Showing 1 to 100 of 288 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Photo
1272 Brendan Rothery Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 01:15:30 1
1144 Darren Jones Male 2 M40+ 1 Wrexham AC 01:19:45 2
1312 Paul Wathan Male 3 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 01:22:15 3
1236 Rhys Owen Male 4 MOPEN 3 01:22:56 4
1067 Chris Evans Male 5 MOPEN 4 Wrexham AC 01:25:51 5
1062 Vince Edwards Male 6 MOPEN 5 01:27:38 6
1085 Martin Hugh Green Male 7 MOPEN 6 North Wales Road Runners Club 01:27:58 7
1161 Paul R Jones Male 8 MOPEN 7 Eryri Harriers 01:28:15 8
1373 Carl Ralph Male 9 MOPEN 8 01:28:28 9
1317 Harvey Wharton Male 10 MOPEN 9 01:30:19 10
1005 Simon Bagguley Male 11 MOPEN 10 01:30:20 11
1225 Damian Nolan Male 12 MOPEN 11 Mossley Hill AC 01:30:29 12
1027 Patrick Cain Male 13 M40+ 2 01:31:18 13
1285 Mike Singleton Male 14 M40+ 3 01:31:33 14
1308 Mark Walsh Male 15 MOPEN 12 01:31:36 15
1214 Dave Moran Male 16 M40+ 4 Liverpool Running Club 01:31:43 16
1325 Matthew Wilkinson Male 17 MOPEN 13 01:32:13 17
1172 Craig Knight Male 18 MOPEN 14 01:32:52 18
1167 Robert Kennard Male 19 M40+ 5 Dudley Kingswinford RC 01:33:20 19
1139 Andy Jones Male 20 MOPEN 15 North Wales Road Runners Club 01:33:27 20
1176 Kevin Kyte Male 21 MOPEN 16 east cheshire harriers 01:34:03 21
1132 Sophie Hunt Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:34:57 22
1239 Robert Owens Male 22 MOPEN 17 01:35:06 23
1315 Barrie Wells Male 23 M50+ 1 North Wales Road Runners Club 01:35:10 24
1275 Irfon Rowlands Male 24 M40+ 6 Cybi Striders 01:35:25 25
1002 Karl Ashworth Male 25 MOPEN 18 01:35:30 26
1191 Stephen Livett Male 26 M40+ 7 Eryri Harriers 01:35:55 27
1221 Ian Navin Male 27 MOPEN 19 Army 01:36:01 28
1347 Robert Williams Male 28 MOPEN 20 Liverpool Running Club 01:36:01 29
1043 Gwylym Davies Male 29 MOPEN 21 01:36:26 30
1149 Geraint Jones Male 30 M40+ 8 Eryri Harriers 01:36:28 31
1349 Brian Wills Male 31 MOPEN 22 01:36:36 32
1379 Claire Murphy Female 2 F35+ 1 St Helens Striders 01:36:53 33
1385 David Williams Male 32 MOPEN 23 01:37:16 34
1145 David Jones Male 33 M40+ 9 Abergele Mysteruns 01:37:20 35
1153 Huw Jones Male 34 MOPEN 24 01:37:29 36
1110 James Hooton Male 35 MOPEN 25 Cybi Striders 01:38:01 37
1233 Michael Owen Male 36 MOPEN 26 denbigh harriers 01:38:29 38
1109 Debbie Holl Female 3 F35+ 2 01:38:33 39
1231 Huw Owen Male 37 MOPEN 27 01:38:45 40
1194 Andrew Locke Male 38 M40+ 10 01:39:07 41
1072 Steve Farrar Male 39 M40+ 11 Cybi Striders 01:39:24 42
1159 Nathan Jones Male 40 MOPEN 28 Bournville Harriers 01:39:26 43
1245 Daniel Patton Male 41 M40+ 12 01:39:31 44
1055 Andrew Durack Male 42 M40+ 13 01:39:34 45
1003 Cem Azakli Male 43 M40+ 14 01:39:48 46
1160 Owen Eilir Jones Male 44 M40+ 15 01:40:01 47
1074 Mark Fieldsend Male 45 MOPEN 29 01:40:02 48
1297 Alan Taylor Male 46 M40+ 16 wesham road runners 01:40:32 49
1262 Jeni Richards Female 4 F45+ 1 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:40:37 50
1378 Garry Tann Male 47 M50+ 2 Mysteruns of Abergele 01:40:49 51
1371 Derek Ralph Male 48 M50+ 3 01:40:54 52
1377 John Humphries Male 49 M50+ 4 Mysteruns of Abergele 01:41:30 53
1269 Roderick Rogers Male 50 M50+ 5 Eryri Harriers 01:41:49 54
1296 David Tatler Male 51 MOPEN 30 01:41:52 55
1255 Tom Poynton Male 52 MOPEN 31 Dulwich Park Runners 01:42:04 56
1266 Paul Roberts Male 53 MOPEN 32 01:42:04 57
1340 Geraint Williams Male 54 M40+ 17 Cybi Striders 01:42:06 58
1127 Malcolm Hughes Male 55 M40+ 18 01:42:13 59
1080 Benjamin Garrett Male 56 MOPEN 33 01:42:48 60
1152 Hedd Jones Male 57 MOPEN 34 01:42:49 61
1101 Jim Hardy Male 58 MOPEN 35 01:42:55 62
1316 Jenny Wells Female 5 FOPEN 2 01:42:57 63
1140 Anthony Jones Male 59 MOPEN 36 01:43:02 64
1328 Arwyn Williams Male 60 MOPEN 37 01:43:16 65
1229 Kieran O''sullivan Male 61 MOPEN 38 01:43:33 66
1098 Stuart Hague Male 62 MOPEN 39 01:43:42 67
1115 Matt Hoyland Male 63 MOPEN 40 01:43:43 68
1063 Stephen Eldridge Male 64 M40+ 19 01:43:56 69
1016 James Brandford Male 65 MOPEN 41 01:44:00 70
1061 Stephen Edwards Male 66 MOPEN 42 Eryri Harriers 01:44:04 71
1351 Rory Winterburn Male 67 MOPEN 43 01:44:21 72
1088 Ben Griffiths Male 68 MOPEN 44 01:44:27 73
1103 Lauren Hassett Female 6 FOPEN 3 01:44:34 74
1014 Joe Bolland Male 69 MOPEN 45 01:44:43 75
1311 Sian Ward-Davies Female 7 FOPEN 4 01:44:45 76
1070 Dale Fagence Male 70 M40+ 20 01:44:45 77
1338 Gareth Williams Male 71 M50+ 6 01:44:48 78
1148 Emrys Lewis Jones Male 72 M50+ 7 01:44:59 79
1180 David Lang Male 73 M40+ 21 01:45:01 80
1248 Michael Iwan Phillips Male 74 MOPEN 46 01:45:07 81
1015 Trevor Boocock Male 75 MOPEN 47 01:45:09 82
1044 Haydn Davies Male 76 M40+ 22 01:45:12 83
1186 Jamie Lewis Male 77 MOPEN 48 01:45:14 84
1282 Jordan Saycell Male 78 MOPEN 49 01:45:45 85
1365 Lucy Ellery Female 8 FOPEN 5 01:45:45 86
1268 Andrew Roddick Male 79 MOPEN 50 Cybi Striders 01:45:58 87
1213 Anthony Mitchell Male 80 MOPEN 51 01:46:12 88
1363 Thomas Samuel Male 81 MOPEN 52 01:46:13 89
1381 Runner Number 1381 Male 82 MOPEN 53 01:46:21 90
1387 Ken Burley Male 83 MOPEN 54 01:46:25 91
1087 John Owen Griffith Male 84 M50+ 8 Cybi Striders 01:46:38 92
1277 Matthew Rowlands Male 85 MOPEN 55 01:46:44 93
1339 Gareth Williams Male 86 M40+ 23 01:46:55 94
1336 Dylan Williams Male 87 MOPEN 56 01:47:38 95
1364 Gareth Samuel Male 88 MOPEN 57 01:47:40 96
1264 David Alan Roberts Male 89 M50+ 9 01:47:52 97
1137 Yvie Johnson Female 9 FOPEN 6 North Wales Police/Wrecsam Tri 01:48:03 98
1169 Dominic Kinsey Male 90 MOPEN 58 01:48:03 99
1077 Carol Foster Female 10 F45+ 2 st helens striders 01:48:09 100