Showing 1 to 93 of 93 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
541 Adrian Holloway Male 48 MV50 6 Littledown Harriers 05:02:00 55 05:01:55 56
521 Alan Hall Male 8 MV35 4 Serpentine RC 04:06:03 8 04:05:54 8
589 Alison Houghton Female 15 FOPEN 6 05:50:04 77 05:49:59 78
534 Alison Meek Female 17 FV40 4 06:16:02 84 06:15:53 84
573 Alistair Longworth Male 35 MV35 8 Romsey RR 04:48:25 39 04:48:15 41
539 Andrew Bridger Male 51 MV50 8 05:08:16 58 05:08:09 61
574 Andy Lacock Male 13 MOPEN 4 04:16:00 13 04:15:50 14
580 Andy Horsley Male 22 MV40 4 Wimborne AC 04:30:21 22 04:30:15 24
567 Andy Pincock Male 58 MV45 9 05:27:33 70 05:27:27 71
509 Angus Searcy Male 67 MV40 15 Serpentine RC 06:14:22 83 06:14:14 83
610 Anna Thurron Female 6 FV40 2 04:52:59 47 04:52:54 49
526 Anna Finn Female 11 FOPEN 4 Vegan RC 05:17:07 65 05:17:03 66
577 Anthony Powell Male 34 MV40 9 Neath Harriers 04:46:24 37 04:46:12 39
505 Barry Miller Male 26 MOPEN 9 04:38:28 28 04:38:24 30
591 Barry Light Male DNF MV55 DNF Littledown Harriers DNF DNF DNF DNF
582 Benjamin Rollins Male 30 MOPEN 10 Trail Runners Association 04:42:34 32 04:42:26 34
524 Bob Maguire Male 43 MV60 1 Portsmouth Joggers 04:55:37 49 04:54:56 51
605 Carole Mccullagh Female 9 FV45 3 Portsmouth Joggers 05:08:46 61 05:08:02 60
531 Chris Darke Male DNF MV40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
606 Claire Shelley Female 7 FOPEN 2 Serpentine RC 04:55:49 50 04:12:09 12
549 Daniel De Balder Male 39 MV35 9 Serpentine RC 04:52:27 44 04:52:19 46
601 David Ayling Male 38 MOPEN 12 Harlow RC 04:51:17 43 04:51:10 45
578 David Fortune Male 40 MV50 5 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 04:52:53 45 04:52:44 47
514 Elaine Battson Female 12 FV40 3 Victoria Park Harriers & THAC 05:21:02 67 05:20:57 68
560 Ellen Cottom Female 16 FV35 3 05:57:38 80 05:57:30 80
550 Emily Tomlin Female 5 FOPEN 1 04:50:21 40 04:50:12 42
587 Gareth Sanders Male 24 MOPEN 8 04:35:08 25 04:35:03 27
597 Geoff Woodward Male 31 MV45 2 Axe Valley Runners 04:44:20 33 04:44:16 35
511 Heather Mackay Female 10 FOPEN 3 26.2 RRC 05:17:06 64 05:17:02 65
619 Helen Smith Female 2 FV40 1 04:37:33 27 04:37:23 29
581 Howard Clark Male DNF MV35 DNF Portsmouth Joggers DNF DNF DNF DNF
529 Iain Stevenson Male 23 MV35 6 Fittleworth Fliers 04:33:31 23 04:33:27 26
536 Ian Berry Male 2 MV35 2 Winchester & District AC 03:45:16 2 03:45:15 2
542 James Eastwood Male 62 MOPEN 16 05:47:58 76 05:47:51 77
558 Jeremy Furber Male 60 MV40 14 Southville Bristol 05:32:13 73 05:32:08 74
620 Jerremiah Mahoney Male 64 MOPEN 18 05:52:50 79 05:09:50 63
533 Joe Harling Male 49 MV50 7 Vegan RC 05:02:57 56 05:02:49 57
570 John Wakefield Male 52 MV40 13 05:08:17 59 05:08:15 62
575 John Newman Male 70 MV45 11 Trail Runners Association 08:18:34 88 08:18:31 88
519 Jon Cole Male 27 MV40 6 Gillingham Trotters 04:38:28 29 04:38:25 31
596 Kevin Mowat Male 18 MV50 4 Bitton RR 04:26:39 18 04:26:35 20
535 Kevin Nicholson Male 50 MV40 12 05:03:04 57 05:02:53 58
563 Leo Brooke-Little Male 44 MV40 10 Woodstock Harriers 04:56:21 51 04:56:12 52
544 Lynne Ross Female 18 FOPEN 7 Purple Patch Runners 06:37:46 85 06:37:39 85
566 Marcus Philpott Male 47 MV45 6 05:01:03 54 05:00:55 55
525 Marino Fresch Male 59 MV35 10 05:30:01 72 05:29:50 73
590 Mark Collinson Male 7 MOPEN 2 Trail Runners Association 04:05:49 7 04:05:47 7
585 Mark Halls Male 10 MV45 1 Brighton & Hove AC 04:06:44 10 04:06:41 10
600 Martin Cooper Male 61 MV35 11 Serpentine RC 05:47:52 75 05:47:44 76
537 Matt Dunn Male 63 MOPEN 17 UKNetrunner 05:51:06 78 05:50:59 79
551 Matthew Farrer Male 36 MOPEN 11 Almost Athletes 04:50:22 41 04:50:13 43
506 Matthew Barker Male 56 MOPEN 15 Ex Hants FRS 05:24:22 68 05:24:16 69
561 Matthew Cafferky Male DNF MOPEN DNF New Forest Runners DNF DNF DNF DNF
520 Maureen Simpson Female 1 FV35 1 04:33:31 24 04:30:40 25
538 Michael Beard Male 6 MV35 3 Swindon Harriers 04:03:48 6 04:03:43 6
611 Neil Thurron Male 41 MV45 3 chiltern harriers 04:52:59 46 04:52:53 48
510 Nick Brooke Male 16 MV55 1 Yeovil Town RRC 04:23:23 16 04:23:21 17
586 Paolo De Luca Male 25 MV40 5 Littledown Harriers 04:36:01 26 04:35:54 28
614 Pat Robbins Male 12 MOPEN 3 zoom tri club 04:12:19 12 04:12:13 13
501 Paul Bennett Male 3 MOPEN 1 Wessex RR 03:50:46 3 03:50:44 3
568 Paul Brackett Male 17 MV50 3 Woodstock Harriers 04:26:16 17 04:26:07 19
569 Paul Stoneley Male 46 MV40 11 04:59:39 53 04:59:32 54
584 Paul Barton Male 54 MOPEN 14 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 05:10:45 63 05:10:34 64
576 Peter Bowles Male 9 MV40 3 Serpentine RC 04:06:03 9 04:05:55 9
547 Peter Stockdale Male 14 MOPEN 5 UKNetrunner 04:19:13 14 04:19:08 15
618 Peter Mitchell Male 21 MOPEN 7 andover ac 04:29:36 21 04:29:33 23
604 Phil Bevis Male 37 MV65 1 Banbury Harriers AC 04:50:35 42 04:50:29 44
588 Philip Smith Male 4 MV40 1 City of Salisbury ARC 03:54:03 4 03:53:59 4
602 Richard Garland Male 5 MV40 2 04:01:13 5 04:01:10 5
579 Richard New Male 19 MV35 5 04:26:57 19 04:26:50 21
557 Richard Leahy Male 33 MV40 8 Dartford RR 04:45:41 35 04:45:33 37
5001 Richard Corkery Male 53 MOPEN 13 05:10:44 62 04:25:37 18
554 Richard Whale Male 65 MV55 3 Holmfirth Harriers AC 06:07:24 81 06:07:16 81
522 Richard Holmes Male 66 MV60 2 06:09:47 82 06:09:37 82
523 Rita Williams Female 13 FV60 1 Ware Joggers 05:28:16 71 05:28:09 72
503 Rupert Williamson Male 28 MV35 7 04:41:53 30 04:41:49 32
583 Sam Mundy Female 3 FV35 2 Windle Valley Runners 04:45:41 36 04:45:33 38
617 Sandra Hpkins Female 8 FV45 2 Portsmouth Joggers 05:08:42 60 05:07:59 59
571 Sayani Sur Female 14 FOPEN 5 05:42:28 74 05:42:22 75
552 Stephen Boyes Male 15 MV50 2 Honiton RC 04:22:18 15 04:22:14 16
545 Stephen Scalley Male 29 MV40 7 Littledown Harriers 04:42:02 31 04:41:52 33
598 Stephen Reynolds Male 42 MV45 4 Axe valley Runners 04:53:10 48 04:53:06 50
603 Stephen Edwards Male 57 MV45 8 05:27:20 69 05:27:08 70
594 Steve Beedle Male 32 MV55 2 Road Runners Club 04:45:24 34 04:45:13 36
595 Steve Ambrose Male 45 MV45 5 Harlow RC 04:58:40 52 04:58:34 53
612 Steve Bush Male DQ MV55 DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
609 Timothy Osman Male 55 MV45 7 swindon striders 05:19:02 66 05:18:56 67
572 Tom Meldrum Male 1 MV35 1 Winchester & District AC 03:39:52 1 03:39:49 1
608 Tommy Evans Male 68 MOPEN 19 06:39:08 86 06:39:02 86
528 Tony Conway Male 11 MV50 1 Portsmouth Joggers 04:12:17 11 04:11:48 11
556 Tony Ryan Male 69 MV45 10 Gosport AC 08:16:25 87 08:16:15 87
555 Trinity Booth Female 4 FV45 1 Thornbury RC 04:47:11 38 04:47:07 40
546 Wayne Walford-Jelks Male 20 MOPEN 6 Littledown Harriers 04:29:12 20 04:28:59 22