Showing 1 to 100 of 133 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
201 Andrew Walker Male 49 MV45 7 City of Salisbury ARC 02:27:52 87 02:27:37 86
202 Steve Crumper Male 12 MV45 1 01:57:04 15 01:57:02 17
203 Lesley Guest Male 61 MV50 14 Bedford Harriers 02:53:55 123 02:53:40 122
204 Ed Wyre Male 31 MOPEN 13 02:09:05 49 02:08:58 49
205 Laura Partridge Female 20 FOPEN 8 02:09:36 53 02:09:29 53
206 Keith Miles Male 40 MV45 6 Cambridge Harriers 02:15:19 66 02:15:14 66
207 Tom Stokes Male 8 MV50 1 Frome RC 01:40:52 8 01:40:50 8
208 Barry Hughes Male 20 MV40 2 02:02:36 25 02:02:30 25
209 David Lowes Male 56 MV45 9 Frome RC 02:40:53 105 02:40:41 105
210 David Derbyshire Male 32 MV35 2 02:09:07 50 02:08:58 50
211 Stephen Davies Male 36 MV50 7 02:12:57 61 02:12:45 61
214 Alison Tonlin Female DNF FV40 DNF Swindon Harriers DNF DNF DNF DNF
215 Susan Murgatroyd Female 55 FV35 13 Swindon Harriers 02:44:05 113 02:43:54 113
216 Carol Durn Female 41 FV50 5 Swindon Harriers 02:32:22 90 02:32:12 91
217 Theresa Osman Female 36 FV50 4 Swindon Harriers 02:24:34 82 02:24:25 82
218 Claire Tubb Female 42 FV40 6 Swindon Harriers 02:32:22 91 02:32:12 90
219 Sugit Kaur Female 54 FV35 12 Swindon Harriers 02:44:04 112 02:43:54 112
220 Lucia Palmer Female 35 FOPEN 13 Swindon Harriers 02:24:27 81 02:24:17 81
224 Michael Hassan-Green Male 29 MOPEN 12 West Wight RR 02:06:09 41 02:06:00 41
225 Jeffrey Woods Male 62 MV45 10 03:05:28 124 03:05:14 123
226 Zoe Yeomans Female 6 FOPEN 2 Stourbridge RC 02:02:42 26 02:02:35 26
228 Anne Hassan-Hicks Female 63 FV45 7 West Wight RR 03:05:46 126 03:05:35 125
229 Esme Ireland Female 12 FV55 1 Winchester & District AC 02:05:47 40 02:05:41 40
230 Russell Carr Male 30 MV45 5 02:06:53 43 02:06:45 43
231 Malcolm Gumbrell Male 35 MV60 3 Winchester & District AC 02:11:39 58 02:11:33 58
232 Stephen Edwards Male 18 MV50 4 Romsey RR 02:00:46 23 02:00:39 23
233 Linda Kent Female 49 FV45 5 Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:38:51 101 02:38:39 102
235 Karen Dean Female 58 FOPEN 18 Stubbington Green 02:45:30 116 02:45:22 115
236 Sarah Jordan-Whittaker Female 1 FV35 1 01:45:31 10 01:45:28 11
237 David Fowler Male 33 MV35 3 02:09:28 52 02:09:17 52
238 Rebecca Passey Female 25 FOPEN 9 02:11:45 60 02:11:34 59
239 Alexandra O'Brien Female 38 FV35 11 Evolution Triathlon Club 02:25:40 84 02:25:32 84
240 Liz Laird Female 24 FV40 3 Chippenham Harriers 02:11:41 59 02:11:37 60
241 Sandra Gaskell Female 64 FV65 1 03:06:58 127 03:06:43 126
243 Graham Emerson Male 58 MOPEN 18 02:41:39 110 02:41:26 111
244 Sarah Thompson Female 53 FOPEN 17 02:41:39 111 02:41:26 110
247 Lyndsey Shakespeare Female 50 FOPEN 15 Salisbury Tri Club 02:40:56 106 02:40:46 106
248 Louise Halfpenny Female 33 FV35 10 Winchester & District AC 02:23:51 79 02:23:46 79
249 Lisa Beard Female 32 FV35 9 Swindon Harriers 02:21:44 77 02:21:35 77
250 Denise Wight Female 65 FV45 8 Portsmouth Joggers 03:09:47 128 03:09:34 127
251 Susie Jacob Female 26 FV40 4 02:14:16 63 02:14:09 64
252 Scott Campbell Male 3 MOPEN 3 Southville RC 01:35:55 3 01:35:47 3
253 George Atkinson Male 39 MV55 4 Salisbury Tri Club 02:14:49 65 02:14:47 65
254 Nicola Stott Female 47 FV40 8 Victory AC 02:38:29 99 02:38:23 99
255 Ian Stott Male 52 MV45 8 Victory AC 02:38:29 98 02:38:23 98
256 Peter Neill Male 45 MV50 9 Cove Joggers 02:21:33 76 02:21:19 76
257 Mick Unwin Male 57 MV50 12 02:41:30 108 02:41:22 108
258 Elaine Unwin Female 52 FV50 6 02:41:30 109 02:41:22 109
259 Steve Wyre Male 43 MV50 8 02:20:02 73 02:19:56 73
261 Andrew Blake Male 24 MOPEN 10 02:03:55 34 02:03:53 34
262 Derek Bignall Male 13 MV45 2 Corsham RC 01:57:04 16 01:57:00 16
264 Tia Dyke Female 16 FV35 6 Fetch Everyone RC 02:08:37 46 02:08:28 46
265 Nohills Wilcox Female DNF FV50 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
266 David Waugh Male 60 MV50 13 02:47:55 121 02:47:46 120
267 Tracy Brown Male 55 MOPEN 17 Frome RC 02:40:53 104 02:40:40 104
268 Louise King Female 48 FV45 4 Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:38:51 100 02:38:39 100
269 Jacqueline Maycock Female 45 FV45 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 02:34:47 95 02:34:37 95
270 David Mcelhenny Male 15 MV55 1 Hardley Runners 01:59:21 19 01:59:15 19
272 Mathew Arnold Male 10 MV35 1 01:52:01 12 01:51:55 12
273 Lindsay Woodford Female 17 FOPEN 7 Salisbury Tri Club 02:08:41 47 02:08:36 47
274 Stuart Gilmour Male 42 MV40 4 02:18:56 72 02:18:53 72
275 Richard Heeley Male 27 MV40 3 02:05:00 38 02:04:55 38
276 Samantha Heeley Female 8 FV35 3 02:03:29 30 02:03:24 30
277 Donna Cook Female 39 FV40 5 02:29:43 88 02:29:37 88
278 Joan Royal Female 18 FV70 1 Dorset Doddlers 02:09:01 48 02:08:53 48
279 Robert Collins Male 64 MV65 1 Bracknell Forest Runners 03:15:55 129 03:15:41 128
280 James Burnside Male 28 MOPEN 11 02:05:27 39 02:05:23 39
281 Richard Newman Male 4 MOPEN 4 Swindon Harriers 01:37:08 4 01:37:04 4
282 James Farrow Male 19 MV50 5 Frome RC 02:01:29 24 02:01:26 24
283 Sarah Mustoe Female 21 FV35 7 Swindon Harriers 02:10:40 54 02:10:32 54
284 Richard Smith Male 38 MV55 3 Serpentine RC 02:14:19 64 02:14:07 63
285 Suzanne Foxwell Female 37 FOPEN 14 02:25:33 83 02:25:25 83
286 Kevin Williams Male 53 MV50 10 Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:38:52 102 02:38:40 103
287 Heather Waghorn Female 34 FOPEN 12 02:24:09 80 02:23:59 80
288 Simon Casebourne Male 46 MOPEN 16 02:22:22 78 02:22:09 78
289 Katrina Yerbury Female 14 FOPEN 5 Forest Frolickers 02:07:10 44 02:07:06 44
290 Anna Holmes Female 61 FOPEN 19 02:47:46 120 02:47:34 119
292 Louise Benfield Female 51 FOPEN 16 02:41:05 107 02:40:55 107
293 James Crichton Male 48 MV55 6 City of Salisbury ARC 02:27:52 86 02:27:37 87
294 Giles Lewis Male 51 MV40 5 City of Salisbury ARC 02:37:39 97 02:37:33 97
295 Jane Adlard Female 59 FV40 10 Stubbington Green 02:45:30 117 02:45:22 118
296 Paul Burnage Male 21 MV45 3 Lordshill Road Runners 02:02:46 27 02:02:41 27
297 Helen Backshell Female 7 FV50 1 Lordshill Road Runners 02:02:46 28 02:02:41 28
298 Graham Wickham Male 25 MV60 2 02:04:34 36 02:04:24 36
299 Richella Doyle Female 31 FV35 8 Serpentine RC 02:20:05 74 02:20:02 74
2300 Alison Theobald Female 40 FV60 1 Womens Running Network 02:31:06 89 02:30:54 89
2301 Katie Herrington Female 3 FOPEN 1 Harlow RC 01:56:59 14 01:56:56 14
2302 Pam Rutherford Female 5 FV35 2 Serpentine RC 01:59:31 20 01:59:28 21
2303 Sharon Marsh Female 56 FV45 6 Womens Running Network 02:44:15 114 02:44:03 114
2304 Verity Wright Female 57 FV40 9 Stubbington Green 02:45:30 115 02:45:22 116
2305 Joanne Kitching Female 11 FV35 4 Portsmouth Joggers 02:04:20 35 02:04:12 35
2306 Neile Euranis Male 63 MV60 4 New Forest RC 03:05:31 125 03:05:18 124
2307 Aaron Wilson Male 2 MOPEN 2 City of Salisbury ARC 01:31:34 2 01:31:31 2
2308 Olivia Prutz Female 28 FOPEN 11 02:17:18 68 02:17:12 68
2309 Mary Haddad Female 62 FV50 7 Womens Running Network 02:48:06 122 02:47:53 121
2310 Stephen Wing Male 65 MV55 8 Maidstone Harriers 03:29:01 130 03:28:52 129
2311 Neil Whitehead Male 17 MV60 1 Avon Valley Runners 02:00:37 22 02:00:29 22
2312 Ruth Seele Female 9 FOPEN 3 02:03:39 31 02:03:27 31
2313 Andre Burger Male 23 MOPEN 9 02:03:39 32 02:03:28 32
2314 Thomas Wilkie Male 47 MV55 5 Collingwood AC 02:26:53 85 02:26:39 85