Showing 1 to 44 of 44 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Run1 Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run 2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
43 Joshua Schofield Male 1 TRI 2 - M 1 Yorkshire & Humberside 00:02:14 1 00:00:35 4 00:08:02 2 00:00:24 19 00:07:14 1 00:19:07 1
37 Jordan Channon Male 2 TRI 2 - M 2 South West 00:02:22 6 00:00:36 6 00:08:28 6 00:00:23 16 00:07:38 3 00:19:26 2
38 Hayden Burton Male 3 TRI 2 - M 3 South West 00:02:15 2 00:00:37 13 00:08:02 1 00:00:29 33 00:07:24 2 00:19:26 3
44 Seth Waterman Male 4 TRI 2 - M 4 Yorkshire & Humberside 00:02:20 3 00:00:38 15 00:08:27 5 00:00:23 12 00:07:47 6 00:19:32 4
29 Fergus Robinson Male 5 TRI 2 - M 5 North East 00:02:22 7 00:00:37 11 00:08:29 7 00:00:22 7 00:07:53 8 00:19:40 5
27 Alex Yee Male 6 TRI 2 - M 6 London 00:02:25 11 00:00:39 26 00:08:34 8 00:00:30 36 00:07:44 5 00:19:50 6
31 Chris Fallon Male 7 TRI 2 - M 7 North West 00:02:21 5 00:00:40 29 00:08:36 9 00:00:22 6 00:07:57 11 00:19:53 7
36 Robert Hall Male 8 TRI 2 - M 8 South East 00:02:23 9 00:00:39 24 00:08:48 15 00:00:29 35 00:07:49 7 00:20:07 8
25 George Cook Male 9 TRI 2 - M 9 Eastern 00:02:24 10 00:00:39 25 00:08:49 16 00:00:23 17 00:08:00 13 00:20:13 9
35 Luke Stacey Male 10 TRI 2 - M 10 South East 00:02:23 8 00:00:37 14 00:08:37 10 00:00:23 13 00:08:20 19 00:20:18 10
2 Rebecca Orton Female 1 TRI 2 - F 1 East Midlands 00:02:33 22 00:00:37 9 00:08:45 12 00:00:19 1 00:08:06 16 00:20:19 11
3 Sophie Alden Female 2 TRI 2 - F 2 Eastern 00:02:34 23 00:00:38 20 00:08:48 14 00:00:23 15 00:07:58 12 00:20:20 12
32 Sam Wardle Male 11 TRI 2 - M 11 North West 00:02:34 25 00:00:41 34 00:09:06 19 00:00:24 21 00:07:39 4 00:20:23 13
39 Euan Cox Male 12 TRI 2 - M 12 Wales 00:02:27 12 00:00:38 21 00:09:02 18 00:00:24 20 00:07:55 10 00:20:24 14
30 Finlay Robertson Male 13 TRI 2 - M 13 North East 00:02:30 15 00:00:38 18 00:08:40 11 00:00:27 29 00:08:13 17 00:20:25 15
33 Jack Kerr Male 14 TRI 2 - M 14 Scotland 00:02:20 4 00:00:37 10 00:09:09 20 00:00:28 31 00:07:55 9 00:20:27 16
41 Joe Deakin Male 15 TRI 2 - M 15 West Midlands 00:02:29 14 00:00:40 32 00:08:16 3 00:00:34 43 00:08:31 24 00:20:28 17
28 Anthony Anderson Male 16 TRI 2 - M 16 London 00:02:31 18 00:00:31 1 00:08:22 4 00:00:34 44 00:08:40 30 00:20:36 18
8 Kate Waugh Female 3 TRI 2 - F 3 North East 00:02:37 30 00:00:39 23 00:09:11 24 00:00:22 9 00:08:05 15 00:20:53 19
19 Helen Jubb Female 4 TRI 2 - F 4 West Midlands 00:02:30 17 00:00:33 2 00:09:18 27 00:00:23 18 00:08:14 18 00:20:57 20
16 Emily Attfield Female 5 TRI 2 - F 5 South West 00:02:38 31 00:00:45 41 00:09:10 22 00:00:22 11 00:08:26 22 00:21:19 21
1 Nicole Golding Female 6 TRI 2 - F 6 East Midlands 00:02:35 26 00:00:37 7 00:08:46 13 00:00:21 3 00:08:24 21 00:21:20 22
14 Mia Poplawski Female 7 TRI 2 - F 7 South East 00:02:31 19 00:00:34 3 00:09:18 26 00:00:21 4 00:08:40 29 00:21:22 23
15 Maia Hawkins Female 8 TRI 2 - F 8 South West 00:02:30 16 00:00:37 8 00:09:22 29 00:00:25 23 00:08:36 25 00:21:28 24
40 Finlay Thompson Male 17 TRI 2 - M 17 Wales 00:02:32 20 00:00:39 22 00:09:23 30 00:00:24 22 00:08:39 27 00:21:35 25
23 James Bell Male 18 TRI 2 - M 18 East Midlands 00:02:28 13 00:00:38 19 00:09:19 28 00:00:30 37 00:08:05 14 00:21:38 26
13 Orla Fawcett Female 9 TRI 2 - F 9 South East 00:02:40 33 00:00:38 17 00:09:32 33 00:00:21 5 00:08:39 28 00:21:48 27
21 Emma Clapton Female 10 TRI 2 - F 10 Yorkshire & Humberside 00:02:35 27 00:00:39 28 00:09:09 21 00:00:20 2 00:08:29 23 00:21:51 28
26 Zak Coleman Male 19 TRI 2 - M 19 Eastern 00:02:33 21 00:00:41 33 00:09:37 35 00:00:25 24 00:08:37 26 00:21:51 29
5 Evangeline Foster Female 11 TRI 2 - F 11 London 00:02:36 28 00:00:48 44 00:09:45 39 00:00:27 30 00:08:23 20 00:21:58 30
10 Stephanie Booth Female 12 TRI 2 - F 12 North West 00:02:40 35 00:00:47 43 00:09:25 32 00:00:26 26 00:08:42 31 00:21:58 31
4 Ellie Bushell Female 13 TRI 2 - F 13 Eastern 00:02:50 40 00:00:38 16 00:09:15 25 00:00:22 10 00:09:00 35 00:22:03 32
24 Nicholas Hobbs Male 20 TRI 2 - M 20 East Midlands 00:02:40 34 00:00:35 5 00:09:11 23 00:00:28 32 00:09:27 38 00:22:19 33
22 Erica Byram Female 14 TRI 2 - F 14 Yorkshire & Humberside 00:02:37 29 00:00:37 12 00:09:01 17 00:00:22 8 00:09:49 42 00:22:23 34
9 Robyn Saunders Female 15 TRI 2 - F 15 North West 00:02:41 36 00:00:45 42 00:09:39 37 00:00:31 39 00:08:49 32 00:22:23 35
17 Alicia Jones Female 16 TRI 2 - F 16 Wales 00:02:39 32 00:00:43 37 00:09:45 38 00:00:23 14 00:09:19 37 00:22:46 36
42 Arthur Davies Male 21 TRI 2 - M 21 West Midlands 00:02:34 24 00:00:39 27 00:10:11 41 00:00:32 40 00:08:56 34 00:22:51 37
11 Helen Mitchell Female 17 TRI 2 - F 17 Scotland 00:02:54 42 00:00:43 36 00:09:23 31 00:00:29 34 00:09:45 40 00:23:11 38
6 Madeleine Nutt Female 18 TRI 2 - F 18 London 00:02:47 38 00:00:44 40 00:09:33 34 00:00:26 27 00:09:45 41 00:23:14 39
12 Sarah Bradford Female 19 TRI 2 - F 19 Scotland 00:02:49 39 00:00:40 30 00:09:37 36 00:00:26 28 00:09:44 39 00:23:14 40
20 Bethan Hinett Female 20 TRI 2 - F 20 West Midlands 00:02:53 41 00:00:42 35 00:10:23 44 00:00:30 38 00:08:51 33 00:23:16 41
7 Rhianna Stoves Female 21 TRI 2 - F 21 North East 00:02:57 44 00:00:40 31 00:10:02 40 00:00:32 41 00:09:09 36 00:23:19 42
34 Micheal McGarrie Male 22 TRI 2 - M 22 Scotland 00:02:44 37 00:00:44 39 00:10:12 42 00:00:26 25 00:09:56 43 00:23:58 43
18 Sophie Rees Female 22 TRI 2 - F 22 Wales 00:02:56 43 00:00:43 38 00:10:15 43 00:00:33 42 00:10:39 44 00:25:05 44