Showing 1 to 100 of 133 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2345 Lesley Shipway Female 60 FV35 14 City of Salisbury ARC 02:47:00 119 0
2323 Gavin Pritchard Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:27:03 1 01:26:59 1
2307 Aaron Wilson Male 2 MOPEN 2 City of Salisbury ARC 01:31:34 2 01:31:31 2
252 Scott Campbell Male 3 MOPEN 3 Southville RC 01:35:55 3 01:35:47 3
281 Richard Newman Male 4 MOPEN 4 Swindon Harriers 01:37:08 4 01:37:04 4
2322 Del Roberts Male 5 MOPEN 5 Portsmouth Joggers 01:38:07 5 01:38:04 5
2320 Joe Selby Male 6 MOPEN 6 01:38:28 6 01:38:26 6
2325 Ian Shelley Male 7 MV40 1 City of Salisbury ARC 01:38:57 7 01:38:54 7
207 Tom Stokes Male 8 MV50 1 Frome RC 01:40:52 8 01:40:50 8
2316 Robert Harvey Male 9 MOPEN 7 Reading Roadrunners 01:41:36 9 01:41:35 9
2318 Janine Roberts Female 2 FV40 1 Harts Road Runners 01:45:32 11 01:45:23 10
236 Sarah Jordan-Whittaker Female 1 FV35 1 01:45:31 10 01:45:28 11
272 Mathew Arnold Male 10 MV35 1 01:52:01 12 01:51:55 12
2340 Steve Gray Male 11 MOPEN 8 Glasgow Uni 01:52:14 13 01:52:12 13
2301 Katie Herrington Female 3 FOPEN 1 Harlow RC 01:56:59 14 01:56:56 14
2331 melanie Hawker Female 4 FV45 1 01:57:04 17 01:56:59 15
262 Derek Bignall Male 13 MV45 2 Corsham RC 01:57:04 16 01:57:00 16
202 Steve Crumper Male 12 MV45 1 01:57:04 15 01:57:02 17
2342 David Knopp Male 14 MV50 2 Didcot Runners 01:57:44 18 01:57:39 18
270 David Mcelhenny Male 15 MV55 1 Hardley Runners 01:59:21 19 01:59:15 19
2341 Neil Boyce Male 16 MV50 3 Portsmouth Joggers 01:59:32 21 01:59:20 20
2302 Pam Rutherford Female 5 FV35 2 Serpentine RC 01:59:31 20 01:59:28 21
2311 Neil Whitehead Male 17 MV60 1 Avon Valley Runners 02:00:37 22 02:00:29 22
232 Stephen Edwards Male 18 MV50 4 Romsey RR 02:00:46 23 02:00:39 23
282 James Farrow Male 19 MV50 5 Frome RC 02:01:29 24 02:01:26 24
208 Barry Hughes Male 20 MV40 2 02:02:36 25 02:02:30 25
226 Zoe Yeomans Female 6 FOPEN 2 Stourbridge RC 02:02:42 26 02:02:35 26
296 Paul Burnage Male 21 MV45 3 Lordshill Road Runners 02:02:46 27 02:02:41 27
297 Helen Backshell Female 7 FV50 1 Lordshill Road Runners 02:02:46 28 02:02:41 28
2317 Paul Taylor Male 22 MV50 6 02:02:48 29 02:02:43 29
276 Samantha Heeley Female 8 FV35 3 02:03:29 30 02:03:24 30
2312 Ruth Seele Female 9 FOPEN 3 02:03:39 31 02:03:27 31
2313 Andre Burger Male 23 MOPEN 9 02:03:39 32 02:03:28 32
2349 Robyn Woodman Female 10 FOPEN 4 Team Bath AC 02:03:54 33 02:03:51 33
261 Andrew Blake Male 24 MOPEN 10 02:03:55 34 02:03:53 34
2305 Joanne Kitching Female 11 FV35 4 Portsmouth Joggers 02:04:20 35 02:04:12 35
298 Graham Wickham Male 25 MV60 2 02:04:34 36 02:04:24 36
2330 David Kindred Male 26 MV45 4 uknetrunner.co.uk 02:04:34 37 02:04:30 37
275 Richard Heeley Male 27 MV40 3 02:05:00 38 02:04:55 38
280 James Burnside Male 28 MOPEN 11 02:05:27 39 02:05:23 39
229 Esme Ireland Female 12 FV55 1 Winchester & District AC 02:05:47 40 02:05:41 40
224 Michael Hassan-Green Male 29 MOPEN 12 West Wight RR 02:06:09 41 02:06:00 41
2319 Lisa Mcspadden Female 13 FV35 5 Harts Road Runners 02:06:46 42 02:06:37 42
230 Russell Carr Male 30 MV45 5 02:06:53 43 02:06:45 43
289 Katrina Yerbury Female 14 FOPEN 5 Forest Frolickers 02:07:10 44 02:07:06 44
2347 Felicity Potter Female 15 FOPEN 6 02:07:29 45 02:07:21 45
264 Tia Dyke Female 16 FV35 6 Fetch Everyone RC 02:08:37 46 02:08:28 46
273 Lindsay Woodford Female 17 FOPEN 7 Salisbury Tri Club 02:08:41 47 02:08:36 47
278 Joan Royal Female 18 FV70 1 Dorset Doddlers 02:09:01 48 02:08:53 48
204 Ed Wyre Male 31 MOPEN 13 02:09:05 49 02:08:58 49
210 David Derbyshire Male 32 MV35 2 02:09:07 50 02:08:58 50
2329 Jane Whitley Female 19 FV45 2 City of Salisbury ARC 02:09:20 51 02:09:13 51
237 David Fowler Male 33 MV35 3 02:09:28 52 02:09:17 52
205 Laura Partridge Female 20 FOPEN 8 02:09:36 53 02:09:29 53
283 Sarah Mustoe Female 21 FV35 7 Swindon Harriers 02:10:40 54 02:10:32 54
2337 Christine Gorman Female 23 FV50 2 City of Salisbury ARC 02:11:37 56 02:11:28 55
2336 John Gorman Male 34 MV55 2 City of Salisbury ARC 02:11:37 57 02:11:28 56
2332 Jayne Robinson Female 22 FV40 2 02:11:35 55 02:11:32 57
231 Malcolm Gumbrell Male 35 MV60 3 Winchester & District AC 02:11:39 58 02:11:33 58
238 Rebecca Passey Female 25 FOPEN 9 02:11:45 60 02:11:34 59
240 Liz Laird Female 24 FV40 3 Chippenham Harriers 02:11:41 59 02:11:37 60
211 Stephen Davies Male 36 MV50 7 02:12:57 61 02:12:45 61
2348 Sreeram Pamidighantam Male 37 MOPEN 14 02:14:05 62 02:13:51 62
284 Richard Smith Male 38 MV55 3 Serpentine RC 02:14:19 64 02:14:07 63
251 Susie Jacob Female 26 FV40 4 02:14:16 63 02:14:09 64
253 George Atkinson Male 39 MV55 4 Salisbury Tri Club 02:14:49 65 02:14:47 65
206 Keith Miles Male 40 MV45 6 Cambridge Harriers 02:15:19 66 02:15:14 66
2339 Amy Pitch Female 27 FOPEN 10 Vale of Aylesbury ac 02:15:30 67 02:15:26 67
2308 Olivia Prutz Female 28 FOPEN 11 02:17:18 68 02:17:12 68
2327 Diane Baldwn Female 30 FV50 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 02:17:39 70 02:17:29 69
2326 Maria Calleia Female 29 MV35 4 mmvac 02:17:39 69 02:17:29 70
2315 Philip Harvey Male 41 MV35 5 02:17:46 71 02:17:34 71
274 Stuart Gilmour Male 42 MV40 4 02:18:56 72 02:18:53 72
259 Steve Wyre Male 43 MV50 8 02:20:02 73 02:19:56 73
299 Richella Doyle Female 31 FV35 8 Serpentine RC 02:20:05 74 02:20:02 74
2338 Nathan Bull Male 44 MOPEN 15 02:21:17 75 02:21:12 75
256 Peter Neill Male 45 MV50 9 Cove Joggers 02:21:33 76 02:21:19 76
249 Lisa Beard Female 32 FV35 9 Swindon Harriers 02:21:44 77 02:21:35 77
288 Simon Casebourne Male 46 MOPEN 16 02:22:22 78 02:22:09 78
248 Louise Halfpenny Female 33 FV35 10 Winchester & District AC 02:23:51 79 02:23:46 79
287 Heather Waghorn Female 34 FOPEN 12 02:24:09 80 02:23:59 80
220 Lucia Palmer Female 35 FOPEN 13 Swindon Harriers 02:24:27 81 02:24:17 81
217 Theresa Osman Female 36 FV50 4 Swindon Harriers 02:24:34 82 02:24:25 82
285 Suzanne Foxwell Female 37 FOPEN 14 02:25:33 83 02:25:25 83
239 Alexandra O'Brien Female 38 FV35 11 Evolution Triathlon Club 02:25:40 84 02:25:32 84
2314 Thomas Wilkie Male 47 MV55 5 Collingwood AC 02:26:53 85 02:26:39 85
201 Andrew Walker Male 49 MV45 7 City of Salisbury ARC 02:27:52 87 02:27:37 86
293 James Crichton Male 48 MV55 6 City of Salisbury ARC 02:27:52 86 02:27:37 87
277 Donna Cook Female 39 FV40 5 02:29:43 88 02:29:37 88
2300 Alison Theobald Female 40 FV60 1 Womens Running Network 02:31:06 89 02:30:54 89
218 Claire Tubb Female 42 FV40 6 Swindon Harriers 02:32:22 91 02:32:12 90
216 Carol Durn Female 41 FV50 5 Swindon Harriers 02:32:22 90 02:32:12 91
2334 Charlene Gibson Female 43 FV40 7 City of Salisbury ARC 02:32:43 92 02:32:35 92
2335 Keith Gibson Male 50 MV55 7 City of Salisbury ARC 02:32:44 93 02:32:35 93
2343 Shiela Oldacre Female 44 FV55 2 Andover AC 02:32:58 94 02:32:43 94
269 Jacqueline Maycock Female 45 FV45 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 02:34:47 95 02:34:37 95
2328 Mary Clements Female 46 FV60 2 City of Salisbury ARC 02:37:39 96 02:37:32 96
294 Giles Lewis Male 51 MV40 5 City of Salisbury ARC 02:37:39 97 02:37:33 97
255 Ian Stott Male 52 MV45 8 Victory AC 02:38:29 98 02:38:23 98
254 Nicola Stott Female 47 FV40 8 Victory AC 02:38:29 99 02:38:23 99