Showing 1 to 100 of 2612 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
8585 Sean Rasmussen Male 938 M40+ 271 Invergordon Academy 1 01:12:03 2079 0
5008 Artur Kern Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:29:42 1 00:29:41 1
5009 Andrew Douglas Male 2 MOPEN 2 Inverclyde Athletic Club 00:30:24 2 00:30:23 2
5001 Lukas Wambua Male 3 MOPEN 3 Birchfield Harriers 00:31:04 3 00:31:04 3
5031 Niku Millott Male 4 MOPEN 4 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:33:40 4 00:33:39 4
8760 Henrik Jørgensen Male 5 MOPEN 5 Marathon Sport 1 Denmark 00:33:46 5 00:33:45 5
5012 Karl Simpson Male 6 MOPEN 6 Shetland AAC 00:34:03 6 00:34:03 6
5014 Andrew Brown Male 7 MOPEN 7 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers 00:34:23 7 00:34:14 7
7784 Darren Thom Male 8 MOPEN 8 00:34:27 8 00:34:25 8
5010 Graeme Stewart Male 9 MOPEN 9 Sport Is Sweet 00:34:32 9 00:34:31 9
5020 Andrew Durham Male 10 MOPEN 10 00:34:37 10 00:34:34 10
5002 Cathy Mutwa Female 1 FOPEN 1 Birchfield Harriers 00:34:46 11 00:34:44 11
5016 Bryan Mclelland Male 12 MOPEN 11 Glasgow University Hares & Hou 00:34:47 13 00:34:46 12
8501 Poul Grenaa Male 11 M40+ 1 Marathon Sport 1 Denmark 00:34:47 12 00:34:46 13
8502 Kent Nørmark Male 13 MOPEN 12 Marathon Sport 1 Denmark 00:34:57 14 00:34:57 14
5022 Paul Miller Male 14 M40+ 2 00:35:01 15 00:35:00 15
5023 Neil Jaffrey Male 15 MOPEN 13 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:11 16 00:35:10 16
5013 Scott Kennedy Male 16 M40+ 3 Bellahouston Road Runners 00:35:19 17 00:35:16 17
5032 Calum MacLeod Male 17 MOPEN 14 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:35:43 18 00:35:39 18
5044 Kevin Cormack Male 18 M40+ 4 North Highland Harriers 00:35:46 19 00:35:43 19
7883 Barry Ingram Male 19 MOPEN 15 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:49 20 00:35:48 20
5067 Andy Buchanan Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:35:54 21 00:35:53 21
8513 Robert Thornhill Male 104 MOPEN 61 Hall 00:40:55 120 00:35:54 22
5039 Stephen Mackay Male 21 MOPEN 17 00:35:57 22 00:35:55 23
7065 Andrew macrae Male 22 MOPEN 18 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:36:01 23 00:35:57 24
5018 Melissa Whyte Female 2 F45+ 1 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:36:06 24 00:36:06 25
5029 Bruce Carse Male 23 MOPEN 19 Bellahouston Road Runners 00:36:11 25 00:36:07 26
8507 Mikkel Halkjær Male 24 MOPEN 20 Marathon Sport 2 Denmark 00:36:17 26 00:36:12 27
5052 Ewen Mackay Male 25 MOPEN 21 North Highland Harriers 00:36:29 27 00:36:25 28
5017 Broin Emmanuel Male 26 M40+ 5 bondoufle ac 00:36:30 28 00:36:28 29
5087 Nick Brown Male 27 M40+ 6 Keith & District AAC 00:36:32 29 00:36:29 30
5072 Douglas Macdonald Male 29 MOPEN 22 Highland Hill Runners 00:36:35 31 00:36:30 31
5047 Brian Mackenzie Male 28 M40+ 7 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:36:34 30 00:36:31 32
5033 Peter Kadobinskyj Male 30 M50+ 1 Harmeny Athletic Club 00:36:37 32 00:36:35 33
5024 Paul Trott Male 31 M40+ 8 00:36:41 33 00:36:39 34
5011 Ross Mackenzie Male 32 MOPEN 23 00:36:43 34 00:36:41 35
5027 Neil Prior Male 33 M40+ 9 Dumbarton AAC 00:36:46 35 00:36:44 36
5037 Lewis Walker Male 34 M50+ 2 00:36:48 36 00:36:45 37
8514 Frankie Barron Male 36 M40+ 10 Forsyth Flyers 00:36:51 38 00:36:46 38
5041 Thomas McWilliam Male 35 MOPEN 24 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:36:50 37 00:36:48 39
7012 John Little Male 38 MOPEN 25 Moray Road Runners 00:36:56 40 00:36:51 40
5036 Ewan Paterson Male 37 M50+ 3 Moray Road Runners 00:36:54 39 00:36:52 41
8761 Geraint Watkins Male 39 MOPEN 26 Gordonstoun Maestros 00:36:57 41 00:36:53 42
8506 Steve Reeves Male 40 M40+ 11 Forsyth Flyers 00:37:01 42 00:36:56 43
8509 Malene Munkholm Female 3 F35+ 1 Marathon Sport 2 Denmark 00:37:03 43 00:37:01 44
5042 John Oates Male 41 M50+ 4 Shettleston Harriers 00:37:05 44 00:37:03 45
7452 Gordon Stewart Male 42 M50+ 5 00:37:08 45 00:37:04 46
5055 Mark Paterson Male 43 MOPEN 27 Bellahouston Harriers 00:37:11 46 00:37:07 47
5073 Harley Davidson Male 45 MOPEN 28 00:37:12 48 00:37:08 48
5049 Ewen Hendry Male 44 M40+ 12 00:37:11 47 00:37:08 49
5058 Stephen Whiston Male 46 M40+ 13 Mid Argyll Triathlon Club 00:37:17 49 00:37:12 50
5198 Nicholas Heyes Male 76 MOPEN 42 00:39:42 85 00:37:16 51
5068 Cameron Robertson Male 47 MOPEN 29 Peterhead Jog Scotland 00:37:24 50 00:37:20 52
5035 Richard Thomson Male 48 M40+ 14 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:37:26 51 00:37:24 53
5030 Jonathon Pritchard Male 49 MOPEN 30 Stornoway Running and Athletic 00:37:27 52 00:37:26 54
5051 Philippa Maddams Female 4 F35+ 2 00:37:29 53 00:37:27 55
5015 Martin Ferguson Male 50 M40+ 15 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:37:32 54 00:37:31 56
5125 Malcolm Schofield Male 51 MOPEN 31 00:37:41 55 00:37:37 57
5059 Jenny Bannerman Female 5 FOPEN 2 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:37:43 56 00:37:41 58
5048 Keith Charlton Male 52 M50+ 6 Aberdeen AAC 00:37:47 57 00:37:43 59
5053 Alasdair Smith Male 53 M40+ 16 00:37:51 58 00:37:45 60
5090 Richard Dennis Male 55 M40+ 17 Portobello Running Club 00:38:01 60 00:37:50 61
5143 Brian Widdison Male 59 MOPEN 35 00:38:15 65 00:37:52 62
5061 Andrew Grant Male 54 MOPEN 32 00:37:57 59 00:37:52 63
8508 Claus Bjarnø Male 56 M40+ 18 Marathon Sport 1 Denmark 00:38:03 61 00:37:58 64
5060 Emma Dunnett Female 6 FOPEN 3 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:38:10 62 00:37:58 65
5038 Peter Fenwick Male 58 MOPEN 34 North Highland Harriers 00:38:14 64 00:38:02 66
5028 Donald Cameron Male 57 MOPEN 33 Clydesdale Harriers 00:38:11 63 00:38:08 67
5045 Jim Buick Male 60 M40+ 19 00:38:18 66 00:38:15 68
5064 Graham Whyte Male 62 M50+ 8 00:38:21 68 00:38:18 69
5034 Bernd Stegemann Male 61 M50+ 7 00:38:20 67 00:38:19 70
5082 Ross McEachern Male 64 M40+ 20 Springburn Harriers 00:38:35 72 00:38:20 71
5050 Jim Thomson Male 63 MOPEN 36 00:38:28 70 00:38:21 72
5080 Arlene Bristow Female 7 F35+ 3 Shetland AAC 00:38:26 69 00:38:21 73
7626 Laura Ross Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:38:35 71 00:38:31 74
5161 Alex. Sutherland Male 65 M60+ 1 Highland Hill Runners 00:38:48 74 00:38:38 75
5084 Ruth Joss Female 9 FOPEN 5 Glasgow University Hares & Hou 00:38:47 73 00:38:45 76
5312 Craig Richardson Male 67 MOPEN 38 00:39:04 76 00:38:51 77
5040 Jonny Macleod Male 66 MOPEN 37 00:38:56 75 00:38:51 78
5113 Kevin Morrison Male 74 MOPEN 41 00:39:21 83 00:38:57 79
5151 Donald Smith Male 68 M50+ 9 West Side Runners 00:39:08 77 00:39:00 80
8515 Ewan Gray Male 77 MOPEN 43 Mind Bogglers 00:39:42 86 00:39:01 81
5054 Gavin Reid Male 69 M40+ 21 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:39:09 78 00:39:03 82
5096 William Aldridge Male 70 MOPEN 39 00:39:19 79 00:39:12 83
5021 Steve Popple Male 72 M40+ 23 00:39:20 81 00:39:12 84
5075 Stephen Kilpatrick Male 71 M40+ 22 Garscube Harriers 00:39:20 80 00:39:14 85
5110 Jo Kirby Female 10 FOPEN 6 Corstorphine AAC 00:39:43 87 00:39:16 86
5026 Thomas Grant Male 73 MOPEN 40 00:39:20 82 00:39:17 87
7073 Steven Connell Male 75 M40+ 24 Irvine Athletic Club 00:39:36 84 00:39:28 88
6902 Susan Mackintosh Female 11 F35+ 4 00:39:54 94 00:39:29 89
5160 Rob Murdoch Male 90 MOPEN 53 00:40:06 103 00:39:31 90
5185 Colin Macdonald Male 85 MOPEN 50 00:39:56 97 00:39:32 91
5189 Roddy Mackenzie Male 95 M50+ 10 Musselburgh & District AC 00:40:23 110 00:39:33 92
5099 Alan Elder Male 83 M40+ 25 Ranelagh Harriers 00:39:50 93 00:39:33 93
5127 Florentin Jaeger Male 79 MOPEN 45 00:39:47 89 00:39:35 94
5650 John mackay Male 88 MOPEN 52 00:40:02 101 00:39:38 95
5094 Neil Mason Male 78 MOPEN 44 00:39:46 88 00:39:40 96
5101 Vince Jones Male 80 MOPEN 46 00:39:48 90 00:39:42 97
5062 Drew Howie Male 82 MOPEN 48 00:39:49 92 00:39:42 98
5123 Stuart Anderson Male 87 MOPEN 51 00:40:02 100 00:39:44 99