Showing 1 to 93 of 93 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
572 Tom Meldrum Male 1 MV35 1 Winchester & District AC 03:39:52 1 03:39:49 1
501 Paul Bennett Male 3 MOPEN 1 Wessex RR 03:50:46 3 03:50:44 3
588 Philip Smith Male 4 MV40 1 City of Salisbury ARC 03:54:03 4 03:53:59 4
585 Mark Halls Male 10 MV45 1 Brighton & Hove AC 04:06:44 10 04:06:41 10
528 Tony Conway Male 11 MV50 1 Portsmouth Joggers 04:12:17 11 04:11:48 11
510 Nick Brooke Male 16 MV55 1 Yeovil Town RRC 04:23:23 16 04:23:21 17
520 Maureen Simpson Female 1 FV35 1 04:33:31 24 04:30:40 25
619 Helen Smith Female 2 FV40 1 04:37:33 27 04:37:23 29
555 Trinity Booth Female 4 FV45 1 Thornbury RC 04:47:11 38 04:47:07 40
550 Emily Tomlin Female 5 FOPEN 1 04:50:21 40 04:50:12 42
604 Phil Bevis Male 37 MV65 1 Banbury Harriers AC 04:50:35 42 04:50:29 44
524 Bob Maguire Male 43 MV60 1 Portsmouth Joggers 04:55:37 49 04:54:56 51
523 Rita Williams Female 13 FV60 1 Ware Joggers 05:28:16 71 05:28:09 72
536 Ian Berry Male 2 MV35 2 Winchester & District AC 03:45:16 2 03:45:15 2
602 Richard Garland Male 5 MV40 2 04:01:13 5 04:01:10 5
590 Mark Collinson Male 7 MOPEN 2 Trail Runners Association 04:05:49 7 04:05:47 7
552 Stephen Boyes Male 15 MV50 2 Honiton RC 04:22:18 15 04:22:14 16
597 Geoff Woodward Male 31 MV45 2 Axe Valley Runners 04:44:20 33 04:44:16 35
594 Steve Beedle Male 32 MV55 2 Road Runners Club 04:45:24 34 04:45:13 36
583 Sam Mundy Female 3 FV35 2 Windle Valley Runners 04:45:41 36 04:45:33 38
610 Anna Thurron Female 6 FV40 2 04:52:59 47 04:52:54 49
606 Claire Shelley Female 7 FOPEN 2 Serpentine RC 04:55:49 50 04:12:09 12
617 Sandra Hpkins Female 8 FV45 2 Portsmouth Joggers 05:08:42 60 05:07:59 59
522 Richard Holmes Male 66 MV60 2 06:09:47 82 06:09:37 82
538 Michael Beard Male 6 MV35 3 Swindon Harriers 04:03:48 6 04:03:43 6
576 Peter Bowles Male 9 MV40 3 Serpentine RC 04:06:03 9 04:05:55 9
614 Pat Robbins Male 12 MOPEN 3 zoom tri club 04:12:19 12 04:12:13 13
568 Paul Brackett Male 17 MV50 3 Woodstock Harriers 04:26:16 17 04:26:07 19
611 Neil Thurron Male 41 MV45 3 chiltern harriers 04:52:59 46 04:52:53 48
605 Carole Mccullagh Female 9 FV45 3 Portsmouth Joggers 05:08:46 61 05:08:02 60
511 Heather Mackay Female 10 FOPEN 3 26.2 RRC 05:17:06 64 05:17:02 65
514 Elaine Battson Female 12 FV40 3 Victoria Park Harriers & THAC 05:21:02 67 05:20:57 68
560 Ellen Cottom Female 16 FV35 3 05:57:38 80 05:57:30 80
554 Richard Whale Male 65 MV55 3 Holmfirth Harriers AC 06:07:24 81 06:07:16 81
521 Alan Hall Male 8 MV35 4 Serpentine RC 04:06:03 8 04:05:54 8
574 Andy Lacock Male 13 MOPEN 4 04:16:00 13 04:15:50 14
596 Kevin Mowat Male 18 MV50 4 Bitton RR 04:26:39 18 04:26:35 20
580 Andy Horsley Male 22 MV40 4 Wimborne AC 04:30:21 22 04:30:15 24
598 Stephen Reynolds Male 42 MV45 4 Axe valley Runners 04:53:10 48 04:53:06 50
526 Anna Finn Female 11 FOPEN 4 Vegan RC 05:17:07 65 05:17:03 66
534 Alison Meek Female 17 FV40 4 06:16:02 84 06:15:53 84
547 Peter Stockdale Male 14 MOPEN 5 UKNetrunner 04:19:13 14 04:19:08 15
579 Richard New Male 19 MV35 5 04:26:57 19 04:26:50 21
586 Paolo De Luca Male 25 MV40 5 Littledown Harriers 04:36:01 26 04:35:54 28
578 David Fortune Male 40 MV50 5 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 04:52:53 45 04:52:44 47
595 Steve Ambrose Male 45 MV45 5 Harlow RC 04:58:40 52 04:58:34 53
571 Sayani Sur Female 14 FOPEN 5 05:42:28 74 05:42:22 75
546 Wayne Walford-Jelks Male 20 MOPEN 6 Littledown Harriers 04:29:12 20 04:28:59 22
529 Iain Stevenson Male 23 MV35 6 Fittleworth Fliers 04:33:31 23 04:33:27 26
519 Jon Cole Male 27 MV40 6 Gillingham Trotters 04:38:28 29 04:38:25 31
566 Marcus Philpott Male 47 MV45 6 05:01:03 54 05:00:55 55
541 Adrian Holloway Male 48 MV50 6 Littledown Harriers 05:02:00 55 05:01:55 56
589 Alison Houghton Female 15 FOPEN 6 05:50:04 77 05:49:59 78
618 Peter Mitchell Male 21 MOPEN 7 andover ac 04:29:36 21 04:29:33 23
503 Rupert Williamson Male 28 MV35 7 04:41:53 30 04:41:49 32
545 Stephen Scalley Male 29 MV40 7 Littledown Harriers 04:42:02 31 04:41:52 33
533 Joe Harling Male 49 MV50 7 Vegan RC 05:02:57 56 05:02:49 57
609 Timothy Osman Male 55 MV45 7 swindon striders 05:19:02 66 05:18:56 67
544 Lynne Ross Female 18 FOPEN 7 Purple Patch Runners 06:37:46 85 06:37:39 85
587 Gareth Sanders Male 24 MOPEN 8 04:35:08 25 04:35:03 27
557 Richard Leahy Male 33 MV40 8 Dartford RR 04:45:41 35 04:45:33 37
573 Alistair Longworth Male 35 MV35 8 Romsey RR 04:48:25 39 04:48:15 41
539 Andrew Bridger Male 51 MV50 8 05:08:16 58 05:08:09 61
603 Stephen Edwards Male 57 MV45 8 05:27:20 69 05:27:08 70
505 Barry Miller Male 26 MOPEN 9 04:38:28 28 04:38:24 30
577 Anthony Powell Male 34 MV40 9 Neath Harriers 04:46:24 37 04:46:12 39
549 Daniel De Balder Male 39 MV35 9 Serpentine RC 04:52:27 44 04:52:19 46
567 Andy Pincock Male 58 MV45 9 05:27:33 70 05:27:27 71
582 Benjamin Rollins Male 30 MOPEN 10 Trail Runners Association 04:42:34 32 04:42:26 34
563 Leo Brooke-Little Male 44 MV40 10 Woodstock Harriers 04:56:21 51 04:56:12 52
525 Marino Fresch Male 59 MV35 10 05:30:01 72 05:29:50 73
556 Tony Ryan Male 69 MV45 10 Gosport AC 08:16:25 87 08:16:15 87
551 Matthew Farrer Male 36 MOPEN 11 Almost Athletes 04:50:22 41 04:50:13 43
569 Paul Stoneley Male 46 MV40 11 04:59:39 53 04:59:32 54
600 Martin Cooper Male 61 MV35 11 Serpentine RC 05:47:52 75 05:47:44 76
575 John Newman Male 70 MV45 11 Trail Runners Association 08:18:34 88 08:18:31 88
601 David Ayling Male 38 MOPEN 12 Harlow RC 04:51:17 43 04:51:10 45
535 Kevin Nicholson Male 50 MV40 12 05:03:04 57 05:02:53 58
570 John Wakefield Male 52 MV40 13 05:08:17 59 05:08:15 62
5001 Richard Corkery Male 53 MOPEN 13 05:10:44 62 04:25:37 18
584 Paul Barton Male 54 MOPEN 14 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 05:10:45 63 05:10:34 64
558 Jeremy Furber Male 60 MV40 14 Southville Bristol 05:32:13 73 05:32:08 74
506 Matthew Barker Male 56 MOPEN 15 Ex Hants FRS 05:24:22 68 05:24:16 69
509 Angus Searcy Male 67 MV40 15 Serpentine RC 06:14:22 83 06:14:14 83
542 James Eastwood Male 62 MOPEN 16 05:47:58 76 05:47:51 77
537 Matt Dunn Male 63 MOPEN 17 UKNetrunner 05:51:06 78 05:50:59 79
620 Jerremiah Mahoney Male 64 MOPEN 18 05:52:50 79 05:09:50 63
608 Tommy Evans Male 68 MOPEN 19 06:39:08 86 06:39:02 86
581 Howard Clark Male DNF MV35 DNF Portsmouth Joggers DNF DNF DNF DNF
531 Chris Darke Male DNF MV40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
561 Matthew Cafferky Male DNF MOPEN DNF New Forest Runners DNF DNF DNF DNF
591 Barry Light Male DNF MV55 DNF Littledown Harriers DNF DNF DNF DNF
612 Steve Bush Male DQ MV55 DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ