Showing 101 to 133 of 133 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
233 Linda Kent Female 49 FV45 5 Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:38:51 101 02:38:39 102
286 Kevin Williams Male 53 MV50 10 Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:38:52 102 02:38:40 103
2324 Trevor Street Male 54 MV50 11 Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:38:52 103 02:38:39 101
267 Tracy Brown Male 55 MOPEN 17 Frome RC 02:40:53 104 02:40:40 104
209 David Lowes Male 56 MV45 9 Frome RC 02:40:53 105 02:40:41 105
247 Lyndsey Shakespeare Female 50 FOPEN 15 Salisbury Tri Club 02:40:56 106 02:40:46 106
292 Louise Benfield Female 51 FOPEN 16 02:41:05 107 02:40:55 107
257 Mick Unwin Male 57 MV50 12 02:41:30 108 02:41:22 108
258 Elaine Unwin Female 52 FV50 6 02:41:30 109 02:41:22 109
243 Graham Emerson Male 58 MOPEN 18 02:41:39 110 02:41:26 111
244 Sarah Thompson Female 53 FOPEN 17 02:41:39 111 02:41:26 110
219 Sugit Kaur Female 54 FV35 12 Swindon Harriers 02:44:04 112 02:43:54 112
215 Susan Murgatroyd Female 55 FV35 13 Swindon Harriers 02:44:05 113 02:43:54 113
2303 Sharon Marsh Female 56 FV45 6 Womens Running Network 02:44:15 114 02:44:03 114
2304 Verity Wright Female 57 FV40 9 Stubbington Green 02:45:30 115 02:45:22 116
235 Karen Dean Female 58 FOPEN 18 Stubbington Green 02:45:30 116 02:45:22 115
295 Jane Adlard Female 59 FV40 10 Stubbington Green 02:45:30 117 02:45:22 118
2321 Runner Number 2321 Male 59 MOPEN 19 02:45:30 118 02:45:22 117
2345 Lesley Shipway Female 60 FV35 14 City of Salisbury ARC 02:47:00 119 0
290 Anna Holmes Female 61 FOPEN 19 02:47:46 120 02:47:34 119
266 David Waugh Male 60 MV50 13 02:47:55 121 02:47:46 120
2309 Mary Haddad Female 62 FV50 7 Womens Running Network 02:48:06 122 02:47:53 121
203 Lesley Guest Male 61 MV50 14 Bedford Harriers 02:53:55 123 02:53:40 122
225 Jeffrey Woods Male 62 MV45 10 03:05:28 124 03:05:14 123
2306 Neile Euranis Male 63 MV60 4 New Forest RC 03:05:31 125 03:05:18 124
228 Anne Hassan-Hicks Female 63 FV45 7 West Wight RR 03:05:46 126 03:05:35 125
241 Sandra Gaskell Female 64 FV65 1 03:06:58 127 03:06:43 126
250 Denise Wight Female 65 FV45 8 Portsmouth Joggers 03:09:47 128 03:09:34 127
279 Robert Collins Male 64 MV65 1 Bracknell Forest Runners 03:15:55 129 03:15:41 128
2310 Stephen Wing Male 65 MV55 8 Maidstone Harriers 03:29:01 130 03:28:52 129
2344 Jo Tapper Female DNF FV60 DNF Womens Running Network DNF DNF DNF DNF
265 Nohills Wilcox Female DNF FV50 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
214 Alison Tonlin Female DNF FV40 DNF Swindon Harriers DNF DNF DNF DNF