graham Wickham Male 25 MV60 2 02:04:34 36 02:04:24 36
2330 David Kindred Male 26 MV45 4 uknetrunner.co.uk 02:04:34 37 02:04:30 37
275 Richard Heeley Male 27 MV40 3 02:05:00 38 02:04:55 38
280 James Burnside Male 28 MOPEN 11 02:05:27 39 02:05:23 39
229 Esme Ireland Female 12 FV55 1 Winchester & District AC 02:05:47 40 02:05:41 40
224 Michael Hassan-Green Male 29 MOPEN 12 West Wight RR 02:06:09 41 02:06:00 41
2319 Lisa Mcspadden Female 13 FV35 5 Harts Road Runners 02:06:46 42 02:06:37 42
230 Russell Carr Male 30 MV45 5 02:06:53 43 02:06:45 43
289 Katrina Yerbury Female 14 FOPEN 5 Forest Frolickers 02:07:10 44 02:07:06 44
2347 Felicity Potter Female 15 FOPEN 6 02:07:29 45 02:07:21 45
264 Tia Dyke Female 16 FV35 6 Fetch Everyone RC 02:08:37 46 02:08:28 46
273 Lindsay Woodford Female 17 FOPEN 7 Salisbury Tri Club 02:08:41 47 02:08:36 47
278 Joan Royal Female 18 FV70 1 Dorset Doddlers 02:09:01 48 02:08:53 48
204 Ed Wyre Male 31 MOPEN 13 02:09:05 49 02:08:58 49
210 David Derbyshire Male 32 MV35 2 02:09:07 50 02:08:58 50
2329 Jane Whitley Female 19 FV45 2 City of Salisbury ARC 02:09:20 51 02:09:13 51
237 David Fowler Male 33 MV35 3 02:09:28 52 02:09:17 52
205 Laura Partridge Female 20 FOPEN 8 02:09:36 53 02:09:29 53
283 Sarah Mustoe Female 21 FV35 7 Swindon Harriers 02:10:40 54 02:10:32 54
2332 Jayne Robinson Female 22 FV40 2 02:11:35 55 02:11:32 57
2337 Christine Gorman Female 23 FV50 2 City of Salisbury ARC 02:11:37 56 02:11:28 55
2336 John Gorman Male 34 MV55 2 City of Salisbury ARC 02:11:37 57 02:11:28 56
231 Malcolm Gumbrell Male 35 MV60 3 Winchester & District AC 02:11:39 58 02:11:33 58
240 Liz Laird Female 24 FV40 3 Chippenham Harriers 02:11:41 59 02:11:37 60
238 Rebecca Passey Female 25 FOPEN 9 02:11:45 60 02:11:34 59
211 Stephen Davies Male 36 MV50 7 02:12:57 61 02:12:45 61
2348 Sreeram Pamidighantam Male 37 MOPEN 14 02:14:05 62 02:13:51 62
251 Susie Jacob Female 26 FV40 4 02:14:16 63 02:14:09 64
284 Richard Smith Male 38 MV55 3 Serpentine RC 02:14:19 64 02:14:07 63
253 George Atkinson Male 39 MV55 4 Salisbury Tri Club 02:14:49 65 02:14:47 65
206 Keith Miles Male 40 MV45 6 Cambridge Harriers 02:15:19 66 02:15:14 66
2339 Amy Pitch Female 27 FOPEN 10 Vale of Aylesbury ac 02:15:30 67 02:15:26 67
2308 Olivia Prutz Female 28 FOPEN 11 02:17:18 68 02:17:12 68
2326 Maria Calleia Female 29 MV35 4 mmvac 02:17:39 69 02:17:29 70
2327 Diane Baldwn Female 30 FV50 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 02:17:39 70 02:17:29 69
2315 Philip Harvey Male 41 MV35 5 02:17:46 71 02:17:34 71
274 Stuart Gilmour Male 42 MV40 4 02:18:56 72 02:18:53 72
259 Steve Wyre Male 43 MV50 8 02:20:02 73 02:19:56 73
299 Richella Doyle Female 31 FV35 8 Serpentine RC 02:20:05 74 02:20:02 74
2338 Nathan Bull Male 44 MOPEN 15 02:21:17 75 02:21:12 75
256 Peter Neill Male 45 MV50 9 Cove Joggers 02:21:33 76 02:21:19 76
249 Lisa Beard Female 32 FV35 9 Swindon Harriers 02:21:44 77 02:21:35 77
288 Simon Casebourne Male 46 MOPEN 16 02:22:22 78 02:22:09 78
248 Louise Halfpenny Female 33 FV35 10 Winchester & District AC 02:23:51 79 02:23:46 79
287 Heather Waghorn Female 34 FOPEN 12 02:24:09 80 02:23:59 80
220 Lucia Palmer Female 35 FOPEN 13 Swindon Harriers 02:24:27 81 02:24:17 81
217 Theresa Osman Female 36 FV50 4 Swindon Harriers 02:24:34 82 02:24:25 82
285 Suzanne Foxwell Female 37 FOPEN 14 02:25:33 83 02:25:25 83
239 Alexandra O'Brien Female 38 FV35 11 Evolution Triathlon Club 02:25:40 84 02:25:32 84
2314 Thomas Wilkie Male 47 MV55 5 Collingwood AC 02:26:53 85 02:26:39 85
293 James Crichton Male 48 MV55 6 City of Salisbury ARC 02:27:52 86 02:27:37 87
201 Andrew Walker Male 49 MV45 7 City of Salisbury ARC 02:27:52 87 02:27:37 86
277 Donna Cook Female 39 FV40 5 02:29:43 88 02:29:37 88
2300 Alison Theobald Female 40 FV60 1 Womens Running Network 02:31:06 89 02:30:54 89
216 Carol Durn Female 41 FV50 5 Swindon Harriers 02:32:22 90 02:32:12 91
218 Claire Tubb Female 42 FV40 6 Swindon Harriers 02:32:22 91 02:32:12 90
2334 Charlene Gibson Female 43 FV40 7 City of Salisbury ARC 02:32:43 92 02:32:35 92
2335 Keith Gibson Male 50 MV55 7 City of Salisbury ARC 02:32:44 93 02:32:35 93
2343 Shiela Oldacre Female 44 FV55 2 Andover AC 02:32:58 94 02:32:43 94
269 Jacqueline Maycock Female 45 FV45 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 02:34:47 95 02:34:37 95
2328 Mary Clements Female 46 FV60 2 City of Salisbury ARC 02:37:39 96 02:37:32 96
294 Giles Lewis Male 51 MV40 5 City of Salisbury ARC 02:37:39 97 02:37:33 97
255 Ian Stott Male 52 MV45 8 Victory AC 02:38:29 98 02:38:23 98
254 Nicola Stott Female 47 FV40 8 Victory AC 02:38:29 99 02:38:23 99
268 Louise King Female 48 FV45 4 Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:38:51 100 02:38:39 100