Showing 1 to 100 of 2612 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
5008 Artur Kern Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:29:42 1 00:29:41 1
5002 Cathy Mutwa Female 1 FOPEN 1 Birchfield Harriers 00:34:46 11 00:34:44 11
5009 Andrew Douglas Male 2 MOPEN 2 Inverclyde Athletic Club 00:30:24 2 00:30:23 2
5018 Melissa Whyte Female 2 F45+ 1 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:36:06 24 00:36:06 25
5001 Lukas Wambua Male 3 MOPEN 3 Birchfield Harriers 00:31:04 3 00:31:04 3
8509 Malene Munkholm Female 3 F35+ 1 Marathon Sport 2 Denmark 00:37:03 43 00:37:01 44
5031 Niku Millott Male 4 MOPEN 4 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:33:40 4 00:33:39 4
5051 Philippa Maddams Female 4 F35+ 2 00:37:29 53 00:37:27 55
8760 Henrik Jørgensen Male 5 MOPEN 5 Marathon Sport 1 Denmark 00:33:46 5 00:33:45 5
5059 Jenny Bannerman Female 5 FOPEN 2 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:37:43 56 00:37:41 58
5012 Karl Simpson Male 6 MOPEN 6 Shetland AAC 00:34:03 6 00:34:03 6
5060 Emma Dunnett Female 6 FOPEN 3 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:38:10 62 00:37:58 65
5014 Andrew Brown Male 7 MOPEN 7 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers 00:34:23 7 00:34:14 7
5080 Arlene Bristow Female 7 F35+ 3 Shetland AAC 00:38:26 69 00:38:21 73
7784 Darren Thom Male 8 MOPEN 8 00:34:27 8 00:34:25 8
7626 Laura Ross Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:38:35 71 00:38:31 74
5010 Graeme Stewart Male 9 MOPEN 9 Sport Is Sweet 00:34:32 9 00:34:31 9
5084 Ruth Joss Female 9 FOPEN 5 Glasgow University Hares & Hou 00:38:47 73 00:38:45 76
5020 Andrew Durham Male 10 MOPEN 10 00:34:37 10 00:34:34 10
5110 Jo Kirby Female 10 FOPEN 6 Corstorphine AAC 00:39:43 87 00:39:16 86
8501 Poul Grenaa Male 11 M40+ 1 Marathon Sport 1 Denmark 00:34:47 12 00:34:46 13
6902 Susan Mackintosh Female 11 F35+ 4 00:39:54 94 00:39:29 89
5016 Bryan Mclelland Male 12 MOPEN 11 Glasgow University Hares & Hou 00:34:47 13 00:34:46 12
5079 Lizzie O'Grady-Scott Female 12 F35+ 5 Nairn Roadrunners 00:39:54 95 00:39:46 102
8502 Kent Nørmark Male 13 MOPEN 12 Marathon Sport 1 Denmark 00:34:57 14 00:34:57 14
5056 Joanna Brown Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:39:59 98 00:39:51 103
5022 Paul Miller Male 14 M40+ 2 00:35:01 15 00:35:00 15
8156 Fiona Bugler Female 14 F35+ 6 00:40:18 108 00:40:11 111
5023 Neil Jaffrey Male 15 MOPEN 13 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:11 16 00:35:10 16
5091 Rhona Buhan Female 15 F35+ 7 Aberdeen AAC 00:40:23 109 00:40:16 112
5013 Scott Kennedy Male 16 M40+ 3 Bellahouston Road Runners 00:35:19 17 00:35:16 17
5102 Clare Pearson Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:40:40 115 00:40:24 115
5032 Calum MacLeod Male 17 MOPEN 14 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:35:43 18 00:35:39 18
5166 Mairi Crawford Female 17 FOPEN 9 00:40:55 121 00:40:30 120
5044 Kevin Cormack Male 18 M40+ 4 North Highland Harriers 00:35:46 19 00:35:43 19
7028 Emily Preston Female 18 FOPEN 10 LTC Berlin 00:41:14 125 00:41:11 135
7883 Barry Ingram Male 19 MOPEN 15 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:49 20 00:35:48 20
5380 Suzanne McMAHON Female 19 F35+ 8 00:41:26 133 00:41:14 136
5067 Andy Buchanan Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:35:54 21 00:35:53 21
7450 Gillian Cardno-Strachan Female 20 F35+ 9 Fraserburgh Running Club 00:41:31 136 00:41:25 141
5039 Stephen Mackay Male 21 MOPEN 17 00:35:57 22 00:35:55 23
5209 Su Cooper Female 21 FOPEN 11 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:42:00 149 00:41:32 146
7065 Andrew macrae Male 22 MOPEN 18 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:36:01 23 00:35:57 24
5193 Morina Macdougall Female 22 FOPEN 12 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:42:03 152 00:41:57 159
5029 Bruce Carse Male 23 MOPEN 19 Bellahouston Road Runners 00:36:11 25 00:36:07 26
7909 Sue Spong Female 23 F45+ 2 Havering 90 joggers 00:42:15 156 00:42:04 167
8507 Mikkel Halkjær Male 24 MOPEN 20 Marathon Sport 2 Denmark 00:36:17 26 00:36:12 27
5223 Julia Drewer Female 24 FOPEN 13 Ferranti AAC 00:42:24 162 00:42:14 176
5052 Ewen Mackay Male 25 MOPEN 21 North Highland Harriers 00:36:29 27 00:36:25 28
8006 Oonagh Dunnett Female 25 FOPEN 14 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:42:33 166 00:41:58 160
5017 Broin Emmanuel Male 26 M40+ 5 bondoufle ac 00:36:30 28 00:36:28 29
5074 Chirsty Macleod Female 26 FOPEN 15 Stornoway Running and Athletic 00:42:35 169 00:42:32 189
5087 Nick Brown Male 27 M40+ 6 Keith & District AAC 00:36:32 29 00:36:29 30
8525 Alison Wilson Female 27 F35+ 10 Loch Ness Non-stars 00:42:46 176 00:42:27 187
5047 Brian Mackenzie Male 28 M40+ 7 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:36:34 30 00:36:31 32
7493 Jacqueline Cowan Female 28 F45+ 3 Giffnock North 00:42:56 179 00:42:22 183
5072 Douglas Macdonald Male 29 MOPEN 22 Highland Hill Runners 00:36:35 31 00:36:30 31
5086 Natasha Moir Female 29 FOPEN 16 Aberdeen Athletics Club 00:43:02 182 00:42:52 202
5033 Peter Kadobinskyj Male 30 M50+ 1 Harmeny Athletic Club 00:36:37 32 00:36:35 33
5455 Kate Whiteside Female 30 F35+ 11 00:43:04 185 00:42:56 204
5024 Paul Trott Male 31 M40+ 8 00:36:41 33 00:36:39 34
5249 Kay Elliot Female 31 FOPEN 17 00:43:04 186 00:42:33 190
5011 Ross Mackenzie Male 32 MOPEN 23 00:36:43 34 00:36:41 35
5197 Vivienne Bruce Female 32 FOPEN 18 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:43:23 193 00:43:14 218
5027 Neil Prior Male 33 M40+ 9 Dumbarton AAC 00:36:46 35 00:36:44 36
5238 Joan Henry Female 33 F35+ 12 North Highland Harriers 00:43:25 195 00:43:12 215
5037 Lewis Walker Male 34 M50+ 2 00:36:48 36 00:36:45 37
5637 Lizzie Richards Female 34 F35+ 13 00:43:38 202 00:43:31 237
5041 Thomas McWilliam Male 35 MOPEN 24 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:36:50 37 00:36:48 39
5390 Marianne Macwilliam Female 35 F35+ 14 00:43:47 215 00:43:23 227
8514 Frankie Barron Male 36 M40+ 10 Forsyth Flyers 00:36:51 38 00:36:46 38
5246 Norma Beaton Female 36 F35+ 15 Moray Road Runners 00:44:03 230 00:43:57 256
5036 Ewan Paterson Male 37 M50+ 3 Moray Road Runners 00:36:54 39 00:36:52 41
5171 Rowena Dustan Female 37 F35+ 16 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:44:05 233 00:43:55 254
7012 John Little Male 38 MOPEN 25 Moray Road Runners 00:36:56 40 00:36:51 40
5445 Janis Brazier Female 38 F35+ 17 00:44:11 238 00:43:57 257
8761 Geraint Watkins Male 39 MOPEN 26 Gordonstoun Maestros 00:36:57 41 00:36:53 42
5430 Roma Davidson Female 39 F35+ 18 00:44:13 240 00:44:05 266
8506 Steve Reeves Male 40 M40+ 11 Forsyth Flyers 00:37:01 42 00:36:56 43
5378 Kirsty Robson Female 40 F35+ 19 Metro Aberdeen Running club 00:44:14 241 00:44:04 263
5042 John Oates Male 41 M50+ 4 Shettleston Harriers 00:37:05 44 00:37:03 45
5241 Jennifer Conway Female 41 FOPEN 19 Glasgow University Hares & Hou 00:44:18 245 00:43:52 253
7452 Gordon Stewart Male 42 M50+ 5 00:37:08 45 00:37:04 46
5339 Marion Lindsay Female 42 F55+ 1 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:44:32 254 00:43:59 260
5055 Mark Paterson Male 43 MOPEN 27 Bellahouston Harriers 00:37:11 46 00:37:07 47
5540 Rosie Haddock Female 43 FOPEN 20 00:44:45 262 00:43:44 247
5049 Ewen Hendry Male 44 M40+ 12 00:37:11 47 00:37:08 49
8167 Elilzabeth Kerr Female 44 FOPEN 21 00:44:49 264 00:44:22 282
5073 Harley Davidson Male 45 MOPEN 28 00:37:12 48 00:37:08 48
5605 Tracey Douglas Female 45 F35+ 20 00:44:53 266 00:44:35 287
5058 Stephen Whiston Male 46 M40+ 13 Mid Argyll Triathlon Club 00:37:17 49 00:37:12 50
5199 Sarah Houston Female 46 F45+ 4 Moray Road Runners 00:44:56 268 00:44:50 298
5068 Cameron Robertson Male 47 MOPEN 29 Peterhead Jog Scotland 00:37:24 50 00:37:20 52
5337 Angie Bell Female 47 F35+ 21 00:45:03 270 00:44:49 297
5035 Richard Thomson Male 48 M40+ 14 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:37:26 51 00:37:24 53
5155 Louise Cartmell Female 48 FOPEN 22 00:45:03 271 00:41:59 161
5030 Jonathon Pritchard Male 49 MOPEN 30 Stornoway Running and Athletic 00:37:27 52 00:37:26 54
5208 Susan Thomson Female 49 F35+ 22 Fife Athletic Club 00:45:08 276 00:44:42 290
5015 Martin Ferguson Male 50 M40+ 15 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:37:32 54 00:37:31 56
7917 Suzanne Maclean Female 50 FOPEN 23 00:45:12 278 00:45:02 308