Showing 1 to 100 of 2612 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
5002 Cathy Mutwa Female 1 FOPEN 1 Birchfield Harriers 00:34:46 11 00:34:44 11
5018 Melissa Whyte Female 2 F45+ 1 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:36:06 24 00:36:06 25
8509 Malene Munkholm Female 3 F35+ 1 Marathon Sport 2 Denmark 00:37:03 43 00:37:01 44
5051 Philippa Maddams Female 4 F35+ 2 00:37:29 53 00:37:27 55
5059 Jenny Bannerman Female 5 FOPEN 2 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:37:43 56 00:37:41 58
5060 Emma Dunnett Female 6 FOPEN 3 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:38:10 62 00:37:58 65
5080 Arlene Bristow Female 7 F35+ 3 Shetland AAC 00:38:26 69 00:38:21 73
7626 Laura Ross Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:38:35 71 00:38:31 74
5084 Ruth Joss Female 9 FOPEN 5 Glasgow University Hares & Hou 00:38:47 73 00:38:45 76
5110 Jo Kirby Female 10 FOPEN 6 Corstorphine AAC 00:39:43 87 00:39:16 86
6902 Susan Mackintosh Female 11 F35+ 4 00:39:54 94 00:39:29 89
5079 Lizzie O'Grady-Scott Female 12 F35+ 5 Nairn Roadrunners 00:39:54 95 00:39:46 102
5056 Joanna Brown Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:39:59 98 00:39:51 103
8156 Fiona Bugler Female 14 F35+ 6 00:40:18 108 00:40:11 111
5091 Rhona Buhan Female 15 F35+ 7 Aberdeen AAC 00:40:23 109 00:40:16 112
5102 Clare Pearson Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:40:40 115 00:40:24 115
5166 Mairi Crawford Female 17 FOPEN 9 00:40:55 121 00:40:30 120
7028 Emily Preston Female 18 FOPEN 10 LTC Berlin 00:41:14 125 00:41:11 135
5380 Suzanne McMAHON Female 19 F35+ 8 00:41:26 133 00:41:14 136
7450 Gillian Cardno-Strachan Female 20 F35+ 9 Fraserburgh Running Club 00:41:31 136 00:41:25 141
5209 Su Cooper Female 21 FOPEN 11 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:42:00 149 00:41:32 146
5193 Morina Macdougall Female 22 FOPEN 12 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:42:03 152 00:41:57 159
7909 Sue Spong Female 23 F45+ 2 Havering 90 joggers 00:42:15 156 00:42:04 167
5223 Julia Drewer Female 24 FOPEN 13 Ferranti AAC 00:42:24 162 00:42:14 176
8006 Oonagh Dunnett Female 25 FOPEN 14 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:42:33 166 00:41:58 160
5074 Chirsty Macleod Female 26 FOPEN 15 Stornoway Running and Athletic 00:42:35 169 00:42:32 189
8525 Alison Wilson Female 27 F35+ 10 Loch Ness Non-stars 00:42:46 176 00:42:27 187
7493 Jacqueline Cowan Female 28 F45+ 3 Giffnock North 00:42:56 179 00:42:22 183
5086 Natasha Moir Female 29 FOPEN 16 Aberdeen Athletics Club 00:43:02 182 00:42:52 202
5455 Kate Whiteside Female 30 F35+ 11 00:43:04 185 00:42:56 204
5249 Kay Elliot Female 31 FOPEN 17 00:43:04 186 00:42:33 190
5197 Vivienne Bruce Female 32 FOPEN 18 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:43:23 193 00:43:14 218
5238 Joan Henry Female 33 F35+ 12 North Highland Harriers 00:43:25 195 00:43:12 215
5637 Lizzie Richards Female 34 F35+ 13 00:43:38 202 00:43:31 237
5390 Marianne Macwilliam Female 35 F35+ 14 00:43:47 215 00:43:23 227
5246 Norma Beaton Female 36 F35+ 15 Moray Road Runners 00:44:03 230 00:43:57 256
5171 Rowena Dustan Female 37 F35+ 16 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:44:05 233 00:43:55 254
5445 Janis Brazier Female 38 F35+ 17 00:44:11 238 00:43:57 257
5430 Roma Davidson Female 39 F35+ 18 00:44:13 240 00:44:05 266
5378 Kirsty Robson Female 40 F35+ 19 Metro Aberdeen Running club 00:44:14 241 00:44:04 263
5241 Jennifer Conway Female 41 FOPEN 19 Glasgow University Hares & Hou 00:44:18 245 00:43:52 253
5339 Marion Lindsay Female 42 F55+ 1 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:44:32 254 00:43:59 260
5540 Rosie Haddock Female 43 FOPEN 20 00:44:45 262 00:43:44 247
8167 Elilzabeth Kerr Female 44 FOPEN 21 00:44:49 264 00:44:22 282
5605 Tracey Douglas Female 45 F35+ 20 00:44:53 266 00:44:35 287
5199 Sarah Houston Female 46 F45+ 4 Moray Road Runners 00:44:56 268 00:44:50 298
5337 Angie Bell Female 47 F35+ 21 00:45:03 270 00:44:49 297
5155 Louise Cartmell Female 48 FOPEN 22 00:45:03 271 00:41:59 161
5208 Susan Thomson Female 49 F35+ 22 Fife Athletic Club 00:45:08 276 00:44:42 290
7917 Suzanne Maclean Female 50 FOPEN 23 00:45:12 278 00:45:02 308
5489 Carol Bulmer Female 51 F35+ 23 00:45:21 281 00:44:54 302
5346 Sharon Law Female 52 F35+ 24 Garscube Harriers 00:45:35 292 00:45:08 311
5326 Isabel Jones Female 53 FOPEN 24 Aberdeen University Athletics 00:45:35 293 00:45:17 322
5431 Wendy Christie Female 54 F35+ 25 buckie jog scotland 00:45:40 296 00:44:59 307
5340 Katherine Mitchell Female 55 F35+ 26 Fraserburgh Running Club 00:45:40 297 00:45:07 310
5401 Alison Davie Female 56 FOPEN 25 00:45:44 300 00:45:12 318
5255 Andrea Elston Female 57 F35+ 27 Clowne Road Runners 00:45:58 313 00:45:47 345
5418 Amy Jones Female 58 FOPEN 26 00:46:05 320 00:45:14 320
5368 Joanna Groves Female 59 F35+ 28 North Highland Harriers 00:46:11 322 00:45:46 344
5589 Anne Bowie Female 60 F35+ 29 00:46:18 326 00:45:55 349
5419 Aimee Kerr Female 61 FOPEN 27 00:46:27 333 00:46:16 370
6599 Pete Richardson Female 62 F35+ 30 00:46:28 334 00:43:31 236
5465 Lorna Coyle Female 63 F45+ 5 Greenock Glenpark Harriers 00:46:30 336 00:45:24 330
8536 Anne Ross Female 64 F45+ 6 Loch Ness Non-stars 00:46:39 341 00:46:03 359
5400 Anna MacArthur Female 65 FOPEN 28 00:46:46 344 00:46:01 357
5472 Elaine Brown Female 66 F45+ 7 Keith & District AAC 00:46:54 348 00:46:26 381
5752 Judith Colligan Female 67 F35+ 31 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:46:58 350 00:46:25 380
5320 Emma Creighton Female 68 FOPEN 29 00:47:05 354 00:46:21 374
5175 Linda Kennedy Female 69 F35+ 32 Bellahouston Road Runners 00:47:12 357 00:46:47 394
5735 Julie Fairley Female 70 FOPEN 30 00:47:23 364 00:45:57 351
7793 Lorraine Gribben Female 71 F35+ 33 Kilbarchan Amateur Athletic Cl 00:47:24 365 00:45:59 355
5402 Alison Hutchison Female 72 FOPEN 31 00:47:26 368 00:46:53 398
6451 Jane Woodall Female 73 F35+ 34 00:47:34 372 00:46:58 402
5479 Kim Gray Female 74 FOPEN 32 00:47:36 374 00:47:00 403
8771 Lucy Greenhill Female 75 FOPEN 33 JNCC A Team 00:47:37 375 00:46:16 371
5443 Fiona MacKay Female 76 F45+ 8 Cosmic Hillbashers AAC 00:47:39 377 00:47:22 422
6850 Tamara Hicks Female 77 FOPEN 34 00:47:41 378 00:46:51 397
5482 Lucy Spark Female 78 FOPEN 35 00:47:42 379 00:46:50 396
5268 Joyce Donachie Female 79 F45+ 9 00:47:43 380 00:46:54 399
5081 Julie Erskine Female 80 FOPEN 36 00:48:00 387 00:46:07 363
5516 Malcolm Milne Female 81 F45+ 10 00:48:01 390 00:47:04 411
5382 Lorraine Cruickshank Female 82 FOPEN 37 00:48:02 391 00:47:41 449
5558 Juliet McBean Female 83 FOPEN 38 00:48:08 398 00:47:27 426
5652 Lisa Curtis Female 84 FOPEN 39 00:48:08 400 00:47:42 450
5500 Hazel Young Female 85 F45+ 11 00:48:08 401 00:47:28 427
6442 Laura mackintosh Female 86 FOPEN 40 00:48:09 402 00:47:42 451
5426 Isla Reid Female 87 F35+ 35 00:48:14 406 00:47:46 458
5422 Lisa Welsh Female 88 FOPEN 41 00:48:23 415 00:46:38 389
5534 Jane Harriman Female 89 F45+ 12 00:48:27 418 00:47:25 424
5588 Mandy MacIver Female 90 F35+ 36 00:48:33 424 00:47:51 463
7006 Hannah Fletcher Female 91 FOPEN 42 00:48:34 427 00:47:10 414
5573 Elaine Coombes Female 92 FOPEN 43 00:48:37 428 00:47:06 412
5383 Lesley McKay Female 93 F35+ 37 00:48:39 431 00:47:58 468
5517 Nicky Torkington Female 94 F35+ 38 Harmeny 00:48:40 433 00:47:43 452
5790 Fiona Mcwillie Female 95 FOPEN 44 00:48:40 434 00:48:32 518
6119 Kerry Brown Female 96 FOPEN 45 00:48:40 435 00:48:32 517
5799 Jodi Sharpe Female 97 F35+ 39 00:48:41 438 00:47:31 430
8770 Corri Black Female 98 F35+ 40 Best Left Blank 00:48:41 439 00:46:12 365
5134 Adelle Mercer Female 99 FOPEN 46 Ross County Athletic Club 00:48:42 440 00:48:06 484
6855 Amanda mcmahan Female 100 FOPEN 47 00:48:51 445 00:46:00 356