Showing 1 to 100 of 187 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
613 Caroline Wharton Female 2 FOPEN 1 03:46:27 13 03:46:17 14
565 Jennifer Bradley Female 9 FOPEN 2 Serpentine RC 04:28:26 72 03:53:34 22
4357 Juliette Hoareau Female 13 FOPEN 3 Bexley AC 04:43:12 88 04:42:57 87
4374 Jade Lovell-Knight Female 17 FOPEN 4 Tone Zone Runners 04:47:51 94 04:47:43 93
477 Aniko Maraz Female 19 FOPEN 5 04:53:50 101 04:53:35 100
473 Nicole Crofts Female 29 FOPEN 6 05:12:06 124 05:11:59 122
446 Laura Cummings Female 31 FOPEN 7 05:14:41 127 05:14:31 125
4381 Ana Maria Garcia Female 34 FOPEN 8 05:23:20 133 04:34:05 76
4362 Frances Baker Female 35 FOPEN 9 05:25:23 135 05:25:08 132
4334 Sarah O'Bryan Female 47 FOPEN 10 Fairlands Valley Spartans 05:50:12 166 05:50:00 164
490 Susan Buckley Female 50 FOPEN 11 Fetch Everyone RC 05:53:05 172 05:52:45 168
491 Poly Groom Female 52 FOPEN 12 Womens Running Network 06:06:33 177 06:06:13 173
4376 Dawn Saunders Female 4 FV35 1 Bexley AC 03:59:01 30 03:58:47 29
496 Carolyn Kelly Female 5 FV35 2 Cobra 04:01:18 32 0
434 Tricia Bunn Female 10 FV35 3 Peel RR 04:31:53 77 04:31:48 75
4313 Karen Thomas Female 20 FV35 4 04:56:00 104 04:55:49 103
4353 Andrew Miles Female 21 FV35 5 05:04:11 107 05:03:54 108
409 Faye Trickett Female 22 FV35 6 Portsmouth Joggers 05:05:00 114 05:04:53 113
440 Melanie Ross Female 23 FV35 7 Collingwood AC 05:06:07 116 05:05:59 115
4343 Ann Haton Female 32 FV35 8 05:17:03 128 05:16:53 126
4392 Rebecca Robinson Female 51 FV35 9 06:01:47 174 06:01:26 170
424 Rebecca Revell Female 3 FV40 1 03:58:59 29 03:58:53 31
452 Anita Fuller Female 18 FV40 2 04:53:03 100 04:52:50 99
4307 Sarah Sweeting Female 25 FV40 3 05:08:58 119 05:08:51 118
4305 Daniela Rivatelli Female 30 FV40 4 05:14:14 126 05:14:07 124
4389 Shiela Drake Female 39 FV40 5 eastliegh running club 05:29:33 142 05:29:12 139
419 Louise Cooper Female 40 FV40 6 Reading RR 05:30:08 143 05:29:55 140
430 Julia Molyneaux Female 42 FV40 7 Reading RR 05:32:26 146 05:32:12 143
5003 Shirley Thorpe Female 43 FV40 8 Garden City Runners 05:37:14 152 05:36:50 147
4344 Tricia Hopper Female 48 FV40 9 Fairlands Valley Spartans 05:50:13 167 05:50:01 165
4321 Lisa Hewitt Female 54 FV40 10 06:15:43 179 06:15:27 176
4378 Sue Van Huyssten Female 6 FV45 1 Newbury AC 04:01:21 33 04:01:13 33
4335 Helen Ryder Female 8 FV45 2 04:18:32 59 04:18:23 58
494 Nuala Smyth Female 12 FV45 3 Arunners 04:41:35 86 04:41:28 85
5002 Maryam Hulme Female 14 FV45 4 Garden City Runners 04:44:57 90 04:44:32 89
479 Kathryn Hall Female 16 FV45 5 St Albans Striders 04:46:18 93 04:46:05 92
475 Carolann Plater Female 26 FV45 6 100 Marathon Club 05:09:31 121 05:09:19 119
482 Patsy Baker Female 27 FV45 7 100 Marathon Club 05:09:43 122 05:09:30 120
4346 Kay Morris Female 28 FV45 8 Bournemouth Joggers 05:11:54 123 05:11:41 121
4304 Janet Cobby Female 33 FV45 9 New Eltham Joggers 05:19:22 131 05:19:11 129
420 Bridget Mold Female 36 FV45 10 Alchester RC 05:27:21 136 05:27:11 133
410 Linda Major Female 38 FV45 11 100 Marathon Club 05:28:41 138 05:28:23 135
4354 Julie Goodwin Female 49 FV45 12 Fairlands Valley Spartans 05:50:14 169 05:50:02 166
4306 Jenny Moloney Female 55 FV45 13 Royal Manor of Portland AC 06:29:44 181 06:22:43 177
5007 Fiona Ross-Russell Female 1 FV50 1 City of Salisbury ARC 03:45:49 11 03:45:46 12
485 Frances Cooke Female 7 FV50 2 Running Club 04:08:17 45 04:08:10 44
466 Ling K Betty Chan Female 15 FV50 3 Orpington RR 04:45:03 91 04:44:42 90
435 Debbie Whittle Female 37 FV50 4 Wimborne AC 05:28:15 137 05:27:58 134
4371 Julia Wing Female 46 FV50 5 Maidstone Harriers 05:46:44 162 05:46:37 159
476 Patricia Everitt Female 56 FV50 6 Bournemouth Joggers 06:42:00 182 06:41:47 178
4394 Ken Magee Male 63 FV55 1 West Wight RR 04:25:56 71 04:25:45 70
474 Moira Reed Female 24 FV55 2 05:08:26 118 0
4348 Wendi Witton Female 53 FV55 3 Uknetrunner 06:15:42 178 06:15:25 175
444 Julia Revill Female 41 FV60 1 Denmead Striders 05:31:33 145 05:31:21 142
499 Leila Taylor Female 44 FV60 2 Garden City Runners 05:37:49 153 05:37:24 150
4325 Carol Bradwell Female 45 FV60 3 Lordshill RR 05:44:44 157 05:44:30 153
5015 David Pecc Male 1 MOPEN 1 C&C 03:15:26 1 03:09:36 1
481 Adam Holland Male 3 MOPEN 2 Votwo.co.uk 03:27:08 3 03:27:05 3
4332 Jon Rich Male 5 MOPEN 3 City of Salisbury ARC 03:28:26 5 03:28:21 5
4336 David Watts Male 32 MOPEN 4 04:03:59 38 04:03:54 37
401 Peter Murphy Male 41 MOPEN 5 04:09:18 48 04:09:13 47
4388 Nick Buthcer Male 45 MOPEN 6 04:12:32 52 04:12:26 51
457 Audley Frog Male 58 MOPEN 7 04:23:31 66 04:23:16 64
480 Steve Robins Male 68 MOPEN 8 Road Runners Club 04:34:39 78 04:34:16 77
469 Dom Manton Male 69 MOPEN 9 04:36:23 79 04:36:11 78
5012 Lee Anderson Male 72 MOPEN 10 04:37:26 82 04:37:08 80
5004 nicola Stevenson Female 11 MOPEN 11 Collingwood AC 04:41:15 85 04:41:06 84
4386 Lee Southon Male 80 MOPEN 12 04:49:06 97 04:48:56 97
5014 Alex Pearson Male 82 MOPEN 13 Serpentine RC 04:51:07 99 04:48:36 96
4398 Runner Number 4399 Male 85 MOPEN 14 04:58:14 105 04:58:05 105
462 Geoff Alton Male 89 MOPEN 15 05:04:11 110 05:03:54 107
5006 danny skutts Male 90 MOPEN 16 Orpington RR 05:04:52 111 0
4349 Noel Bresland Male 94 MOPEN 17 05:07:19 117 05:07:02 116
4341 Scott Jones Male 97 MOPEN 18 05:18:41 129 05:18:23 127
4393 Paul Lever Male 104 MOPEN 19 05:31:29 144 05:31:10 141
402 Allan Warren Male 117 MOPEN 20 05:47:26 163 05:47:06 160
471 Andrew Heaton Male 118 MOPEN 21 05:48:53 164 05:48:45 161
431 Tim Holt Male 119 MOPEN 22 05:49:24 165 05:49:17 162
4361 Hans Geberbauer Male 15 MV35 1 Crystal Palace Triathletes 03:49:38 17 03:49:20 17
4300 Martin Silk Male 17 MV35 2 03:53:03 19 03:52:48 19
407 Darren Coates Male 22 MV35 3 Springfield Striders 03:56:42 24 03:56:36 26
4318 Rik Vercoe Male 25 MV35 4 03:57:47 27 03:57:37 28
4326 Colin Evans Male 37 MV35 5 Langport Runners 04:08:13 43 04:08:06 42
429 Simon Jones Male 39 MV35 6 Huncote Harriers 04:08:26 46 04:08:16 45
442 Shahid Mohammed Male 49 MV35 7 04:16:59 56 04:16:50 55
414 Stephen Young Male 64 MV35 8 Wootton Road Runners 04:31:14 73 04:31:05 71
433 Richard Bunn Male 67 MV35 9 Peel RR 04:31:53 76 04:31:47 74
454 Daniel Garcia Agullo Male 78 MV35 10 04:48:33 95 04:48:20 94
4309 Richard Macdonald Male 98 MV35 11 05:18:46 130 05:18:41 128
413 Neil Newman Male 107 MV35 12 Corsham RC 05:36:05 149 05:35:57 146
417 David Poole Male 110 MV35 13 Runners World 05:38:46 154 05:38:42 151
441 David Ross Male 2 MV40 1 Collingwood AC 03:24:46 2 03:24:43 2
4337 Roger Hayes Male 4 MV40 2 Teignbridge Trotters 03:28:06 4 03:27:59 4
4319 David West Male 7 MV40 3 Macmillan 03:33:40 7 03:33:37 7
4366 Adrian Berlie Male 11 MV40 4 City of Salisbury ARC 03:45:50 12 03:45:45 11
492 Robert Westaway Male 12 MV40 5 Serpentine RC 03:46:30 14 03:46:15 13
5011 Andy Davison Male 14 MV40 6 03:48:42 16 03:48:27 16
4356 Stephen Cooney Male 16 MV40 7 Collingwood AC 03:52:53 18 03:52:45 18
405 Paul Blake Male 21 MV40 8 South West Runners 03:55:12 23 03:55:04 24
5010 Richard Brooks Male 28 MV40 9 cobra rc 04:01:25 34 0