Showing 1 to 44 of 44 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Run 1 Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run 2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
82 Miles Burton Male 1 TRI 3 - M 1 South West 00:02:05 1 00:00:36 7 00:14:26 3 00:00:22 6 00:08:40 2 00:26:07 1
87 Lewis Byram Male 2 TRI 3 - M 2 Yorkshire & Humberside 00:02:17 12 00:00:33 1 00:14:27 5 00:00:20 2 00:08:50 3 00:26:25 2
74 Greg Chambers Male 3 TRI 3 - M 3 North East 00:02:15 5 00:00:47 39 00:14:29 6 00:00:25 16 00:08:38 1 00:26:32 3
69 James Kidd Male 4 TRI 3 - M 4 Eastern 00:02:16 8 00:00:39 23 00:14:10 1 00:00:17 1 00:09:21 12 00:26:42 4
73 Jack Willis Male 5 TRI 3 - M 5 North East 00:02:16 10 00:00:47 38 00:14:13 2 00:00:33 35 00:08:59 5 00:26:46 5
77 Gavin Alexander Male 6 TRI 3 - M 6 Scotland 00:02:12 2 00:00:36 6 00:14:54 8 00:00:30 31 00:08:58 4 00:27:08 6
72 Henry Dawson Male 7 TRI 3 - M 7 London 00:02:17 11 00:00:35 5 00:14:26 4 00:00:27 23 00:09:55 24 00:27:39 7
79 Alex West Male 8 TRI 3 - M 8 South East 00:02:18 13 00:00:39 19 00:14:59 10 00:00:34 36 00:09:13 9 00:27:41 8
80 Nick Rawbin Male 9 TRI 3 - M 9 South East 00:02:14 4 00:00:38 17 00:14:56 9 00:00:32 33 00:09:32 14 00:27:51 9
88 Max Robson Male 10 TRI 3 - M 10 Yorkshire & Humberside 00:02:21 17 00:00:43 33 00:14:43 7 00:00:33 34 00:09:37 17 00:27:56 10
83 Deri Stewart Male 11 TRI 3 - M 11 Wales 00:02:22 22 00:00:38 15 00:15:07 11 00:00:23 11 00:09:29 13 00:27:57 11
51 Bronwen Owen Female 1 TRI 3 - F 1 North East 00:02:20 16 00:00:53 44 00:15:11 13 00:00:35 38 00:09:06 6 00:28:02 12
85 Jimmy Kershaw Male 12 TRI 3 - M 12 West Midlands 00:02:19 15 00:00:48 42 00:15:20 15 00:00:34 37 00:09:09 7 00:28:08 13
70 Oliver Swallow Male 13 TRI 3 - M 13 Eastern 00:02:21 19 00:00:38 14 00:15:25 17 00:00:24 14 00:09:33 15 00:28:19 14
65 Harmonie Waterman Female 2 TRI 3 - F 2 Yorkshire & Humberside 00:02:21 20 00:00:48 41 00:15:08 12 00:00:29 29 00:09:36 16 00:28:21 15
84 Ieuan Cooke Male 14 TRI 3 - M 14 Wales 00:02:22 24 00:00:39 20 00:15:41 18 00:00:22 5 00:09:20 10 00:28:22 16
64 Sian Rainsley Female 3 TRI 3 - F 3 West Midlands 00:02:16 9 00:00:49 43 00:15:45 21 00:00:28 25 00:09:11 8 00:28:27 17
57 Kate Curran Female 4 TRI 3 - F 4 South East 00:02:19 14 00:00:34 2 00:15:46 23 00:00:22 7 00:09:42 18 00:28:41 18
67 George Bell Male 15 TRI 3 - M 15 East Midlands 00:02:22 21 00:00:36 8 00:15:42 20 00:00:21 3 00:09:51 22 00:28:50 19
47 Molly McKenzie Female 5 TRI 3 - F 5 Eastern 00:02:21 18 00:00:37 10 00:15:42 19 00:00:26 21 00:09:47 20 00:28:51 20
71 Lewis Hawkins Male 16 TRI 3 - M 16 London 00:02:14 3 00:00:41 28 00:16:16 26 00:00:41 43 00:09:20 11 00:29:10 21
78 Alastair Kirkwood Male 17 TRI 3 - M 17 Scotland 00:02:16 6 00:00:38 13 00:15:46 22 00:00:21 4 00:10:42 35 00:29:41 22
68 Harry Monk Male 18 TRI 3 - M 18 East Midlands 00:02:22 23 00:00:35 4 00:15:55 24 00:00:27 22 00:10:33 32 00:29:51 23
53 Megan Davies Female 6 TRI 3 - F 6 North West 00:02:16 7 00:00:39 21 00:16:55 36 00:00:26 19 00:09:45 19 00:29:58 24
66 Amira Mellor Female 7 TRI 3 - F 7 Yorkshire & Humberside 00:02:33 37 00:00:37 12 00:15:24 16 00:00:25 15 00:10:28 30 00:30:04 25
81 Eli Gibney Male 19 TRI 3 - M 19 South West 00:02:27 31 00:00:46 37 00:16:43 32 00:00:23 10 00:09:50 21 00:30:08 26
52 Philipa Chambers Female 8 TRI 3 - F 8 North East 00:02:27 32 00:00:35 3 00:16:51 35 00:00:26 20 00:09:53 23 00:30:09 27
45 Rachel Borrows Female 9 TRI 3 - F 9 East Midlands 00:02:26 29 00:00:44 35 00:16:19 27 00:00:24 13 00:10:26 28 00:30:17 28
76 Nicholas Carlton Male 20 TRI 3 - M 20 North West 00:02:26 28 00:00:37 9 00:15:11 14 00:00:25 18 00:11:46 43 00:30:22 29
55 Kerri Greig Female 10 TRI 3 - F 10 Scotland 00:02:28 33 00:00:39 22 00:16:44 33 00:00:23 9 00:10:10 26 00:30:22 30
61 Caitlin Thompson Female 11 TRI 3 - F 11 Wales 00:02:24 27 00:00:37 11 00:16:34 30 00:00:25 17 00:10:27 29 00:30:25 31
58 Alice Hall Female 12 TRI 3 - F 12 South East 00:02:29 34 00:00:45 36 00:15:57 25 00:00:37 41 00:10:50 37 00:30:36 32
50 Harriet Hollis Female 13 TRI 3 - F 13 London 00:02:30 35 00:00:41 30 00:16:39 31 00:00:29 27 00:10:23 27 00:30:39 33
86 Matthew Newman Male 21 TRI 3 - M 21 West Midlands 00:02:24 26 00:00:48 40 00:16:33 29 00:00:37 40 00:10:30 31 00:30:51 34
56 Abby Aitken Female 14 TRI 3 - F 14 Scotland 00:02:32 36 00:00:40 26 00:16:45 34 00:00:29 26 00:10:58 40 00:31:21 35
48 Abby Smith Female 15 TRI 3 - F 15 Eastern 00:02:34 38 00:00:40 24 00:17:15 37 00:00:27 24 00:10:34 33 00:31:27 36
54 Mary Hodgson Female 16 TRI 3 - F 16 North West 00:02:36 40 00:00:41 29 00:17:45 42 00:00:29 28 00:09:59 25 00:31:29 37
62 Ffion-Haf Harriet Female 17 TRI 3 - F 17 Wales 00:02:37 41 00:00:38 16 00:17:28 39 00:00:22 8 00:10:42 36 00:31:45 38
60 Katie Metalli Female 18 TRI 3 - F 18 South West 00:02:39 42 00:00:41 32 00:16:24 28 00:00:32 32 00:11:34 41 00:31:48 39
75 James Wardle Male 22 TRI 3 - M 22 North West 00:02:23 25 00:00:40 27 00:17:44 41 00:00:30 30 00:10:36 34 00:31:51 40
63 Lauren Pestana Female 19 TRI 3 - F 19 West Midlands 00:02:27 30 00:00:40 25 00:17:25 38 00:00:36 39 00:10:52 38 00:31:57 41
46 Hannah Clay Female 20 TRI 3 - F 20 East Midlands 00:02:39 43 00:00:39 18 00:17:43 40 00:00:23 12 00:11:37 42 00:33:00 42
59 Alice Dixon Female 21 TRI 3 - F 21 South West 00:02:35 39 00:00:41 31 00:18:11 43 00:00:38 42 00:10:57 39 00:33:00 43
49 Greta Sharp Female 22 TRI 3 - F 22 London 00:02:46 44 00:00:44 34 00:18:14 44 00:00:49 44 00:12:55 44 00:35:27 44