Showing 1 to 100 of 2612 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
5008 Artur Kern Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:29:42 1 00:29:41 1
8760 Henrik Jørgensen Male 5 MOPEN 5 Marathon Sport 1 Denmark 00:33:46 5 00:33:45 5
7784 Darren Thom Male 8 MOPEN 8 00:34:27 8 00:34:25 8
5020 Andrew Durham Male 10 MOPEN 10 00:34:37 10 00:34:34 10
8501 Poul Grenaa Male 11 M40+ 1 Marathon Sport 1 Denmark 00:34:47 12 00:34:46 13
8502 Kent Nørmark Male 13 MOPEN 12 Marathon Sport 1 Denmark 00:34:57 14 00:34:57 14
5022 Paul Miller Male 14 M40+ 2 00:35:01 15 00:35:00 15
5067 Andy Buchanan Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:35:54 21 00:35:53 21
5039 Stephen Mackay Male 21 MOPEN 17 00:35:57 22 00:35:55 23
8507 Mikkel Halkjær Male 24 MOPEN 20 Marathon Sport 2 Denmark 00:36:17 26 00:36:12 27
5024 Paul Trott Male 31 M40+ 8 00:36:41 33 00:36:39 34
5011 Ross Mackenzie Male 32 MOPEN 23 00:36:43 34 00:36:41 35
5037 Lewis Walker Male 34 M50+ 2 00:36:48 36 00:36:45 37
8514 Frankie Barron Male 36 M40+ 10 Forsyth Flyers 00:36:51 38 00:36:46 38
8761 Geraint Watkins Male 39 MOPEN 26 Gordonstoun Maestros 00:36:57 41 00:36:53 42
8506 Steve Reeves Male 40 M40+ 11 Forsyth Flyers 00:37:01 42 00:36:56 43
8509 Malene Munkholm Female 3 F35+ 1 Marathon Sport 2 Denmark 00:37:03 43 00:37:01 44
7452 Gordon Stewart Male 42 M50+ 5 00:37:08 45 00:37:04 46
5049 Ewen Hendry Male 44 M40+ 12 00:37:11 47 00:37:08 49
5073 Harley Davidson Male 45 MOPEN 28 00:37:12 48 00:37:08 48
5051 Philippa Maddams Female 4 F35+ 2 00:37:29 53 00:37:27 55
5125 Malcolm Schofield Male 51 MOPEN 31 00:37:41 55 00:37:37 57
5053 Alasdair Smith Male 53 M40+ 16 00:37:51 58 00:37:45 60
5061 Andrew Grant Male 54 MOPEN 32 00:37:57 59 00:37:52 63
8508 Claus Bjarnø Male 56 M40+ 18 Marathon Sport 1 Denmark 00:38:03 61 00:37:58 64
5143 Brian Widdison Male 59 MOPEN 35 00:38:15 65 00:37:52 62
5045 Jim Buick Male 60 M40+ 19 00:38:18 66 00:38:15 68
5034 Bernd Stegemann Male 61 M50+ 7 00:38:20 67 00:38:19 70
5064 Graham Whyte Male 62 M50+ 8 00:38:21 68 00:38:18 69
5050 Jim Thomson Male 63 MOPEN 36 00:38:28 70 00:38:21 72
7626 Laura Ross Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:38:35 71 00:38:31 74
5040 Jonny Macleod Male 66 MOPEN 37 00:38:56 75 00:38:51 78
5312 Craig Richardson Male 67 MOPEN 38 00:39:04 76 00:38:51 77
5096 William Aldridge Male 70 MOPEN 39 00:39:19 79 00:39:12 83
5021 Steve Popple Male 72 M40+ 23 00:39:20 81 00:39:12 84
5026 Thomas Grant Male 73 MOPEN 40 00:39:20 82 00:39:17 87
5113 Kevin Morrison Male 74 MOPEN 41 00:39:21 83 00:38:57 79
5198 Nicholas Heyes Male 76 MOPEN 42 00:39:42 85 00:37:16 51
8515 Ewan Gray Male 77 MOPEN 43 Mind Bogglers 00:39:42 86 00:39:01 81
5094 Neil Mason Male 78 MOPEN 44 00:39:46 88 00:39:40 96
5127 Florentin Jaeger Male 79 MOPEN 45 00:39:47 89 00:39:35 94
5101 Vince Jones Male 80 MOPEN 46 00:39:48 90 00:39:42 97
5115 Jonathan Ross Male 81 MOPEN 47 00:39:49 91 00:39:45 101
5062 Drew Howie Male 82 MOPEN 48 00:39:49 92 00:39:42 98
6902 Susan Mackintosh Female 11 F35+ 4 00:39:54 94 00:39:29 89
5185 Colin Macdonald Male 85 MOPEN 50 00:39:56 97 00:39:32 91
5056 Joanna Brown Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:39:59 98 00:39:51 103
5095 Patrick Haston Male 86 M40+ 26 00:40:00 99 00:39:54 104
5123 Stuart Anderson Male 87 MOPEN 51 00:40:02 100 00:39:44 99
5650 John mackay Male 88 MOPEN 52 00:40:02 101 00:39:38 95
8157 Mike Ovens Male 89 M40+ 27 00:40:03 102 00:39:56 106
5160 Rob Murdoch Male 90 MOPEN 53 00:40:06 103 00:39:31 90
5299 Alan Hodgson Male 92 MOPEN 55 00:40:14 105 00:39:58 107
5183 James Thomson Male 93 MOPEN 56 00:40:15 106 00:39:59 108
8156 Fiona Bugler Female 14 F35+ 6 00:40:18 108 00:40:11 111
8517 Geoff Watkins Male 96 M40+ 28 Hall 00:40:26 111 00:40:08 110
5117 Peter Birnstein Male 97 MOPEN 58 00:40:32 112 00:40:19 114
5148 Andrew Little Male 98 M40+ 29 00:40:35 113 00:40:29 119
5200 Stuart McIntosh Male 99 MOPEN 59 00:40:36 114 00:40:26 116
5102 Clare Pearson Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:40:40 115 00:40:24 115
5336 Patrick Galbraith Male 101 MOPEN 60 00:40:42 117 00:40:18 113
8513 Robert Thornhill Male 104 MOPEN 61 Hall 00:40:55 120 00:35:54 22
5166 Mairi Crawford Female 17 FOPEN 9 00:40:55 121 00:40:30 120
8521 Neil Cameron Male 105 MOPEN 62 CKD GALBRAITH 00:40:59 122 00:40:47 124
5146 Jamie Stephen Male 106 MOPEN 63 00:41:03 123 00:40:55 130
5129 Adam Kirkwood Male 108 MOPEN 65 00:41:15 126 00:40:52 127
7275 James Morrison Male 109 MOPEN 66 00:41:15 127 00:40:49 125
5406 Brendan Dunne Male 111 MOPEN 67 00:41:16 129 00:40:35 122
5355 Christopher Tracey Male 112 MOPEN 68 00:41:21 130 00:40:45 123
8520 Steve Liddle Male 113 MOPEN 69 CKD GALBRAITH 00:41:22 131 00:41:08 132
5188 Ian Sadler Male 114 M40+ 33 00:41:23 132 00:40:49 126
5380 Suzanne McMAHON Female 19 F35+ 8 00:41:26 133 00:41:14 136
8522 Christopher Sheen Male 115 MOPEN 70 Hall 00:41:26 134 00:41:09 133
5107 Jimmy Anderson Male 116 M40+ 34 00:41:30 135 00:41:21 137
5980 Adam Parrott Male 117 MOPEN 71 00:41:37 137 00:41:22 138
5243 Graham Maclennan Male 118 MOPEN 72 00:41:38 138 00:41:25 142
5149 Jed Bamber Male 119 MOPEN 73 00:41:39 139 00:41:29 144
8526 Andy Hodge Male 120 M40+ 35 Gordonstoun Maestros 00:41:39 140 00:41:27 143
5043 David Langan Male 121 MOPEN 74 00:41:40 141 00:41:34 147
5625 Jim Liebnitz Male 122 MOPEN 75 00:41:42 142 00:40:53 128
5133 Alan Hunter Male 123 MOPEN 76 00:41:44 143 00:41:22 139
5295 Ranald Whyte Male 124 MOPEN 77 00:41:46 144 00:41:38 149
5132 Matt Donald Male 126 M40+ 36 00:41:50 146 00:41:32 145
7367 Robert Duncanson Male 127 MOPEN 79 00:41:53 147 00:41:09 134
5145 Colin maciver Male 128 M40+ 37 00:41:54 148 00:41:42 151
5118 Craig Evans Male 129 MOPEN 80 00:42:02 150 00:41:39 150
5179 Neil Barnett Male 130 M40+ 38 00:42:03 151 00:41:35 148
5157 Richard Wilson Male 131 MOPEN 81 00:42:11 153 00:41:56 157
7816 Ian MacDonald Male 133 M40+ 39 00:42:14 155 00:41:59 162
5229 Andrew Bowker Male 134 M50+ 12 00:42:15 157 00:41:47 154
5273 Neil Christie Male 135 M40+ 40 00:42:15 158 00:41:59 163
5265 Jared Simpson Male 137 MOPEN 83 00:42:18 160 00:41:53 155
8523 Donald Begg Male 138 MOPEN 84 JC Team 1 00:42:23 161 00:42:07 169
5135 Fraser Mills Male 139 M50+ 13 00:42:26 163 00:42:15 177
5111 Doug Dent Male 140 M40+ 41 00:42:30 164 00:42:20 180
5227 Ian Allan Male 141 MOPEN 85 00:42:30 165 00:42:14 175
5371 Mark Winton Male 142 M40+ 42 00:42:33 167 00:42:09 172
7939 Dave Mackenzie Male 143 MOPEN 86 00:42:35 168 00:42:08 170
5165 Keith Taylor Male 144 MOPEN 87 00:42:37 170 00:42:06 168
5225 Robert MACLEAN Male 145 M40+ 43 00:42:38 171 00:42:28 188