Showing 1 to 78 of 78 results
Race Number First Name Surname Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
167 Liam Lloyd YOUTH - M 1 Wales 00:06:19 13 0 0 0 00:30:32 78 00:36:50 1
172 Gordon Benson YOUTH - M 2 Yorkshire & Humberside 00:06:05 3 00:01:01 58 00:19:33 1 00:00:29 26 00:10:03 1 00:37:10 2
164 Simon Cooper YOUTH - M 3 South West 00:06:15 8 00:00:41 5 00:19:41 4 00:00:28 16 00:10:12 2 00:37:15 3
161 Patrick Hough YOUTH - M 4 South East 00:06:15 7 00:00:45 14 00:19:41 3 00:00:23 2 00:10:26 3 00:37:27 4
157 Marc Austin YOUTH - M 5 Scotland 00:06:13 5 00:00:44 10 00:20:11 9 00:00:28 18 00:10:46 7 00:38:21 5
158 Grant Sheldon YOUTH - M 7 Scotland 00:06:01 1 00:00:46 20 00:20:23 12 00:00:27 11 00:10:56 9 00:38:31 6
163 Sam Jackson YOUTH - M 6 South West 00:06:16 9 00:00:51 37 00:19:58 7 00:00:31 35 00:10:56 10 00:38:31 7
139 Luke Penney YOUTH - M 8 London 00:06:44 38 00:00:38 3 00:19:47 5 00:00:24 3 00:11:30 17 00:39:02 8
142 Calum Johnson YOUTH - M 9 North East 00:06:19 12 00:00:56 47 00:20:46 14 00:00:34 55 00:10:35 4 00:39:08 9
171 Christopher Brookes YOUTH - M 10 West Midlands 00:06:41 35 00:00:45 16 00:19:41 2 00:00:28 20 00:11:37 20 00:39:10 10
165 Connor Banks YOUTH - M 11 South West 00:06:19 11 00:00:45 12 00:20:08 8 00:00:27 10 00:11:39 22 00:39:15 11
132 Jack Hall YOUTH - M 12 East Midlands 00:06:32 23 00:00:48 28 00:20:39 13 00:00:30 31 00:10:49 8 00:39:16 12
138 Rory Atkins YOUTH - M 13 London 00:06:35 30 00:00:47 24 00:19:52 6 00:00:32 42 00:11:44 23 00:39:28 13
95 Sky Draper YOUTH - F 1 London 00:06:18 10 00:00:44 11 00:20:47 15 00:00:31 33 00:11:33 19 00:39:50 14
134 James Nutt YOUTH - M 14 East Midlands 00:06:32 24 00:00:52 40 00:20:58 18 00:00:39 74 00:11:04 11 00:40:05 15
168 Owain James YOUTH - M 15 Wales 00:06:33 27 00:00:47 23 00:21:04 19 00:00:31 34 00:11:14 14 00:40:07 16
152 Conor Kerr YOUTH - M 16 Open 00:06:41 36 00:00:42 7 00:21:17 26 00:00:27 13 00:11:06 12 00:40:12 17
141 Fergus Roberts YOUTH - M 17 North East 00:06:49 43 00:01:35 78 00:20:48 16 00:00:21 1 00:10:45 6 00:40:17 18
129 Maddie Winzer YOUTH - F 2 Yorkshire & Humberside 00:06:34 28 00:00:45 17 00:21:09 24 00:00:28 19 00:11:27 16 00:40:22 19
160 Matthew Rawbin YOUTH - M 18 South East 00:06:31 21 00:00:42 8 00:21:08 22 00:00:25 5 00:11:45 24 00:40:29 20
90 Sophie Coldwell YOUTH - F 3 East Midlands 00:06:34 29 00:00:45 18 00:21:11 25 00:00:28 15 00:11:37 21 00:40:33 21
135 Adam Edwards YOUTH - M 19 Eastern 00:06:20 14 00:00:35 1 00:20:17 10 00:00:29 23 00:13:03 53 00:40:42 22
149 Alexander Hill YOUTH - M 20 Open 00:06:57 51 00:01:12 71 00:21:45 32 00:00:33 48 00:10:43 5 00:41:08 23
159 Josh Murchie YOUTH - M 21 Scotland 00:06:23 17 00:00:36 2 00:21:49 33 00:00:34 51 00:11:49 25 00:41:09 24
143 Charlie Harris-Pratt YOUTH - M 22 North East 00:06:33 25 00:01:08 67 00:21:08 21 00:00:30 30 00:11:53 26 00:41:09 25
140 James Allan YOUTH - M 23 London 00:06:13 6 00:00:49 31 00:21:49 34 00:00:27 9 00:11:54 29 00:41:10 26
154 Kieran John YOUTH - M 24 Open 00:06:28 19 00:00:47 22 00:21:09 23 00:00:29 22 00:12:40 47 00:41:31 27
118 Ellie Walton YOUTH - F 4 South East 00:06:33 26 00:00:53 41 00:21:04 20 00:00:25 6 00:12:40 46 00:41:33 28
170 David Jubb YOUTH - M 25 West Midlands 00:07:15 67 00:01:10 69 00:21:27 29 00:00:33 46 00:11:13 13 00:41:36 29
136 Adam Tapley YOUTH - M 26 Eastern 00:06:37 32 00:00:48 27 00:20:58 17 00:00:31 36 00:12:53 51 00:41:45 30
146 Peter Gaskell YOUTH - M 27 North West 00:06:52 48 00:00:49 30 00:20:19 11 00:00:32 45 00:13:28 64 00:41:58 31
162 Keiran Wye YOUTH - M 28 South East 00:06:36 31 00:00:56 48 00:21:37 30 00:01:04 77 00:11:57 31 00:42:07 32
105 Georgia Taylor Brown YOUTH - F 5 Open 00:06:22 15 00:00:51 35 00:22:19 39 00:00:28 14 00:12:18 37 00:42:15 33
173 Euan Hockey YOUTH - M 29 Yorkshire & Humberside 00:06:29 20 00:01:15 72 00:21:53 35 00:00:36 62 00:12:05 33 00:42:17 34
145 Liam McGuinness YOUTH - M 30 North West 00:07:17 69 00:01:05 63 00:21:25 28 00:00:39 70 00:11:54 28 00:42:17 35
150 George Duckworth YOUTH - M 31 Open 00:06:50 45 00:01:02 59 00:22:01 36 00:00:39 73 00:11:56 30 00:42:26 36
144 Thomas Kneller YOUTH - M 32 North West 00:07:15 66 00:01:05 64 00:22:08 38 00:00:46 76 00:11:17 15 00:42:28 37
123 Megan Withers YOUTH - F 6 Wales 00:06:51 47 00:00:44 9 00:22:43 41 00:00:30 32 00:11:59 32 00:42:45 38
133 Charlie Howick YOUTH - M 33 East Midlands 00:06:23 16 00:00:46 19 00:21:19 27 00:00:32 41 00:13:49 69 00:42:47 39
147 Courtney Ricketts YOUTH - M 34 Open 00:07:03 56 00:00:50 33 00:21:42 31 00:00:37 67 00:12:52 50 00:43:02 40
93 Alex McKibben YOUTH - F 7 Eastern 00:06:51 46 00:00:50 32 00:22:34 40 00:00:28 21 00:12:25 41 00:43:06 41
91 Grace Hobbs YOUTH - F 8 East Midlands 00:06:50 44 00:00:42 6 00:22:47 43 00:00:29 25 00:12:33 44 00:43:20 42
156 Alexander Vessey YOUTH - M 35 Open 00:06:45 39 00:00:55 46 00:23:11 48 00:00:36 60 00:12:05 34 00:43:30 43
174 Mika Brown YOUTH - M 36 Yorkshire & Humberside 00:07:13 64 00:01:05 62 00:23:22 50 00:00:28 17 00:11:32 18 00:43:38 44
148 Josh Kenway YOUTH - M 37 Open 00:07:02 53 00:01:25 76 00:22:49 44 00:00:37 66 00:11:53 27 00:43:43 45
130 Ellen McArthur YOUTH - F 9 Yorkshire & Humberside 00:06:27 18 00:01:00 53 00:23:37 55 00:00:39 69 00:12:06 35 00:43:46 46
96 Armanni Antoine-Chagar YOUTH - F 10 London 00:06:46 40 00:00:45 13 00:23:34 52 00:00:27 12 00:12:22 38 00:43:52 47
155 Josh Carnell YOUTH - M 38 Open 00:06:56 50 00:01:01 57 00:23:08 47 00:00:37 65 00:12:23 39 00:44:02 48
101 Charlotte Sinclair YOUTH - F 11 North West 00:06:32 22 00:00:58 51 00:22:53 46 00:00:32 40 00:13:17 58 00:44:10 49
114 Cliona Ferguson YOUTH - F 12 Scotland 00:07:02 54 00:00:45 15 00:22:51 45 00:00:29 27 00:13:04 54 00:44:10 50
89 Sarah Bennett YOUTH - F 13 East Midlands 00:07:17 70 00:00:48 26 00:23:25 51 00:00:34 53 00:12:16 36 00:44:17 51
126 Chloe Barton YOUTH - F 14 West Midlands 00:06:42 37 00:00:52 39 00:23:11 49 00:00:29 24 00:13:11 56 00:44:23 52
169 Alex Teagle YOUTH - M 39 West Midlands 00:07:11 62 00:01:00 54 00:22:47 42 00:00:39 72 00:12:49 49 00:44:23 53
97 Sophia Saller YOUTH - F 15 London 00:07:00 52 00:00:51 36 00:23:39 56 00:00:34 54 00:12:23 40 00:44:26 54
92 George Schwiening YOUTH - F 16 Eastern 00:08:00 78 00:00:55 44 00:22:02 37 00:00:30 28 00:13:05 55 00:44:29 55
104 Emma Sharkey YOUTH - F 17 Open 00:07:37 75 00:00:53 42 00:23:36 54 00:00:32 38 00:12:34 45 00:45:10 56
94 Alice Sharpe YOUTH - F 18 Eastern 00:06:48 41 00:00:55 45 00:23:41 57 00:00:32 39 00:13:18 59 00:45:11 57
115 Erin McLeod YOUTH - F 19 Scotland 00:07:08 61 00:00:46 21 00:23:44 58 00:00:32 43 00:13:19 61 00:45:28 58
131 Lauren York YOUTH - F 20 Yorkshire & Humberside 00:06:39 34 00:01:06 65 00:24:03 59 00:00:37 64 00:13:45 67 00:46:07 59
117 Emily Bignell YOUTH - F 21 South East 00:07:04 58 00:00:48 29 00:24:19 61 00:00:35 58 00:13:38 66 00:46:22 60
98 Kyah Hall YOUTH - F 22 North East 00:06:53 49 00:00:58 52 00:25:34 69 00:00:34 50 00:12:27 43 00:46:24 61
102 Laura Gray YOUTH - F 23 North West 00:07:13 65 00:00:57 49 00:23:34 53 00:00:24 4 00:12:27 42 00:46:33 62
116 Kate Johnson YOUTH - F 24 Scotland 00:07:23 71 00:00:48 25 00:24:12 60 00:00:37 63 00:13:48 68 00:46:45 63
113 Bethaney Hall YOUTH - F 25 Open 00:06:37 33 00:00:57 50 00:25:30 67 00:00:25 7 00:13:21 62 00:46:48 64
127 Lauren Evans YOUTH - F 26 West Midlands 00:07:30 74 00:00:54 43 00:25:05 65 00:00:30 29 00:12:54 52 00:46:51 65
99 Carly-May Webster YOUTH - F 27 North East 00:07:05 59 00:01:04 61 00:25:08 66 00:00:33 47 00:13:17 57 00:47:04 66
122 Helen Smith YOUTH - F 28 South West 00:07:26 72 00:01:03 60 00:24:38 62 00:00:31 37 00:13:31 65 00:47:07 67
108 Emily Legg YOUTH - F 29 Open 00:06:49 42 00:01:00 55 00:24:43 63 00:00:34 52 00:14:05 70 00:47:08 68
120 Africa Mason YOUTH - F 30 South West 00:07:04 57 00:00:52 38 00:26:03 72 00:00:34 56 00:12:41 48 00:47:12 69
103 Michaela Kellet YOUTH - F 31 North West 00:07:16 68 00:01:11 70 00:26:13 74 00:00:34 57 00:13:26 63 00:48:38 70
151 Matthew Parr YOUTH - M 40 Open 00:08:29 80 00:01:23 75 00:25:33 68 00:00:39 71 00:13:19 60 00:49:20 71
112 Sarah Ingle YOUTH - F 32 Open 00:07:11 63 00:00:51 34 00:25:54 71 00:00:33 49 00:15:03 74 00:49:30 72
124 Kate Matchett YOUTH - F 33 Wales 00:07:07 60 00:01:00 56 00:26:13 73 00:00:32 44 00:14:56 72 00:49:46 73
107 Korin Clarke YOUTH - F 34 Open 00:08:01 79 00:01:29 77 00:24:53 64 00:00:38 68 00:15:01 73 00:50:00 74
100 Emily Dean YOUTH - F 35 North East 00:07:27 73 00:01:09 68 00:25:48 70 00:00:26 8 00:15:47 76 00:50:36 75
111 Abigail Jack YOUTH - F 36 Open 00:07:03 55 00:01:06 66 00:26:21 75 00:00:36 61 00:15:35 75 00:50:39 76
110 Bethan Murphy Hand YOUTH - F 37 Open 00:07:49 77 00:01:20 74 00:28:28 76 00:00:42 75 00:14:17 71 00:52:35 77
128 Bethany Smith YOUTH - F 38 West Midlands 00:07:46 76 00:01:20 73 00:28:36 77 00:00:35 59 00:17:20 77 00:55:35 78