Showing 1 to 100 of 187 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5015 David Pecc Male 1 MOPEN 1 C&C 03:15:26 1 03:09:36 1
441 David Ross Male 2 MV40 1 Collingwood AC 03:24:46 2 03:24:43 2
4311 Jerry Shield Male 6 MV45 1 Wimborne AC 03:31:14 6 03:31:09 6
5007 Fiona Ross-Russell Female 1 FV50 1 City of Salisbury ARC 03:45:49 11 03:45:46 12
613 Caroline Wharton Female 2 FOPEN 1 03:46:27 13 03:46:17 14
4361 Hans Geberbauer Male 15 MV35 1 Crystal Palace Triathletes 03:49:38 17 03:49:20 17
4303 Denys Baudry Male 18 MV55 1 Garden City Runners 03:53:18 20 03:52:53 20
404 John McKenzie Male 19 MV50 1 03:53:37 21 03:53:32 21
424 Rebecca Revell Female 3 FV40 1 03:58:59 29 03:58:53 31
4376 Dawn Saunders Female 4 FV35 1 Bexley AC 03:59:01 30 03:58:47 29
4378 Sue Van Huyssten Female 6 FV45 1 Newbury AC 04:01:21 33 04:01:13 33
4399 Ralph Betrnascone Male 48 MV60 1 henfield joggers 04:16:57 55 04:16:47 54
4323 Andrew Wilmot Male 54 MV65 1 Halstead RR 04:23:21 62 04:23:11 61
4394 Ken Magee Male 63 FV55 1 West Wight RR 04:25:56 71 04:25:45 70
4320 John Williams Male 99 MV70 1 100 Marathon Club 05:21:13 132 05:21:05 130
444 Julia Revill Female 41 FV60 1 Denmead Striders 05:31:33 145 05:31:21 142
418 Robin Wilson Male 121 MV75 1 100 Marathon Club 05:51:36 170 05:51:27 167
481 Adam Holland Male 3 MOPEN 2 Votwo.co.uk 03:27:08 3 03:27:05 3
4337 Roger Hayes Male 4 MV40 2 Teignbridge Trotters 03:28:06 4 03:27:59 4
436 Andrew Stalley Male 8 MV45 2 Collingwood AC 03:37:04 8 03:36:57 8
4300 Martin Silk Male 17 MV35 2 03:53:03 19 03:52:48 19
458 Dave King Male 20 MV50 2 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 03:54:09 22 03:54:05 23
443 Nick Kyritsis Male 24 MV55 2 100 Marathon Club 03:57:14 26 03:55:08 25
496 Carolyn Kelly Female 5 FV35 2 Cobra 04:01:18 32 0
485 Frances Cooke Female 7 FV50 2 Running Club 04:08:17 45 04:08:10 44
4335 Helen Ryder Female 8 FV45 2 04:18:32 59 04:18:23 58
4329 Bill Howes Male 52 MV60 2 Road Runners Club 04:19:11 60 04:18:54 59
565 Jennifer Bradley Female 9 FOPEN 2 Serpentine RC 04:28:26 72 03:53:34 22
4301 Danny Kay Male 66 MV65 2 100 Marathon Club 04:31:46 75 04:31:27 73
452 Anita Fuller Female 18 FV40 2 04:53:03 100 04:52:50 99
474 Moira Reed Female 24 FV55 2 05:08:26 118 0
4340 Colin Poole Male 102 MV70 2 Blackheath Harriers 05:29:12 140 05:28:55 137
499 Leila Taylor Female 44 FV60 2 Garden City Runners 05:37:49 153 05:37:24 150
4332 Jon Rich Male 5 MOPEN 3 City of Salisbury ARC 03:28:26 5 03:28:21 5
4319 David West Male 7 MV40 3 Macmillan 03:33:40 7 03:33:37 7
426 Simon Illingworth Male 9 MV45 3 100 Marathon Club 03:43:29 9 03:43:21 9
407 Darren Coates Male 22 MV35 3 Springfield Striders 03:56:42 24 03:56:36 26
486 Tim Boone Male 27 MV50 3 Arunners 04:00:22 31 04:00:15 32
4369 Adam Holmes Male 40 MV55 3 100 Marathon Club 04:08:34 47 04:08:30 46
434 Tricia Bunn Female 10 FV35 3 Peel RR 04:31:53 77 04:31:48 75
494 Nuala Smyth Female 12 FV45 3 Arunners 04:41:35 86 04:41:28 85
4357 Juliette Hoareau Female 13 FOPEN 3 Bexley AC 04:43:12 88 04:42:57 87
466 Ling K Betty Chan Female 15 FV50 3 Orpington RR 04:45:03 91 04:44:42 90
4307 Sarah Sweeting Female 25 FV40 3 05:08:58 119 05:08:51 118
478 Derek Goodchild Male 109 MV60 3 Lordshill RR 05:37:08 151 05:36:55 148
4325 Carol Bradwell Female 45 FV60 3 Lordshill RR 05:44:44 157 05:44:30 153
4348 Wendi Witton Female 53 FV55 3 Uknetrunner 06:15:42 178 06:15:25 175
4314 Cyril Bethell Male 126 MV70 3 06:15:44 180 06:15:24 174
488 David Thompson Male 10 MV45 4 Billericay Striders 03:44:21 10 03:44:12 10
4366 Adrian Berlie Male 11 MV40 4 City of Salisbury ARC 03:45:50 12 03:45:45 11
4318 Rik Vercoe Male 25 MV35 4 03:57:47 27 03:57:37 28
438 David Bowker Male 29 MV50 4 Fairlands Valley Spartans 04:01:46 35 04:01:42 35
4336 David Watts Male 32 MOPEN 4 04:03:59 38 04:03:54 37
4333 Richard Hartley Male 44 MV55 4 04:12:04 51 04:11:58 50
5002 Maryam Hulme Female 14 FV45 4 Garden City Runners 04:44:57 90 04:44:32 89
4374 Jade Lovell-Knight Female 17 FOPEN 4 Tone Zone Runners 04:47:51 94 04:47:43 93
4313 Karen Thomas Female 20 FV35 4 04:56:00 104 04:55:49 103
4305 Daniela Rivatelli Female 30 FV40 4 05:14:14 126 05:14:07 124
435 Debbie Whittle Female 37 FV50 4 Wimborne AC 05:28:15 137 05:27:58 134
4372 Richard Simpson Male 114 MV60 4 Fleet & Crookham AC 05:45:10 159 05:44:49 156
492 Robert Westaway Male 12 MV40 5 Serpentine RC 03:46:30 14 03:46:15 13
451 Lyn Richards Male 13 MV45 5 03:48:23 15 03:48:17 15
425 Rob Bishop Male 34 MV50 5 Bedford Harriers 04:05:51 40 04:05:42 39
4326 Colin Evans Male 37 MV35 5 Langport Runners 04:08:13 43 04:08:06 42
401 Peter Murphy Male 41 MOPEN 5 04:09:18 48 04:09:13 47
465 Andrew Bickle Male 56 MV55 5 East Cornwall RC 04:23:28 64 04:23:12 62
479 Kathryn Hall Female 16 FV45 5 St Albans Striders 04:46:18 93 04:46:05 92
477 Aniko Maraz Female 19 FOPEN 5 04:53:50 101 04:53:35 100
4353 Andrew Miles Female 21 FV35 5 05:04:11 107 05:03:54 108
4389 Shiela Drake Female 39 FV40 5 eastliegh running club 05:29:33 142 05:29:12 139
4327 Dave Randall Male 115 MV60 5 Littledown Harriers 05:45:32 160 05:45:18 157
4371 Julia Wing Female 46 FV50 5 Maidstone Harriers 05:46:44 162 05:46:37 159
5011 Andy Davison Male 14 MV40 6 03:48:42 16 03:48:27 16
4370 Julian Catmull Male 23 MV45 6 Springfield Striders 03:56:51 25 03:56:45 27
483 Jim Whitmarsh Male 35 MV50 6 Eastleigh RC 04:07:22 41 04:07:01 40
429 Simon Jones Male 39 MV35 6 Huncote Harriers 04:08:26 46 04:08:16 45
4388 Nick Buthcer Male 45 MOPEN 6 04:12:32 52 04:12:26 51
493 Keith Hiley Male 61 MV55 6 04:25:02 69 04:24:59 68
409 Faye Trickett Female 22 FV35 6 Portsmouth Joggers 05:05:00 114 05:04:53 113
475 Carolann Plater Female 26 FV45 6 100 Marathon Club 05:09:31 121 05:09:19 119
473 Nicole Crofts Female 29 FOPEN 6 05:12:06 124 05:11:59 122
419 Louise Cooper Female 40 FV40 6 Reading RR 05:30:08 143 05:29:55 140
4324 Mike Newbitt Male 122 MV60 6 Fairlands Valley Spartans 05:52:49 171 04:56:58 104
476 Patricia Everitt Female 56 FV50 6 Bournemouth Joggers 06:42:00 182 06:41:47 178
4356 Stephen Cooney Male 16 MV40 7 Collingwood AC 03:52:53 18 03:52:45 18
498 Christopher Hunt Male 26 MV45 7 Datchet Dashers 03:58:53 28 03:58:50 30
4385 Peter Spieler Male 36 MV50 7 Littledown Harriers 04:07:52 42 04:07:48 41
442 Shahid Mohammed Male 49 MV35 7 04:16:59 56 04:16:50 55
457 Audley Frog Male 58 MOPEN 7 04:23:31 66 04:23:16 64
467 John Depfenbaugh Male 75 MV55 7 04:42:20 87 04:42:06 86
440 Melanie Ross Female 23 FV35 7 Collingwood AC 05:06:07 116 05:05:59 115
482 Patsy Baker Female 27 FV45 7 100 Marathon Club 05:09:43 122 05:09:30 120
446 Laura Cummings Female 31 FOPEN 7 05:14:41 127 05:14:31 125
430 Julia Molyneaux Female 42 FV40 7 Reading RR 05:32:26 146 05:32:12 143
4345 Chris Seeney Male 125 MV60 7 Stratford-on-Avon AC 06:03:09 176 06:02:42 172
405 Paul Blake Male 21 MV40 8 South West Runners 03:55:12 23 03:55:04 24
4377 Peter Griffiths Male 30 MV45 8 Bexley AC 04:01:48 36 04:01:34 34
4351 Peter Amos Male 53 MV50 8 Orpington RR 04:19:59 61 04:19:40 60
414 Stephen Young Male 64 MV35 8 Wootton Road Runners 04:31:14 73 04:31:05 71
480 Steve Robins Male 68 MOPEN 8 Road Runners Club 04:34:39 78 04:34:16 77