Showing 1 to 100 of 2612 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
5008 Artur Kern Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:29:42 1 00:29:41 1
5002 Cathy Mutwa Female 1 FOPEN 1 Birchfield Harriers 00:34:46 11 00:34:44 11
8501 Poul Grenaa Male 11 M40+ 1 Marathon Sport 1 Denmark 00:34:47 12 00:34:46 13
5018 Melissa Whyte Female 2 F45+ 1 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:36:06 24 00:36:06 25
5033 Peter Kadobinskyj Male 30 M50+ 1 Harmeny Athletic Club 00:36:37 32 00:36:35 33
8509 Malene Munkholm Female 3 F35+ 1 Marathon Sport 2 Denmark 00:37:03 43 00:37:01 44
5161 Alex. Sutherland Male 65 M60+ 1 Highland Hill Runners 00:38:48 74 00:38:38 75
5339 Marion Lindsay Female 42 F55+ 1 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:44:32 254 00:43:59 260
5009 Andrew Douglas Male 2 MOPEN 2 Inverclyde Athletic Club 00:30:24 2 00:30:23 2
5022 Paul Miller Male 14 M40+ 2 00:35:01 15 00:35:00 15
5037 Lewis Walker Male 34 M50+ 2 00:36:48 36 00:36:45 37
5051 Philippa Maddams Female 4 F35+ 2 00:37:29 53 00:37:27 55
5059 Jenny Bannerman Female 5 FOPEN 2 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:37:43 56 00:37:41 58
5222 John MacPherson Male 132 M60+ 2 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:42:13 154 00:42:02 165
7909 Sue Spong Female 23 F45+ 2 Havering 90 joggers 00:42:15 156 00:42:04 167
5296 Franky Farquhar Female 101 F55+ 2 Caithness AAC 00:48:52 446 00:48:11 491
5001 Lukas Wambua Male 3 MOPEN 3 Birchfield Harriers 00:31:04 3 00:31:04 3
5013 Scott Kennedy Male 16 M40+ 3 Bellahouston Road Runners 00:35:19 17 00:35:16 17
5036 Ewan Paterson Male 37 M50+ 3 Moray Road Runners 00:36:54 39 00:36:52 41
5060 Emma Dunnett Female 6 FOPEN 3 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:38:10 62 00:37:58 65
5080 Arlene Bristow Female 7 F35+ 3 Shetland AAC 00:38:26 69 00:38:21 73
7493 Jacqueline Cowan Female 28 F45+ 3 Giffnock North 00:42:56 179 00:42:22 183
5159 Iain Burke Male 154 M60+ 3 Bellahouston Harriers 00:43:04 183 00:42:58 205
5793 Moira Dickson Female 159 F55+ 3 Dumfries Running Club 00:51:31 612 00:50:17 669
5031 Niku Millott Male 4 MOPEN 4 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:33:40 4 00:33:39 4
5044 Kevin Cormack Male 18 M40+ 4 North Highland Harriers 00:35:46 19 00:35:43 19
5042 John Oates Male 41 M50+ 4 Shettleston Harriers 00:37:05 44 00:37:03 45
7626 Laura Ross Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:38:35 71 00:38:31 74
6902 Susan Mackintosh Female 11 F35+ 4 00:39:54 94 00:39:29 89
5237 John Douglas Male 163 M60+ 4 North Highland Harriers 00:43:28 196 00:42:47 199
5199 Sarah Houston Female 46 F45+ 4 Moray Road Runners 00:44:56 268 00:44:50 298
6071 Christine Magee Female 185 F55+ 4 00:52:27 669 00:51:18 741
8760 Henrik Jørgensen Male 5 MOPEN 5 Marathon Sport 1 Denmark 00:33:46 5 00:33:45 5
5017 Broin Emmanuel Male 26 M40+ 5 bondoufle ac 00:36:30 28 00:36:28 29
7452 Gordon Stewart Male 42 M50+ 5 00:37:08 45 00:37:04 46
5084 Ruth Joss Female 9 FOPEN 5 Glasgow University Hares & Hou 00:38:47 73 00:38:45 76
5079 Lizzie O'Grady-Scott Female 12 F35+ 5 Nairn Roadrunners 00:39:54 95 00:39:46 102
5182 Mike Gage Male 164 M60+ 5 00:43:30 197 00:43:26 231
5465 Lorna Coyle Female 63 F45+ 5 Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:46:30 336 00:45:24 330
8187 Anne Weir Female 188 F55+ 5 00:52:33 673 00:51:32 762
5012 Karl Simpson Male 6 MOPEN 6 Shetland AAC 00:34:03 6 00:34:03 6
5087 Nick Brown Male 27 M40+ 6 Keith & District AAC 00:36:32 29 00:36:29 30
5048 Keith Charlton Male 52 M50+ 6 Aberdeen AAC 00:37:47 57 00:37:43 59
5110 Jo Kirby Female 10 FOPEN 6 Corstorphine AAC 00:39:43 87 00:39:16 86
8156 Fiona Bugler Female 14 F35+ 6 00:40:18 108 00:40:11 111
7070 Friedhelm Schoetteldreier Male 214 M60+ 6 SG Suderwich 00:44:34 256 00:43:48 250
8536 Anne Ross Female 64 F45+ 6 Loch Ness Non-stars 00:46:39 341 00:46:03 359
5420 Carol Clark Female 190 F55+ 6 Aberdeen AAC 00:52:36 676 00:51:40 774
5014 Andrew Brown Male 7 MOPEN 7 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers 00:34:23 7 00:34:14 7
5047 Brian Mackenzie Male 28 M40+ 7 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:36:34 30 00:36:31 32
5034 Bernd Stegemann Male 61 M50+ 7 00:38:20 67 00:38:19 70
5056 Joanna Brown Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:39:59 98 00:39:51 103
5091 Rhona Buhan Female 15 F35+ 7 Aberdeen AAC 00:40:23 109 00:40:16 112
5329 Charles Mullarkey Male 224 M60+ 7 00:45:04 272 00:44:46 293
5472 Elaine Brown Female 66 F45+ 7 Keith & District AAC 00:46:54 348 00:46:26 381
5876 Ann MacDonald Female 223 F55+ 7 00:53:32 741 00:52:52 888
7784 Darren Thom Male 8 MOPEN 8 00:34:27 8 00:34:25 8
5024 Paul Trott Male 31 M40+ 8 00:36:41 33 00:36:39 34
5064 Graham Whyte Male 62 M50+ 8 00:38:21 68 00:38:18 69
5102 Clare Pearson Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:40:40 115 00:40:24 115
5380 Suzanne McMAHON Female 19 F35+ 8 00:41:26 133 00:41:14 136
5169 George McGregor Male 290 M60+ 8 Troon Tortoises AC 00:47:15 359 00:46:55 400
5443 Fiona MacKay Female 76 F45+ 8 Cosmic Hillbashers AAC 00:47:39 377 00:47:22 422
7797 Anne Jessiman Female 233 F55+ 8 00:53:59 774 00:50:31 683
5010 Graeme Stewart Male 9 MOPEN 9 Sport Is Sweet 00:34:32 9 00:34:31 9
5027 Neil Prior Male 33 M40+ 9 Dumbarton AAC 00:36:46 35 00:36:44 36
5151 Donald Smith Male 68 M50+ 9 West Side Runners 00:39:08 77 00:39:00 80
5166 Mairi Crawford Female 17 FOPEN 9 00:40:55 121 00:40:30 120
7450 Gillian Cardno-Strachan Female 20 F35+ 9 Fraserburgh Running Club 00:41:31 136 00:41:25 141
5268 Joyce Donachie Female 79 F45+ 9 00:47:43 380 00:46:54 399
5459 Dieter Nau Male 307 M60+ 9 00:47:59 386 00:47:13 417
6339 Barbara Poushinsky Female 252 F55+ 9 00:54:13 802 00:52:20 829
5020 Andrew Durham Male 10 MOPEN 10 00:34:37 10 00:34:34 10
8514 Frankie Barron Male 36 M40+ 10 Forsyth Flyers 00:36:51 38 00:36:46 38
5189 Roddy Mackenzie Male 95 M50+ 10 Musselburgh & District AC 00:40:23 110 00:39:33 92
7028 Emily Preston Female 18 FOPEN 10 LTC Berlin 00:41:14 125 00:41:11 135
8525 Alison Wilson Female 27 F35+ 10 Loch Ness Non-stars 00:42:46 176 00:42:27 187
5516 Malcolm Milne Female 81 F45+ 10 00:48:01 390 00:47:04 411
5282 John Macgregor Male 323 M60+ 10 Moray Road Runners 00:48:18 410 00:47:13 418
6272 Gillian Munro Female 296 F55+ 10 00:55:16 885 00:52:29 848
5016 Bryan Mclelland Male 12 MOPEN 11 Glasgow University Hares & Hou 00:34:47 13 00:34:46 12
8506 Steve Reeves Male 40 M40+ 11 Forsyth Flyers 00:37:01 42 00:36:56 43
5162 Peter West Male 102 M50+ 11 Lothian Running Club 00:40:42 118 00:40:28 118
5209 Su Cooper Female 21 FOPEN 11 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:42:00 149 00:41:32 146
5455 Kate Whiteside Female 30 F35+ 11 00:43:04 185 00:42:56 204
5500 Hazel Young Female 85 F45+ 11 00:48:08 401 00:47:28 427
5782 Barrie Reeves Male 341 M60+ 11 Eastleigh running club 00:48:40 437 00:47:02 406
5826 Julia Hume Female 349 F55+ 11 00:56:33 970 00:55:03 1066
8502 Kent Nørmark Male 13 MOPEN 12 Marathon Sport 1 Denmark 00:34:57 14 00:34:57 14
5049 Ewen Hendry Male 44 M40+ 12 00:37:11 47 00:37:08 49
5193 Morina Macdougall Female 22 FOPEN 12 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:42:03 152 00:41:57 159
5229 Andrew Bowker Male 134 M50+ 12 00:42:15 157 00:41:47 154
5238 Joan Henry Female 33 F35+ 12 North Highland Harriers 00:43:25 195 00:43:12 215
5534 Jane Harriman Female 89 F45+ 12 00:48:27 418 00:47:25 424
5671 Les Squires Male 395 M60+ 12 00:49:55 513 00:48:27 509
7650 Liz Gray Female 374 F55+ 12 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:57:07 1021 00:52:15 822
5023 Neil Jaffrey Male 15 MOPEN 13 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:11 16 00:35:10 16
5058 Stephen Whiston Male 46 M40+ 13 Mid Argyll Triathlon Club 00:37:17 49 00:37:12 50
5223 Julia Drewer Female 24 FOPEN 13 Ferranti AAC 00:42:24 162 00:42:14 176
5135 Fraser Mills Male 139 M50+ 13 00:42:26 163 00:42:15 177