Showing 1 to 100 of 2612 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1620 Stephanie Newman Female 199 FOPEN 93 00:53:01 698 00:51:21 743
2666 Livio Pinto Male 820 M40+ 236 g.s. Italpose 01:03:36 1547 00:56:41 1247
5001 Lukas Wambua Male 3 MOPEN 3 Birchfield Harriers 00:31:04 3 00:31:04 3
5002 Cathy Mutwa Female 1 FOPEN 1 Birchfield Harriers 00:34:46 11 00:34:44 11
5003 Matthew Pickles Male 549 MOPEN 301 00:54:13 799 00:52:26 843
5004 Runner Number 5004 Male 557 MOPEN 305 00:54:22 817 00:54:00 973
5005 Fiona Prentice Female 1565 F45+ 272 01:46:59 2588 01:39:42 2587
5008 Artur Kern Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:29:42 1 00:29:41 1
5009 Andrew Douglas Male 2 MOPEN 2 Inverclyde Athletic Club 00:30:24 2 00:30:23 2
5010 Graeme Stewart Male 9 MOPEN 9 Sport Is Sweet 00:34:32 9 00:34:31 9
5011 Ross Mackenzie Male 32 MOPEN 23 00:36:43 34 00:36:41 35
5012 Karl Simpson Male 6 MOPEN 6 Shetland AAC 00:34:03 6 00:34:03 6
5013 Scott Kennedy Male 16 M40+ 3 Bellahouston Road Runners 00:35:19 17 00:35:16 17
5014 Andrew Brown Male 7 MOPEN 7 Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers 00:34:23 7 00:34:14 7
5015 Martin Ferguson Male 50 M40+ 15 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:37:32 54 00:37:31 56
5016 Bryan Mclelland Male 12 MOPEN 11 Glasgow University Hares & Hou 00:34:47 13 00:34:46 12
5017 Broin Emmanuel Male 26 M40+ 5 bondoufle ac 00:36:30 28 00:36:28 29
5018 Melissa Whyte Female 2 F45+ 1 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:36:06 24 00:36:06 25
5019 Joe Drinkwater Male 433 MOPEN 241 00:51:10 581 00:50:28 679
5020 Andrew Durham Male 10 MOPEN 10 00:34:37 10 00:34:34 10
5021 Steve Popple Male 72 M40+ 23 00:39:20 81 00:39:12 84
5022 Paul Miller Male 14 M40+ 2 00:35:01 15 00:35:00 15
5023 Neil Jaffrey Male 15 MOPEN 13 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:35:11 16 00:35:10 16
5024 Paul Trott Male 31 M40+ 8 00:36:41 33 00:36:39 34
5026 Thomas Grant Male 73 MOPEN 40 00:39:20 82 00:39:17 87
5027 Neil Prior Male 33 M40+ 9 Dumbarton AAC 00:36:46 35 00:36:44 36
5028 Donald Cameron Male 57 MOPEN 33 Clydesdale Harriers 00:38:11 63 00:38:08 67
5029 Bruce Carse Male 23 MOPEN 19 Bellahouston Road Runners 00:36:11 25 00:36:07 26
5030 Jonathon Pritchard Male 49 MOPEN 30 Stornoway Running and Athletic 00:37:27 52 00:37:26 54
5031 Niku Millott Male 4 MOPEN 4 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:33:40 4 00:33:39 4
5032 Calum MacLeod Male 17 MOPEN 14 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:35:43 18 00:35:39 18
5033 Peter Kadobinskyj Male 30 M50+ 1 Harmeny Athletic Club 00:36:37 32 00:36:35 33
5034 Bernd Stegemann Male 61 M50+ 7 00:38:20 67 00:38:19 70
5035 Richard Thomson Male 48 M40+ 14 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:37:26 51 00:37:24 53
5036 Ewan Paterson Male 37 M50+ 3 Moray Road Runners 00:36:54 39 00:36:52 41
5037 Lewis Walker Male 34 M50+ 2 00:36:48 36 00:36:45 37
5038 Peter Fenwick Male 58 MOPEN 34 North Highland Harriers 00:38:14 64 00:38:02 66
5039 Stephen Mackay Male 21 MOPEN 17 00:35:57 22 00:35:55 23
5040 Jonny Macleod Male 66 MOPEN 37 00:38:56 75 00:38:51 78
5041 Thomas McWilliam Male 35 MOPEN 24 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:36:50 37 00:36:48 39
5042 John Oates Male 41 M50+ 4 Shettleston Harriers 00:37:05 44 00:37:03 45
5043 David Langan Male 121 MOPEN 74 00:41:40 141 00:41:34 147
5044 Kevin Cormack Male 18 M40+ 4 North Highland Harriers 00:35:46 19 00:35:43 19
5045 Jim Buick Male 60 M40+ 19 00:38:18 66 00:38:15 68
5047 Brian Mackenzie Male 28 M40+ 7 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:36:34 30 00:36:31 32
5048 Keith Charlton Male 52 M50+ 6 Aberdeen AAC 00:37:47 57 00:37:43 59
5049 Ewen Hendry Male 44 M40+ 12 00:37:11 47 00:37:08 49
5050 Jim Thomson Male 63 MOPEN 36 00:38:28 70 00:38:21 72
5051 Philippa Maddams Female 4 F35+ 2 00:37:29 53 00:37:27 55
5052 Ewen Mackay Male 25 MOPEN 21 North Highland Harriers 00:36:29 27 00:36:25 28
5053 Alasdair Smith Male 53 M40+ 16 00:37:51 58 00:37:45 60
5054 Gavin Reid Male 69 M40+ 21 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:39:09 78 00:39:03 82
5055 Mark Paterson Male 43 MOPEN 27 Bellahouston Harriers 00:37:11 46 00:37:07 47
5056 Joanna Brown Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:39:59 98 00:39:51 103
5058 Stephen Whiston Male 46 M40+ 13 Mid Argyll Triathlon Club 00:37:17 49 00:37:12 50
5059 Jenny Bannerman Female 5 FOPEN 2 Inverness Harriers A A C 00:37:43 56 00:37:41 58
5060 Emma Dunnett Female 6 FOPEN 3 Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:38:10 62 00:37:58 65
5061 Andrew Grant Male 54 MOPEN 32 00:37:57 59 00:37:52 63
5062 Drew Howie Male 82 MOPEN 48 00:39:49 92 00:39:42 98
5063 Iain Allan Male DNF M40+ DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
5064 Graham Whyte Male 62 M50+ 8 00:38:21 68 00:38:18 69
5065 Tom Walker Male 261 MOPEN 150 00:46:04 318 00:45:57 352
5066 Neil McCann Male 210 MOPEN 124 00:44:24 251 00:44:17 278
5067 Andy Buchanan Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:35:54 21 00:35:53 21
5068 Cameron Robertson Male 47 MOPEN 29 Peterhead Jog Scotland 00:37:24 50 00:37:20 52
5069 David Scott Male 151 MOPEN 90 00:42:53 178 00:42:13 173
5072 Douglas Macdonald Male 29 MOPEN 22 Highland Hill Runners 00:36:35 31 00:36:30 31
5073 Harley Davidson Male 45 MOPEN 28 00:37:12 48 00:37:08 48
5074 Chirsty Macleod Female 26 FOPEN 15 Stornoway Running and Athletic 00:42:35 169 00:42:32 189
5075 Stephen Kilpatrick Male 71 M40+ 22 Garscube Harriers 00:39:20 80 00:39:14 85
5078 Colin Moore Male 692 MOPEN 373 00:58:37 1136 00:54:10 988
5079 Lizzie O'Grady-Scott Female 12 F35+ 5 Nairn Roadrunners 00:39:54 95 00:39:46 102
5080 Arlene Bristow Female 7 F35+ 3 Shetland AAC 00:38:26 69 00:38:21 73
5081 Julie Erskine Female 80 FOPEN 36 00:48:00 387 00:46:07 363
5082 Ross McEachern Male 64 M40+ 20 Springburn Harriers 00:38:35 72 00:38:20 71
5084 Ruth Joss Female 9 FOPEN 5 Glasgow University Hares & Hou 00:38:47 73 00:38:45 76
5085 Andrew macleod Male 84 MOPEN 49 North Highland Harriers 00:39:56 96 00:39:44 100
5086 Natasha Moir Female 29 FOPEN 16 Aberdeen Athletics Club 00:43:02 182 00:42:52 202
5087 Nick Brown Male 27 M40+ 6 Keith & District AAC 00:36:32 29 00:36:29 30
5089 Stuart Forrest Male 91 MOPEN 54 Highland Hill Runners 00:40:10 104 00:40:05 109
5090 Richard Dennis Male 55 M40+ 17 Portobello Running Club 00:38:01 60 00:37:50 61
5091 Rhona Buhan Female 15 F35+ 7 Aberdeen AAC 00:40:23 109 00:40:16 112
5092 David McDiarmid Male 808 M40+ 232 01:03:15 1521 00:58:13 1413
5094 Neil Mason Male 78 MOPEN 44 00:39:46 88 00:39:40 96
5095 Patrick Haston Male 86 M40+ 26 00:40:00 99 00:39:54 104
5096 William Aldridge Male 70 MOPEN 39 00:39:19 79 00:39:12 83
5099 Alan Elder Male 83 M40+ 25 Ranelagh Harriers 00:39:50 93 00:39:33 93
5101 Vince Jones Male 80 MOPEN 46 00:39:48 90 00:39:42 97
5102 Clare Pearson Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:40:40 115 00:40:24 115
5103 Doug Fraser Male 178 MOPEN 106 00:43:44 212 00:43:11 214
5104 Andrew Campbell Male 158 M50+ 15 00:43:14 189 00:41:54 156
5107 Jimmy Anderson Male 116 M40+ 34 00:41:30 135 00:41:21 137
5109 Andrew Fraser Male 173 MOPEN 103 00:43:41 207 00:43:28 235
5110 Jo Kirby Female 10 FOPEN 6 Corstorphine AAC 00:39:43 87 00:39:16 86
5111 Doug Dent Male 140 M40+ 41 00:42:30 164 00:42:20 180
5112 Scott Reid Male 227 MOPEN 131 Jog Scotland Buckie 00:45:07 275 00:44:38 289
5113 Kevin Morrison Male 74 MOPEN 41 00:39:21 83 00:38:57 79
5114 Alison mchardy Female 106 FOPEN 49 00:49:09 459 00:48:31 514
5115 Jonathan Ross Male 81 MOPEN 47 00:39:49 91 00:39:45 101
5116 David Dickson Male 215 M50+ 24 00:44:39 257 00:44:28 285