Showing 1 to 100 of 133 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
295 Jane Adlard Female 59 FV40 10 Stubbington Green 02:45:30 117 02:45:22 118
272 Mathew Arnold Male 10 MV35 1 01:52:01 12 01:51:55 12
253 George Atkinson Male 39 MV55 4 Salisbury Tri Club 02:14:49 65 02:14:47 65
297 Helen Backshell Female 7 FV50 1 Lordshill Road Runners 02:02:46 28 02:02:41 28
2327 Diane Baldwn Female 30 FV50 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 02:17:39 70 02:17:29 69
249 Lisa Beard Female 32 FV35 9 Swindon Harriers 02:21:44 77 02:21:35 77
292 Louise Benfield Female 51 FOPEN 16 02:41:05 107 02:40:55 107
262 Derek Bignall Male 13 MV45 2 Corsham RC 01:57:04 16 01:57:00 16
261 Andrew Blake Male 24 MOPEN 10 02:03:55 34 02:03:53 34
2341 Neil Boyce Male 16 MV50 3 Portsmouth Joggers 01:59:32 21 01:59:20 20
267 Tracy Brown Male 55 MOPEN 17 Frome RC 02:40:53 104 02:40:40 104
2338 Nathan Bull Male 44 MOPEN 15 02:21:17 75 02:21:12 75
2313 Andre Burger Male 23 MOPEN 9 02:03:39 32 02:03:28 32
296 Paul Burnage Male 21 MV45 3 Lordshill Road Runners 02:02:46 27 02:02:41 27
280 James Burnside Male 28 MOPEN 11 02:05:27 39 02:05:23 39
2326 Maria Calleia Female 29 MV35 4 mmvac 02:17:39 69 02:17:29 70
252 Scott Campbell Male 3 MOPEN 3 Southville RC 01:35:55 3 01:35:47 3
230 Russell Carr Male 30 MV45 5 02:06:53 43 02:06:45 43
288 Simon Casebourne Male 46 MOPEN 16 02:22:22 78 02:22:09 78
2328 Mary Clements Female 46 FV60 2 City of Salisbury ARC 02:37:39 96 02:37:32 96
279 Robert Collins Male 64 MV65 1 Bracknell Forest Runners 03:15:55 129 03:15:41 128
277 Donna Cook Female 39 FV40 5 02:29:43 88 02:29:37 88
293 James Crichton Male 48 MV55 6 City of Salisbury ARC 02:27:52 86 02:27:37 87
202 Steve Crumper Male 12 MV45 1 01:57:04 15 01:57:02 17
211 Stephen Davies Male 36 MV50 7 02:12:57 61 02:12:45 61
235 Karen Dean Female 58 FOPEN 18 Stubbington Green 02:45:30 116 02:45:22 115
210 David Derbyshire Male 32 MV35 2 02:09:07 50 02:08:58 50
299 Richella Doyle Female 31 FV35 8 Serpentine RC 02:20:05 74 02:20:02 74
216 Carol Durn Female 41 FV50 5 Swindon Harriers 02:32:22 90 02:32:12 91
264 Tia Dyke Female 16 FV35 6 Fetch Everyone RC 02:08:37 46 02:08:28 46
232 Stephen Edwards Male 18 MV50 4 Romsey RR 02:00:46 23 02:00:39 23
243 Graham Emerson Male 58 MOPEN 18 02:41:39 110 02:41:26 111
2306 Neile Euranis Male 63 MV60 4 New Forest RC 03:05:31 125 03:05:18 124
282 James Farrow Male 19 MV50 5 Frome RC 02:01:29 24 02:01:26 24
237 David Fowler Male 33 MV35 3 02:09:28 52 02:09:17 52
285 Suzanne Foxwell Female 37 FOPEN 14 02:25:33 83 02:25:25 83
241 Sandra Gaskell Female 64 FV65 1 03:06:58 127 03:06:43 126
2334 Charlene Gibson Female 43 FV40 7 City of Salisbury ARC 02:32:43 92 02:32:35 92
2335 Keith Gibson Male 50 MV55 7 City of Salisbury ARC 02:32:44 93 02:32:35 93
274 Stuart Gilmour Male 42 MV40 4 02:18:56 72 02:18:53 72
2337 Christine Gorman Female 23 FV50 2 City of Salisbury ARC 02:11:37 56 02:11:28 55
2336 John Gorman Male 34 MV55 2 City of Salisbury ARC 02:11:37 57 02:11:28 56
2340 Steve Gray Male 11 MOPEN 8 Glasgow Uni 01:52:14 13 01:52:12 13
203 Lesley Guest Male 61 MV50 14 Bedford Harriers 02:53:55 123 02:53:40 122
231 Malcolm Gumbrell Male 35 MV60 3 Winchester & District AC 02:11:39 58 02:11:33 58
2309 Mary Haddad Female 62 FV50 7 Womens Running Network 02:48:06 122 02:47:53 121
248 Louise Halfpenny Female 33 FV35 10 Winchester & District AC 02:23:51 79 02:23:46 79
2316 Robert Harvey Male 9 MOPEN 7 Reading Roadrunners 01:41:36 9 01:41:35 9
2315 Philip Harvey Male 41 MV35 5 02:17:46 71 02:17:34 71
224 Michael Hassan-Green Male 29 MOPEN 12 West Wight RR 02:06:09 41 02:06:00 41
228 Anne Hassan-Hicks Female 63 FV45 7 West Wight RR 03:05:46 126 03:05:35 125
2331 melanie Hawker Female 4 FV45 1 01:57:04 17 01:56:59 15
276 Samantha Heeley Female 8 FV35 3 02:03:29 30 02:03:24 30
275 Richard Heeley Male 27 MV40 3 02:05:00 38 02:04:55 38
2301 Katie Herrington Female 3 FOPEN 1 Harlow RC 01:56:59 14 01:56:56 14
290 Anna Holmes Female 61 FOPEN 19 02:47:46 120 02:47:34 119
208 Barry Hughes Male 20 MV40 2 02:02:36 25 02:02:30 25
229 Esme Ireland Female 12 FV55 1 Winchester & District AC 02:05:47 40 02:05:41 40
251 Susie Jacob Female 26 FV40 4 02:14:16 63 02:14:09 64
236 Sarah Jordan-Whittaker Female 1 FV35 1 01:45:31 10 01:45:28 11
219 Sugit Kaur Female 54 FV35 12 Swindon Harriers 02:44:04 112 02:43:54 112
233 Linda Kent Female 49 FV45 5 Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:38:51 101 02:38:39 102
2330 David Kindred Male 26 MV45 4 uknetrunner.co.uk 02:04:34 37 02:04:30 37
268 Louise King Female 48 FV45 4 Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:38:51 100 02:38:39 100
2305 Joanne Kitching Female 11 FV35 4 Portsmouth Joggers 02:04:20 35 02:04:12 35
2342 David Knopp Male 14 MV50 2 Didcot Runners 01:57:44 18 01:57:39 18
240 Liz Laird Female 24 FV40 3 Chippenham Harriers 02:11:41 59 02:11:37 60
294 Giles Lewis Male 51 MV40 5 City of Salisbury ARC 02:37:39 97 02:37:33 97
209 David Lowes Male 56 MV45 9 Frome RC 02:40:53 105 02:40:41 105
2303 Sharon Marsh Female 56 FV45 6 Womens Running Network 02:44:15 114 02:44:03 114
269 Jacqueline Maycock Female 45 FV45 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 02:34:47 95 02:34:37 95
270 David Mcelhenny Male 15 MV55 1 Hardley Runners 01:59:21 19 01:59:15 19
2319 Lisa Mcspadden Female 13 FV35 5 Harts Road Runners 02:06:46 42 02:06:37 42
206 Keith Miles Male 40 MV45 6 Cambridge Harriers 02:15:19 66 02:15:14 66
215 Susan Murgatroyd Female 55 FV35 13 Swindon Harriers 02:44:05 113 02:43:54 113
283 Sarah Mustoe Female 21 FV35 7 Swindon Harriers 02:10:40 54 02:10:32 54
256 Peter Neill Male 45 MV50 9 Cove Joggers 02:21:33 76 02:21:19 76
281 Richard Newman Male 4 MOPEN 4 Swindon Harriers 01:37:08 4 01:37:04 4
2321 Runner Number 2321 Male 59 MOPEN 19 02:45:30 118 02:45:22 117
239 Alexandra O'Brien Female 38 FV35 11 Evolution Triathlon Club 02:25:40 84 02:25:32 84
2343 Shiela Oldacre Female 44 FV55 2 Andover AC 02:32:58 94 02:32:43 94
217 Theresa Osman Female 36 FV50 4 Swindon Harriers 02:24:34 82 02:24:25 82
220 Lucia Palmer Female 35 FOPEN 13 Swindon Harriers 02:24:27 81 02:24:17 81
2348 Sreeram Pamidighantam Male 37 MOPEN 14 02:14:05 62 02:13:51 62
205 Laura Partridge Female 20 FOPEN 8 02:09:36 53 02:09:29 53
238 Rebecca Passey Female 25 FOPEN 9 02:11:45 60 02:11:34 59
2339 Amy Pitch Female 27 FOPEN 10 Vale of Aylesbury ac 02:15:30 67 02:15:26 67
2347 Felicity Potter Female 15 FOPEN 6 02:07:29 45 02:07:21 45
2323 Gavin Pritchard Male 1 MOPEN 1 01:27:03 1 01:26:59 1
2308 Olivia Prutz Female 28 FOPEN 11 02:17:18 68 02:17:12 68
2322 Del Roberts Male 5 MOPEN 5 Portsmouth Joggers 01:38:07 5 01:38:04 5
2318 Janine Roberts Female 2 FV40 1 Harts Road Runners 01:45:32 11 01:45:23 10
2332 Jayne Robinson Female 22 FV40 2 02:11:35 55 02:11:32 57
278 Joan Royal Female 18 FV70 1 Dorset Doddlers 02:09:01 48 02:08:53 48
2302 Pam Rutherford Female 5 FV35 2 Serpentine RC 01:59:31 20 01:59:28 21
2312 Ruth Seele Female 9 FOPEN 3 02:03:39 31 02:03:27 31
2320 Joe Selby Male 6 MOPEN 6 01:38:28 6 01:38:26 6
247 Lyndsey Shakespeare Female 50 FOPEN 15 Salisbury Tri Club 02:40:56 106 02:40:46 106
2325 Ian Shelley Male 7 MV40 1 City of Salisbury ARC 01:38:57 7 01:38:54 7
2345 Lesley Shipway Female 60 FV35 14 City of Salisbury ARC 02:47:00 119 0