Showing 1 to 100 of 116 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3420 Barbara Hossack Female 4 FOPEN 1 Winchester & District AC 02:35:18 14 02:35:12 14
347 Stephanie Blake Female 6 FOPEN 2 02:42:08 20 02:41:55 19
356 Natasha Doyle Female 8 FOPEN 3 02:53:05 33 02:52:56 32
3418 Charlotte Reeves Female 15 FOPEN 4 Salisbury city arc 03:03:34 45 03:03:27 46
3404 Yasmin Anderson Female 21 FOPEN 5 Croydon Harriers 03:08:42 54 03:08:32 54
3430 Jacinta Keane Female 33 FOPEN 6 03:24:49 75 03:24:32 74
366 Candice Walley Female 34 FOPEN 7 03:26:00 77 03:25:45 76
371 Josie Pegg Female 38 FOPEN 8 Bournemouth Joggers 03:38:19 87 03:38:14 87
364 Aodhnait Fahy Female 43 FOPEN 9 03:44:20 92 03:44:13 91
339 Amy Byatt Female 45 FOPEN 10 03:49:17 96 03:49:09 95
327 Jacquelyn Riley Female 46 FOPEN 11 03:49:44 97 03:49:41 96
394 Rachel Willis Female 47 FOPEN 12 03:52:29 98 03:52:22 97
393 Sarah Willis Female 51 FOPEN 13 03:54:42 102 03:54:35 101
350 Katie Clements Female DNF FOPEN DNF City of Salisbury ARC DNF DNF DNF DNF
355 Valeria Sesto Female 5 FV35 1 New Forest Runners 02:35:38 15 02:35:32 15
3425 Kate Mansfield Female 14 FV35 2 City of Salisbury ARC 03:02:58 43 03:02:51 43
391 Mariana Ivantsoff Female 17 FV35 3 Serpentine RC 03:05:54 49 02:53:32 35
308 Claire Strong Female 22 FV35 4 Serpentine RC 03:08:45 55 03:08:34 55
342 Tracy Pez Female 26 FV35 5 Fairlands Valley Spartans 03:11:29 61 03:11:25 61
398 Jany Tsai Female 28 FV35 6 Serpentine RC 03:15:26 64 03:03:04 45
337 Tracy Brown Female 32 FV35 7 03:19:11 71 03:18:53 70
335 Emma Jones Female 35 FV35 8 Poole AC 03:28:29 82 03:28:19 81
359 Alison Greer Female 55 FV35 9 Serpentine RC 04:14:22 109 04:14:10 109
3428 Lucy Godwin Female 1 FV40 1 New Forest Runners 02:10:23 3 02:10:15 4
307 Susanne Enhard Female 2 FV40 2 02:24:35 6 02:24:27 6
301 Giulie Crumper Female 3 FV40 3 02:26:04 7 02:26:01 7
3419 Sharon Steven Female 18 FV40 4 Plymouth Musketeers RC 03:06:22 51 03:06:16 51
3408 Carmel Ryan Female 20 FV40 5 Littledown Harriers 03:07:59 53 03:07:48 53
3412 Sam Densem Female 24 FV40 6 zoom tri club 03:09:02 58 03:08:52 58
357 Angela Reith Female 25 FV40 7 03:10:16 60 03:10:05 60
3411 Georgina Thomas Male 39 FV40 8 03:18:57 70 03:18:47 69
3406 Amanda Shepheard Female 37 FV40 9 Bournemouth Joggers 03:38:18 86 03:38:14 86
354 Dawn Bradley Female 40 FV40 10 Wargrave Runners 03:40:16 89 03:40:08 88
360 Sandra Clark Female 52 FV40 11 Portsmouth Joggers 04:10:17 105 04:10:01 104
3424 Allison Bone Female 56 FV40 12 Portsmouth Joggers 04:14:22 110 04:14:09 108
361 Lisa Lewis Female 10 FV45 1 Hardley Runners 02:55:56 37 02:55:46 37
387 Hilary Walsgrove Female 11 FV45 2 New Forest Runners 03:01:37 38 03:01:28 38
3400 Tracey Boulton Female 12 FV45 3 New Forest Runners 03:01:37 39 03:01:29 39
320 Chris Jackson Female 23 FV45 4 03:08:58 57 03:08:48 57
331 Jane Morgan Female 30 FV45 5 Hardley Runners 03:17:25 68 03:17:16 67
381 Caroline Holcombe Female 31 FV45 6 New Forest Runners 03:18:31 69 03:18:22 68
332 Andrea Muller Female 39 FV45 7 Dulwich Park Runners 03:38:31 88 03:38:09 85
389 Theresa Heath Female 41 FV45 8 Wargrave Runners 03:40:24 90 03:40:16 89
314 Annie Ashmead Female 42 FV45 9 Yeovil Town RRC 03:41:12 91 03:41:01 90
372 Philippa Crocker Female 49 FV45 10 Hogweed Trotters 03:54:23 100 03:54:18 99
322 Philomena Mburu Female 7 FV50 1 Compton Harriers 02:50:40 30 02:50:26 29
321 Sue Jackson Female 27 FV50 2 03:12:25 62 03:12:14 62
353 Clara Hacket Female 48 FV50 3 British Airways AC 03:53:50 99 03:53:46 98
302 Pauline Robinson Female 53 FV50 4 Portsmouth Joggers 04:14:20 107 04:14:08 107
396 Rita Wellstead Female 57 FV50 5 05:06:14 111 05:06:00 110
323 Virginia Collins Female 9 FV55 1 Totton RC 02:53:52 36 02:53:42 36
369 Sian Alberry Female 13 FV55 2 Reading RR 03:02:53 42 03:02:47 42
367 Annie Dougall Female 16 FV55 3 Wimborne AC 03:05:00 48 03:04:52 49
334 Judith Wilson Female 29 FV55 4 Trail Running Association 03:17:17 67 03:17:05 66
3403 Sue Fox Female 44 FV55 5 Yeovil Town RRC 03:45:10 93 03:44:58 92
3417 Pauline Howes Female 50 FV55 6 03:54:36 101 03:54:25 100
303 Lin Channon Female 54 FV55 7 Portsmouth Joggers 04:14:20 108 04:14:07 106
378 Hilary Webber Female 36 FV60 1 City of Salisbury ARC 03:29:27 85 03:29:17 84
3410 edwards Gill Female 58 FV65 1 Bournemouth Joggers 05:15:12 113 05:15:00 112
3427 James Tomlinson Male 1 MOPEN 1 Brighton & Hove AC 02:07:51 1 02:07:50 1
3426 Stuart Warner Male 2 MOPEN 2 City of Portsmouth arc 02:10:10 2 02:10:06 2
343 Peter Chapman Male 4 MOPEN 3 02:24:15 5 02:24:13 5
326 Aaron Mertens Male 6 MOPEN 4 02:28:20 9 02:28:17 9
309 Ryan Morris Male 10 MOPEN 5 Compton Harriers 02:31:15 13 02:31:07 13
392 Brent Plump Male 11 MOPEN 6 Serpentine RC 02:36:56 16 02:27:09 8
399 David Chandler Male 17 MOPEN 7 02:43:22 23 02:43:09 22
385 Rithy Hy Male 19 MOPEN 8 City of Salisbury ARC 02:47:00 25 02:46:53 24
362 Andrew Proctor Male 25 MOPEN 9 02:53:02 32 02:52:53 31
3415 Lotte Katz Female 19 MOPEN 10 henfield joggers 03:06:31 52 03:06:20 52
383 Mark Lynn Male 37 MOPEN 11 03:15:36 65 03:15:32 64
328 Tom Merryfield Male 44 MOPEN 12 03:26:58 78 03:26:40 77
3429 David Gaffney Male 45 MOPEN 13 03:27:16 79 03:26:59 78
319 Gareth Forber Male 46 MOPEN 14 03:27:42 80 03:27:29 79
3416 Peter Howes Male 52 MOPEN 15 03:56:54 103 03:56:42 102
376 William Rivenberg Male 54 MOPEN 16 04:11:26 106 04:11:17 105
3405 Darren Price Male 23 MV35 1 New Forest Runners 02:49:57 29 02:49:50 28
324 David Hodgkiss Male 26 MV35 2 New Forest Runners 02:53:26 34 02:53:17 33
363 Simon Stephens Male 42 MV35 3 03:23:54 74 03:23:46 73
365 James Hartshorn Male 43 MV35 4 03:26:00 76 03:25:45 75
358 Richard Jones Male 53 MV35 5 04:03:43 104 04:03:29 103
3431 Andrew Reeves Male 3 MV40 1 Serpentine RC 02:23:39 4 02:10:12 3
338 Kevin Gord Male 7 MV40 2 Fetch Everyone RC 02:28:27 10 02:28:24 10
395 Rich House Male 9 MV40 3 Wimborne AC 02:30:37 12 02:30:32 12
373 Graham Hollowell Male 13 MV40 4 Wootton RR 02:38:50 18 02:38:45 17
346 Andrew Olden Male 15 MV40 5 Wimborne AC 02:42:19 21 02:42:15 20
3422 John Dylks Male 18 MV40 6 Great Western Runners 02:45:15 24 02:45:06 23
3413 Ian Leaver Male 22 MV40 7 City of Salisbury ARC 02:49:23 28 02:49:15 27
3414 Ebolum Mordi Male 49 MV40 8 victoria park harriers & thac 03:29:01 84 03:28:56 83
340 Lance Birkby Male 12 MV45 1 AFD AC 02:37:08 17 02:36:57 16
315 Gareth Ashmead Male 16 MV45 2 Yeovil Town RRC 02:42:58 22 02:42:47 21
386 Jeff Hinsley Male 28 MV45 3 Wimborne AC 03:02:15 40 03:02:07 40
3421 Grahm Kent Male 33 MV45 4 Plymouth Musketeers RC 03:06:22 50 03:06:16 50
3407 Naomi Bennett Male 34 MV45 5 Littledown Harriers 03:08:47 56 03:08:37 56
318 Vincent Nottidge Male 35 MV45 6 03:09:57 59 03:09:45 59
3423 Martin Loveless Male 14 MV50 1 handley runners 02:41:04 19 02:40:56 18
3402 Fred Fox Male 20 MV50 2 Yeovil Town RRC 02:47:30 26 02:47:21 25
336 Peter Humphreys Male 21 MV50 3 Compton Harriers 02:47:50 27 02:47:40 26
341 Richard Sidlin Male 24 MV50 4 Fairlands Valley Spartans 02:52:21 31 02:52:17 30
390 Dai Hughes Male 27 MV50 5 New Forest Runners 02:53:36 35 02:53:28 34
349 Bill Hussey Male 32 MV50 6 03:04:07 47 03:03:51 47